Season Opening Race
Inzell (GER)
10 - 11 October 2015

500m Ladies - 10 October 2015
1	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LSA	FIN	39,01	SB
2	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	39,20	SB
3	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	39,33	SB
4	Das, Anice                   	                         	L30	NED	39,39	SB
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	39,53	SB
6	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	LSA	NED	39,77	SB
7	Kamminga, Manon              	                         	LSA	NED	39,85	SB
8	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN4	CHN	39,87	SB
9	Pater, Rosa                  	                         	LSA	NED	39,88	SB
10	Joling, Marije               	                         	LSA	NED	39,94	SB
11	de Neeling, Sanneke          	                         	LN1	NED	39,99	SB
12	Gerritsen, Annette           	                         	L30	NED	40,02	SB
13	Klijnstra, Moniek            	                         	LN4	NED	40,04	SB
14	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LSA	ITA	40,13	SB
15	van Elst, Isabelle           	                         	LA1	NED	40,20	SB
16	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                         	LSA	NED	40,27	SB
17	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	40,29	SB
18	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LSA	NED	40,37	SB
19	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LSA	GER	40,39	PR SB
20	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	40,44	SB
21	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	LSA	NED	40,45	SB
22	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                         	LN1	NED	40,52	SB
23	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LN4	NED	40,60	SB
24	Dul, Elisa                   	                         	LB2	NED	40,74	PR SB
25	Boer, Annemarie              	                         	LN3	NED	40,76	PR SB
26	Berentschot, Julia           	                         	LN3	NED	40,78	SB
27	Miedema, Lina                	                         	LA1	NED	40,81	PR SB
28	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	40,83	SB
29	Roosenboom, Bianca           	                         	LSA	NED	40,93	PR SB
30	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                         	LSA	ITA	40,98	SB
31	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	L30	NED	41,03	SB
32	Winkel, Fabiënne             	                         	LN1	NED	41,05	PR SB
33	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	41,12	SB
34	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	41,16	SB
35	Lund, Camilla                	                         	LN2	NOR	41,32	PR SB
36	van der Neut, Tessa          	                         	LN2	NED	41,36	SB
37	Valkenburg, Diane            	                         	L30	NED	41,39	SB
38	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	41,41	SB
39	Wubben, Steffi               	                         	LN2	NED	41,43	
40	Bording, Eva-Sterre          	                         	LN2	NED	41,51	PR SB
40	Syrnikova, Milena            	Сырникова, Милена        	LA1	RUS	41,51	SB
42	Steunenberg, Marit           	                         	LA1	NED	41,60	PR SB
43	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                         	LN1	NED	41,61	SB
44	Fudalej, Angelika            	                         	LN4	POL	41,70	SB
45	Anema, Reina                 	                         	LN3	NED	41,73	SB
46	Sintenie, Tessa              	                         	LN1	NED	41,78	SB
47	Dekker, Miranda              	                         	LSA	NED	41,81	SB
48	Fischer, Rosanne             	                         	LA2	NED	41,82	PR SB
49	Malfatti, Gloria             	                         	LA2	ITA	41,83	PR SB
50	van Benthem, Demi            	                         	LA1	NED	41,87	SB
51	Bording, Edel Jasmijn        	                         	LA2	NED	41,89	PR SB
52	Reitsma, Freya               	                         	LA1	NED	41,90	SB
53	Grisenti, Deborah            	                         	LA1	ITA	41,91	SB
54	Wassenaar, Tjitske           	                         	LN1	NED	41,94	SB
55	Farstad, Ane By              	                         	LB1	NOR	42,11	SB
56	Koomen, Linda                	                         	LN2	NED	42,16	SB
57	Bortolotti, Linda            	                         	LN2	ITA	42,19	SB
58	Goss, Aleksandra             	                         	LSA	POL	42,21	SB
59	Dam, Carmen                  	                         	LN1	NED	42,22	
60	Groot, Melinda               	                         	LN3	NED	42,26	
61	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	42,27	SB
62	Westerhof, Paulien           	                         	LSA	NED	42,38	
63	Eijsink, Kelly               	                         	LN2	NED	42,40	SB
64	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	42,51	SB
65	Visser, Esmee                	                         	LN1	NED	42,53	SB
66	Bonazza, Noemi               	                         	LA1	ITA	42,54	SB
67	Schouten, Kelly              	                         	LN2	NED	42,58	PR SB
68	Stekelenburg, Iza            	                         	LA2	NED	42,70	SB
69	Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                         	LN2	POL	42,72	SB
70	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                         	LN2	POL	42,81	SB
71	Peltonen, Miina              	                         	LN1	FIN	42,84	SB
72	Cristelli, Chiara            	                         	LA1	ITA	42,85	SB
73	Minibaeva, Mariya            	Минибаева, Мария         	LB1	RUS	43,17	SB
74	Brunsmann, Merel             	                         	LA2	NED	43,20	
75	Votchal, Kristina            	Вотчал, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	43,21	SB
75	Kostenko, Milana             	Костенко, Милана         	LB1	RUS	43,21	SB
77	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	                         	LA1	NOR	44,22	SB
78	Smeding, Ellia               	                         	LA1	GBR	44,27	
79	Lehtiniemi, Susanna          	                         	LN2	FIN	44,41	SB
80	Webb, Sophie                 	                         	LSA	GBR	44,86	SB
81	Sarkanen, Veera              	                         	LN1	FIN	44,97	SB
82	Storler, Ingeborg            	                         	LB2	NOR	46,21	SB
83	van Dongen, Lian             	                         	L50	NED	46,42	SB
84	Biermann, Severine           	                         	LC2	SUI	49,57	SB
DQ	Roest, Natasja               	                         	LN3	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 10 October 2015
1	de Neeling, Sanneke          	                         	LN1	NED	1.18,26	SB
2	van der Werff, Bo            	                         	LN4	NED	1.18,49	SB
3	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	L30	POL	1.18,62	SB
4	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	1.18,65	SB
5	Klijnstra, Moniek            	                         	LN4	NED	1.18,69	PR SB
6	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LN4	NED	1.19,34	PR SB
7	van Elst, Isabelle           	                         	LA1	NED	1.19,85	SB
8	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LSA	NED	1.19,99	SB
9	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LSA	FIN	1.20,26	SB
10	Dul, Elisa                   	                         	LB2	NED	1.20,28	PR SB
11	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                         	LN1	NED	1.20,34	SB
12	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	1.20,36	SB
13	Berentschot, Julia           	                         	LN3	NED	1.20,39	SB
14	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	1.20,54	SB
15	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	1.20,75	SB
16	Steunenberg, Marit           	                         	LA1	NED	1.21,01	PR SB
17	Miedema, Lina                	                         	LA1	NED	1.21,11	PR SB
18	Roosenboom, Bianca           	                         	LSA	NED	1.21,15	PR SB
19	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                         	LN2	NOR	1.21,27	SB
20	Møller Rigas, Elena          	                         	LN1	DEN	1.21,90	SB
21	Wubben, Steffi               	                         	LN2	NED	1.22,02	PR SB
22	Weeland, Naomi               	                         	LA2	NED	1.22,04	PR SB
23	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	                         	LN1	POL	1.22,07	SB
24	van den Berge, Bente         	                         	LN2	NED	1.22,16	SB
25	van der Neut, Tessa          	                         	LN2	NED	1.22,18	SB
26	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                         	LN2	POL	1.22,19	PR SB
27	Malfatti, Gloria             	                         	LA2	ITA	1.22,26	PR SB
28	Fischer, Rosanne             	                         	LA2	NED	1.22,44	PR SB
29	Dekker, Miranda              	                         	LSA	NED	1.22,52	SB
30	Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                         	LN2	POL	1.23,00	SB
31	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                         	LN1	NED	1.23,05	SB
32	Eijsink, Kelly               	                         	LN2	NED	1.23,18	PR SB
33	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LSA	ITA	1.23,26	SB
34	Grisenti, Deborah            	                         	LA1	ITA	1.23,28	SB
35	Reitsma, Freya               	                         	LA1	NED	1.23,32	SB
36	Bortolotti, Linda            	                         	LN2	ITA	1.23,56	SB
37	Brommer, Imke                	                         	LA1	NED	1.23,73	SB
38	Bonazza, Noemi               	                         	LA1	ITA	1.24,11	PR SB
39	Sintenie, Tessa              	                         	LN1	NED	1.24,20	SB
40	Dam, Carmen                  	                         	LN1	NED	1.24,27	SB
41	van Benthem, Demi            	                         	LA1	NED	1.24,30	
42	Koomen, Linda                	                         	LN2	NED	1.24,56	SB
43	Stekelenburg, Iza            	                         	LA2	NED	1.24,66	SB
44	Bording, Edel Jasmijn        	                         	LA2	NED	1.24,74	PR SB
45	Peltonen, Miina              	                         	LN1	FIN	1.24,80	SB
46	Cristelli, Chiara            	                         	LA1	ITA	1.24,82	SB
47	Bording, Eva-Sterre          	                         	LN2	NED	1.25,10	PR SB
48	Brunsmann, Merel             	                         	LA2	NED	1.25,44	PR SB
49	Minibaeva, Mariya            	Минибаева, Мария         	LB1	RUS	1.26,80	SB
50	Smeding, Ellia               	                         	LA1	GBR	1.27,74	NR NRJ PR SB
51	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	                         	LA1	NOR	1.27,94	PR SB
52	Lehtiniemi, Susanna          	                         	LN2	FIN	1.29,31	SB
53	Bonke, Amber                 	                         	LA1	NED	1.30,56	PR SB
54	van Dongen, Lian             	                         	L50	NED	1.31,95	SB
55	Storler, Ingeborg            	                         	LB2	NOR	1.33,03	SB
DNS	Farstad, Ane By              	                         	LB1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Kostenko, Milana             	Костенко, Милана         	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pater, Rosa                  	                         	LSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Tuijp, Monica                	                         	LA2	NED	DNF	
DQ	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	DQ	
DQ	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	LSA	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 10 October 2015
1	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	2.00,65	SB
2	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LSA	GER	2.00,79	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 10 October 2015
1	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	L30	NED	4.05,21	SB
2	Joling, Marije               	                         	LSA	NED	4.06,06	SB
3	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN4	CHN	4.07,84	PR SB
4	van der Geest, Lisa          	                         	LN3	NED	4.08,23	SB
5	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	LSA	NED	4.08,72	SB
6	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	4.08,96	SB
7	Valkenburg, Diane            	                         	L30	NED	4.12,92	SB
8	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	4.14,74	SB
9	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                         	LSA	ITA	4.15,24	SB
10	Likhacheva, Galina           	                         	L35	RUS	4.16,63	SB
11	Kamminga, Manon              	                         	LSA	NED	4.17,05	PR SB
12	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                         	LN2	NOR	4.18,27	SB
13	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	4.18,31	SB
14	Kiel, Esther                 	                         	LA2	NED	4.18,98	PR SB
15	Schouten, Kelly              	                         	LN2	NED	4.19,06	SB
16	Lund, Camilla                	                         	LN2	NOR	4.19,28	SB
17	Goss, Aleksandra             	                         	LSA	POL	4.19,43	SB
18	Vatn, Marte                  	                         	LN2	NOR	4.22,25	PR SB
19	Westerhof, Paulien           	                         	LSA	NED	4.25,81	PR SB
20	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	4.26,33	SB
21	in 't Hof, Sanne             	                         	LA1	NED	4.27,20	PR SB
22	Koomen, Maaike               	                         	LN2	NED	4.27,74	PR SB
23	Roest, Natasja               	                         	LN3	NED	4.28,25	SB
24	Warmerdam, Simone            	                         	LA1	NED	4.28,75	PR SB
25	Møller Rigas, Elena          	                         	LN1	DEN	4.29,74	SB
26	Adegeest, Loes               	                         	LA2	NED	4.32,35	SB
27	Fudalej, Angelika            	                         	LN4	POL	4.32,66	SB
28	Webb, Sophie                 	                         	LSA	GBR	4.34,44	NR SB
29	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна         	LN3	RUS	4.34,84	
30	Boots, José                  	                         	LN2	NED	4.35,48	SB
31	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	4.44,90	SB
32	Sarkanen, Veera              	                         	LN1	FIN	4.56,05	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 10 October 2015
1	Anema, Reina                 	                         	LN3	NED	7.14,60	PR SB
2	Visser, Esmee                	                         	LN1	NED	7.18,72	PR SB

500m Ladies - 11 October 2015
1	Klijnstra, Moniek            	                         	LN4	NED	39,11	PR SB
2	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LN4	NED	40,00	PR SB
3	Kamminga, Manon              	                         	LSA	NED	40,04	
3	van Elst, Isabelle           	                         	LA1	NED	40,04	PR SB
5	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LSA	ITA	40,27	
6	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	40,29	
7	Weeland, Naomi               	                         	LA2	NED	40,38	PR SB
8	Miedema, Lina                	                         	LA1	NED	40,61	PR SB
9	Boer, Annemarie              	                         	LN3	NED	40,63	PR SB
10	Winkel, Fabiënne             	                         	LN1	NED	40,73	PR SB
11	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	40,75	
12	Dul, Elisa                   	                         	LB2	NED	40,77	
13	Roosenboom, Bianca           	                         	LSA	NED	40,85	PR SB
14	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	40,90	
15	Roest, Natasja               	                         	LN3	NED	40,92	PR SB
16	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	40,97	SB
17	Wubben, Steffi               	                         	LN2	NED	41,10	PR SB
18	Kiel, Esther                 	                         	LA2	NED	41,11	PR SB
19	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                         	LN1	NED	41,19	SB
20	Steunenberg, Marit           	                         	LA1	NED	41,41	PR SB
21	Syrnikova, Milena            	Сырникова, Милена        	LA1	RUS	41,45	SB
22	Groot, Melinda               	                         	LN3	NED	41,51	SB
23	Tuijp, Monica                	                         	LA2	NED	41,52	PR SB
24	Fischer, Rosanne             	                         	LA2	NED	41,58	PR SB
25	Reitsma, Freya               	                         	LA1	NED	41,62	SB
26	Sintenie, Tessa              	                         	LN1	NED	41,75	SB
27	Koomen, Linda                	                         	LN2	NED	41,81	SB
28	Bording, Eva-Sterre          	                         	LN2	NED	41,87	
29	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	41,88	SB
30	Dekker, Miranda              	                         	LSA	NED	41,91	
31	Westerhof, Paulien           	                         	LSA	NED	41,99	SB
32	Dam, Carmen                  	                         	LN1	NED	42,03	
33	Bording, Edel Jasmijn        	                         	LA2	NED	42,17	
34	Eijsink, Kelly               	                         	LN2	NED	42,22	SB
34	Farstad, Ane By              	                         	LB1	NOR	42,22	
36	van Benthem, Demi            	                         	LA1	NED	42,25	
37	Wassenaar, Tjitske           	                         	LN1	NED	42,34	
38	Fudalej, Angelika            	                         	LN4	POL	42,37	
39	Brommer, Imke                	                         	LA1	NED	42,41	SB
40	Adegeest, Loes               	                         	LA2	NED	42,45	
41	Brunsmann, Merel             	                         	LA2	NED	42,47	PR SB
42	Ootes, Danielle              	                         	LA2	NED	42,50	SB
43	Goss, Aleksandra             	                         	LSA	POL	42,53	
44	Cristelli, Chiara            	                         	LA1	ITA	42,56	SB
45	Maffei, Federica             	                         	LC2	ITA	42,73	PR SB
46	Stekelenburg, Iza            	                         	LA2	NED	42,75	
47	Schouten, Kelly              	                         	LN2	NED	42,77	
48	Boots, José                  	                         	LN2	NED	42,97	SB
49	Koomen, Maaike               	                         	LN2	NED	43,29	SB
50	Peltonen, Miina              	                         	LN1	FIN	43,38	
51	Jabrzyk, Natalia             	                         	LC2	POL	43,49	PR SB
52	Smeding, Ellia               	                         	LA1	GBR	43,89	NR NRJ PR SB
53	van Essen, Inge (1991)       	                         	LSA	NED	44,34	PR SB
54	Bannink, Wietske             	                         	LSA	NED	44,45	SB
55	Kowalska, Natalia            	                         	LA2	POL	44,69	PR SB
56	Webb, Sophie                 	                         	LSA	GBR	44,77	SB
57	Lehtiniemi, Susanna          	                         	LN2	FIN	44,98	
58	Sarkanen, Veera              	                         	LN1	FIN	44,99	
59	Bonke, Amber                 	                         	LA1	NED	45,56	SB
60	Trentini, Maddalena          	                         	LB2	ITA	46,22	SB
61	Ulkowska, Katarzyna          	                         	LB2	POL	46,68	SB
62	van Dongen, Lian             	                         	L50	NED	46,70	
63	Gemmink, Rianne              	                         	L30	NED	47,26	SB
64	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	                         	L30	NED	51,14	SB
DNS	Biermann, Severine           	                         	LC2	SUI	DNS	
DNS	Storler, Ingeborg            	                         	LB2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Lund, Camilla                	                         	LN2	NOR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 11 October 2015
1	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LSA	GER	1.18,68	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	1.18,71	SB

1500m Ladies - 11 October 2015
1	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,83	SB
2	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                         	LSA	NED	2.00,52	SB
3	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	2.02,59	SB
4	Kiel, Esther                 	                         	LA2	NED	2.02,93	PR SB
5	Kamminga, Manon              	                         	LSA	NED	2.03,05	SB
6	Klijnstra, Moniek            	                         	LN4	NED	2.03,25	PR SB
7	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                         	LN2	NOR	2.03,54	SB
7	Visser, Esmee                	                         	LN1	NED	2.03,54	PR SB
9	Boer, Annemarie              	                         	LN3	NED	2.03,74	PR SB
10	Roosenboom, Bianca           	                         	LSA	NED	2.03,96	PR SB
11	Lund, Camilla                	                         	LN2	NOR	2.04,32	SB
12	Roest, Natasja               	                         	LN3	NED	2.04,43	PR SB
13	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                         	LN2	POL	2.04,50	PR SB
14	van der Schaar, Sanne        	                         	LN4	NED	2.05,06	
15	Møller Rigas, Elena          	                         	LN1	DEN	2.05,10	PR SB
16	Dul, Elisa                   	                         	LB2	NED	2.05,25	PR SB
17	Steunenberg, Marit           	                         	LA1	NED	2.05,29	PR SB
18	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	2.05,34	SB
19	Westerhof, Paulien           	                         	LSA	NED	2.05,35	SB
20	Adegeest, Loes               	                         	LA2	NED	2.05,62	PR SB
21	Schouten, Kelly              	                         	LN2	NED	2.05,75	SB
22	Winkel, Fabiënne             	                         	LN1	NED	2.05,88	PR SB
23	Fischer, Rosanne             	                         	LA2	NED	2.06,08	PR SB
24	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	2.06,29	SB
25	van Tol, Manouk              	                         	LSA	NED	2.06,59	SB
26	Warmerdam, Simone            	                         	LA1	NED	2.06,81	PR SB
27	Grisenti, Deborah            	                         	LA1	ITA	2.06,82	PR SB
28	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	2.06,86	PR SB
29	Malfatti, Gloria             	                         	LA2	ITA	2.06,94	PR SB
30	Ootes, Danielle              	                         	LA2	NED	2.07,00	PR SB
31	Tuijp, Monica                	                         	LA2	NED	2.07,02	PR SB
32	Miedema, Lina                	                         	LA1	NED	2.07,73	PR SB
33	Eijsink, Kelly               	                         	LN2	NED	2.07,90	PR SB
34	Koomen, Linda                	                         	LN2	NED	2.08,09	SB
35	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна         	LN3	RUS	2.08,56	
36	Koomen, Maaike               	                         	LN2	NED	2.08,64	PR SB
37	Stekelenburg, Iza            	                         	LA2	NED	2.08,68	SB
38	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LSA	FIN	2.09,05	SB
39	Cristelli, Chiara            	                         	LA1	ITA	2.09,09	PR SB
40	Peltonen, Miina              	                         	LN1	FIN	2.09,66	SB
41	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	2.09,98	PR SB
42	Bonazza, Noemi               	                         	LA1	ITA	2.09,99	PR SB
43	Wubben, Steffi               	                         	LN2	NED	2.10,25	
44	van Benthem, Demi            	                         	LA1	NED	2.10,48	SB
45	Weeland, Naomi               	                         	LA2	NED	2.11,43	SB
46	Boots, José                  	                         	LN2	NED	2.11,70	SB
47	Webb, Sophie                 	                         	LSA	GBR	2.11,95	NR SB
48	Dam, Carmen                  	                         	LN1	NED	2.12,74	SB
49	Reitsma, Freya               	                         	LA1	NED	2.13,18	SB
50	Farstad, Ane By              	                         	LB1	NOR	2.13,24	SB
51	Votchal, Kristina            	Вотчал, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.13,27	SB
52	Brunsmann, Merel             	                         	LA2	NED	2.14,69	
53	Sarkanen, Veera              	                         	LN1	FIN	2.15,88	SB
54	Smeding, Ellia               	                         	LA1	GBR	2.16,48	NRJ PR SB
55	Bonke, Amber                 	                         	LA1	NED	2.17,23	SB
56	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	                         	LA1	NOR	2.17,47	SB
57	Ulkowska, Katarzyna          	                         	LB2	POL	2.28,25	SB
DNS	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                         	LN1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Jabrzyk, Natalia             	                         	LC2	POL	DNF	
DNF	van Dongen, Lian             	                         	L50	NED	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 11 October 2015
1	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LSA	GER	4.19,40	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	4.21,11	SB

500m Men - 10 October 2015
1	Mulder, Ronald               	                         	M30	NED	35,05	SB
2	Ntab, Dai Dai                	                         	MN2	NED	35,21	SB
3	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	35,51	SB
4	Verbij, Kai                  	                         	MN2	NED	35,59	SB
5	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	35,68	SB
6	Romeijn, Aron                	                         	MSA	NED	35,73	SB
7	van Oosten, Martijn          	                         	MN4	NED	35,86	SB
8	Mulder, Michel               	                         	M30	NED	36,00	
9	Groothuis, Stefan            	                         	M30	NED	36,01	SB
9	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN3	NED	36,01	SB
11	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	M30	RUS	36,06	SB
12	Levo, Harri                  	                         	MSA	FIN	36,20	SB
12	van Leen, Oscar              	                         	MN4	NED	36,20	SB
14	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MA2	BLR	36,24	SB
15	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MN4	NED	36,28	SB
16	Blokhuijsen, Jan             	                         	MSA	NED	36,29	SB
17	Wijsman, Arvin               	                         	MN2	NED	36,31	SB
18	Vaittinen, Juho              	                         	MN3	FIN	36,32	SB
18	Oberbichler, Christian       	                         	MN4	SUI	36,32	SB
20	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	M30	POL	36,37	SB
21	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MSA	AUS	36,41	SB
22	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN2	GER	36,50	SB
23	Daldossi, Jan                	                         	MSA	ITA	36,62	SB
24	Tveit, Espen                 	                         	MSA	NOR	36,64	SB
25	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	36,81	SB
26	Meijerink, Sander            	                         	MN3	NED	36,82	
27	Deelstra, Niek               	                         	MA1	NED	36,85	
28	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN1	NED	36,87	SB
29	Roozen, Thijs                	                         	MN2	NED	36,98	SB
30	Schilders, Wessel            	                         	MSA	NED	36,99	SB
30	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	36,99	SB
32	Nomden, Mark                 	                         	MA2	NED	37,00	PR SB
33	Baks, Joep                   	                         	MA2	NED	37,07	PR SB
34	Boersma, Jelte               	                         	MA2	NED	37,17	PR SB
35	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём             	MN2	BLR	37,20	
36	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MA2	NED	37,25	PR SB
37	Govers, Thijs                	                         	MA1	NED	37,27	PR SB
38	Groen, Peter                 	                         	MN4	NED	37,29	SB
38	Andersson, David             	                         	MN3	SWE	37,29	SB
40	Puszkarski, Piotr            	                         	M30	POL	37,33	SB
40	Horstman, Marc               	                         	MN3	NED	37,33	PR SB
40	Kłosiński, Sebastian         	                         	MN4	POL	37,33	SB
43	Cheng, Yue                   	                         	MSA	CHN	37,40	SB
44	Schelling, Kevin             	                         	MN1	NED	37,42	PR SB
45	Rotteveel, Renz              	                         	MSA	NED	37,54	SB
46	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон          	MN1	BLR	37,57	
47	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MSA	BEL	37,62	SB
48	Kinnunen, Verneri            	                         	MN4	FIN	37,63	SB
49	Kramer, Menno                	                         	MN3	NED	37,65	SB
50	Tescari, Francesco           	                         	MA2	ITA	37,68	SB
51	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                         	MSA	GBR	37,71	SB
52	Trentini, Alessio            	                         	MN2	ITA	37,75	SB
53	Hautamäki, Aatu              	                         	MN1	FIN	37,76	PR SB
54	Pristalov, Andrej            	                         	MSA	RUS	37,78	
54	Broekhuizen, Ruben           	                         	MN3	NED	37,78	SB
56	Vosté, Mathias               	                         	MN3	BEL	37,80	PR SB
57	Zhbanov, Aleksej             	Жбанов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	37,81	PR SB
58	Cesar, Carlo                 	                         	MN4	NED	37,82	SB
59	Bosker, Marcel               	                         	MA2	NED	37,87	SB
60	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)      	                         	MN1	NED	37,90	SB
61	Wielgat, Adrian              	                         	MN4	POL	37,91	PR SB
62	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                         	MN2	NOR	37,97	PR SB
63	Olthof, Tom                  	                         	MN2	NED	38,00	SB
64	Bachanek, Marcin             	                         	MN1	POL	38,02	SB
65	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	38,04	SB
66	Valencia, Mario              	                         	MN4	COL	38,16	SB
67	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	                         	MB2	ITA	38,19	PR SB
68	Seffinga, Bart               	                         	M35	NED	38,23	SB
69	Luisman, Herre               	                         	MA1	NED	38,25	PR SB
70	de Gier, Casper              	                         	MN1	NED	38,30	PR SB
71	Pflug, Jonas                 	                         	MN4	GER	38,51	SB
72	Haugen, August Teodor        	                         	MSA	NOR	38,57	SB
73	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth       	                         	MB2	NOR	38,68	PR SB
74	Rahnasto, Tuomas             	                         	MA2	FIN	38,69	SB
75	Broekman, Mark               	                         	MB2	NED	38,73	SB
76	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti          	                         	MN4	FIN	38,74	SB
77	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	38,80	SB
78	Romeijn, Noa                 	                         	MA1	NED	38,83	PR SB
79	Kachagin, Matvej             	Качагин, Матвей          	MA2	RUS	38,85	SB
79	Ottenbros, Ivar              	                         	MN2	NED	38,85	SB
81	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard 	                         	MN1	DEN	38,89	PR SB
82	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                         	MA1	EST	38,93	PR SB
83	van Oosterhout, Maarten      	                         	MA2	NED	39,17	SB
84	Bierman, Feiko               	                         	MN2	NED	39,18	SB
85	Betti, Francesco             	                         	MB1	ITA	39,20	PR SB
86	Dalsass, Giacomo             	                         	MB2	ITA	39,51	SB
87	Fomin, Gleb                  	Фомин, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	39,82	SB
88	Tellegen, Sven               	                         	MB2	NED	40,04	
89	Prati, Gianluca              	                         	MB1	ITA	40,68	PR SB
90	Tylka, Daniel                	                         	MN2	POL	40,73	SB
91	Harink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	40,82	
92	Steenbergen, Colin           	                         	MB2	SUI	41,21	SB
93	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik      	                         	MB2	NOR	41,60	SB
94	Nägeli, Matthias             	                         	MSA	SUI	42,10	SB
95	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	M30	POL	43,66	SB
96	Brütsch, Ricardo             	                         	M30	SUI	44,84	SB
97	van der Meulen, Jan          	                         	M70	NED	46,38	SB
DNS	Glushnev, Vadim              	                         	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)       	                         	MN2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Born, Joost                  	                         	MN3	NED	DNF	
DQ	ten Kampe, Thijs             	                         	MN1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Nagy, Konrád                 	                         	MSA	HUN	DQ	
DQ	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme          	                         	MN3	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 October 2015
1	Verbij, Kai                  	                         	MN2	NED	1.09,20	SB
2	Yang, Fan (1996)             	杨帆 (1996)                	MA2	CHN	1.09,62	NRJ PR SB
3	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN3	NED	1.09,66	SB
3	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,66	SB
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN4	NOR	1.09,71	PR SB
6	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MN4	NED	1.09,85	SB
7	van Oosten, Martijn          	                         	MN4	NED	1.10,15	SB
8	Romeijn, Aron                	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,22	SB
9	Mulder, Michel               	                         	M30	NED	1.10,35	SB
10	Ntab, Dai Dai                	                         	MN2	NED	1.10,93	SB
11	Henriksen, Sindre            	                         	MN4	NOR	1.11,05	PR SB
12	Groen, Peter                 	                         	MN4	NED	1.11,09	PR SB
13	Wijsman, Arvin               	                         	MN2	NED	1.11,36	SB
14	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	1.11,45	SB
15	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN1	NED	1.11,46	SB
15	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MSA	AUS	1.11,46	SB
17	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	1.11,57	SB
18	Andersson, David             	                         	MN3	SWE	1.11,61	SB
19	Meijerink, Sander            	                         	MN3	NED	1.11,67	PR SB
20	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme          	                         	MN3	NED	1.11,83	SB
21	Kalverdijk, Joep             	                         	MN1	NED	1.11,90	PR SB
22	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	M30	RUS	1.11,96	SB
23	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN3	NOR	1.12,01	SB
24	Pulli, Tommi                 	                         	MN4	FIN	1.12,03	SB
25	Tveit, Espen                 	                         	MSA	NOR	1.12,11	
26	Baks, Joep                   	                         	MA2	NED	1.12,16	PR SB
27	van Hasselt, Alexander       	                         	MN3	NED	1.12,18	SB
28	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MA2	NED	1.12,24	PR SB
29	Roozen, Thijs                	                         	MN2	NED	1.12,28	SB
30	Cheng, Yue                   	                         	MSA	CHN	1.12,39	PR SB
31	Daldossi, Jan                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.12,41	SB
32	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)       	                         	MN2	NED	1.12,45	PR SB
33	van Leen, Oscar              	                         	MN4	NED	1.12,59	PR SB
34	Nomden, Mark                 	                         	MA2	NED	1.12,73	PR SB
35	Puszkarski, Aleksander       	                         	MN3	POL	1.12,80	PR SB
36	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.13,36	SB
36	Oberbichler, Christian       	                         	MN4	SUI	1.13,36	SB
38	Gerritsen, Olof              	                         	MN1	NED	1.13,40	PR SB
39	Wenger, Livio                	                         	MN4	SUI	1.13,41	SB
40	Meereboer, Rudy              	                         	MSA	NED	1.13,46	PR SB
41	Vosté, Mathias               	                         	MN3	BEL	1.13,48	PR SB
42	Govers, Thijs                	                         	MA1	NED	1.13,57	PR SB
43	Olthof, Tom                  	                         	MN2	NED	1.13,62	PR SB
44	Pristalov, Andrej            	                         	MSA	RUS	1.13,63	SB
45	Horstman, Marc               	                         	MN3	NED	1.13,64	PR SB
46	Domański, Michał             	                         	MN4	POL	1.13,90	SB
47	Schilders, Wessel            	                         	MSA	NED	1.13,93	SB
48	de Graaff, Jurian            	                         	MN1	NED	1.13,95	PR SB
49	Schelling, Kevin             	                         	MN1	NED	1.13,98	PR SB
50	Trentini, Alessio            	                         	MN2	ITA	1.13,99	SB
51	Tescari, Francesco           	                         	MA2	ITA	1.14,13	SB
52	Root, Floris                 	                         	MN1	NED	1.14,24	PR SB
53	Boersma, Jelte               	                         	MA2	NED	1.14,26	PR SB
54	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                         	MSA	GBR	1.14,30	PR SB
55	Broekhuizen, Ruben           	                         	MN3	NED	1.14,36	PR SB
56	Glushnev, Vadim              	                         	MSA	RUS	1.14,47	SB
57	Luisman, Herre               	                         	MA1	NED	1.14,60	PR SB
58	Heine, Luc                   	                         	MA1	NED	1.15,18	PR SB
59	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard 	                         	MN1	DEN	1.15,20	PR SB
60	Seffinga, Bart               	                         	M35	NED	1.15,37	SB
61	Molkenboer, Viktor           	                         	MN4	NED	1.15,42	SB
62	Valencia, Mario              	                         	MN4	COL	1.15,48	SB
63	ten Kampe, Thijs             	                         	MN1	NED	1.15,58	PR SB
64	Hautamäki, Aatu              	                         	MN1	FIN	1.15,59	SB
65	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)      	                         	MN1	NED	1.15,90	SB
66	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	                         	MB2	ITA	1.16,09	SB
67	Roos, Gijs                   	                         	MN3	NED	1.16,12	SB
68	Romeijn, Noa                 	                         	MA1	NED	1.16,56	PR SB
69	Bierman, Feiko               	                         	MN2	NED	1.16,78	PR SB
70	Kachagin, Matvej             	Качагин, Матвей          	MA2	RUS	1.17,29	SB
71	Ottenbros, Ivar              	                         	MN2	NED	1.18,38	SB
72	Tellegen, Sven               	                         	MB2	NED	1.18,71	PR SB
73	Harink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	1.18,73	PR SB
74	Prati, Gianluca              	                         	MB1	ITA	1.20,03	PR SB
75	Dalsass, Giacomo             	                         	MB2	ITA	1.20,17	SB
76	Nägeli, Matthias             	                         	MSA	SUI	1.21,61	PR SB
77	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik      	                         	MB2	NOR	1.22,12	SB
78	Steenbergen, Colin           	                         	MB2	SUI	1.24,98	SB
79	Brütsch, Ricardo             	                         	M30	SUI	1.29,30	SB
80	van der Meulen, Jan          	                         	M70	NED	1.33,87	SB
DNS	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём             	MN2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Broekman, Mark               	                         	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti          	                         	MN4	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Mulder, Ronald               	                         	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	Deelstra, Niek               	                         	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Ramler, Victor               	                         	MA2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Fomin, Gleb                  	Фомин, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Groothuis, Stefan            	                         	M30	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 10 October 2015
1	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	1.50,58	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	1.51,30	SB
3	Pflug, Jonas                 	                         	MN4	GER	1.52,40	SB
4	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN2	GER	1.52,57	SB

3000m Men - 10 October 2015
1	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	M30	POL	3.45,19	SB
2	Michael, Peter               	                         	MSA	NZL	3.45,52	NR PR SB
3	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	M30	POL	3.45,86	SB
4	Rotteveel, Renz              	                         	MSA	NED	3.48,53	SB
5	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	3.49,06	SB
6	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN3	NOR	3.49,97	SB
7	Thorup, Viktor Hald          	                         	MN2	DEN	3.51,00	NR PR SB
8	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	MSA	NZL	3.51,76	PR SB
9	Wielgat, Adrian              	                         	MN4	POL	3.51,98	SB
10	Rahnasto, Tuomas             	                         	MA2	FIN	3.53,94	PR SB
11	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                         	MN2	NOR	3.55,61	PR SB
12	Malfatti, Michele            	                         	MN2	ITA	3.55,77	SB
13	Henriksen, Sindre            	                         	MN4	NOR	3.56,32	
14	Bachanek, Marcin             	                         	MN1	POL	3.57,20	PR SB
15	Haugen, August Teodor        	                         	MSA	NOR	3.57,24	SB
16	Ghiotto, Davide              	                         	MN3	ITA	3.57,45	PR SB
17	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан         	M30	RUS	3.59,70	SB
18	Sut, Wojciech                	                         	MN2	POL	3.59,76	PR SB
19	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                         	MSA	RUS	4.00,66	PR SB
20	de Gier, Casper              	                         	MN1	NED	4.01,30	PR SB
21	Kinnunen, Verneri            	                         	MN4	FIN	4.03,27	PR SB
22	Tylka, Daniel                	                         	MN2	POL	4.06,51	PR SB
23	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                         	MN2	RUS	4.08,92	PR SB
24	Zhbanov, Aleksej             	Жбанов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	4.12,05	SB
25	Vårvik, Kristian             	                         	MN4	NOR	4.12,30	SB
26	Yurev, Maksim                	Юрьев, Максим            	MA1	RUS	4.21,25	
27	Langeveld, Kees              	                         	M55	NED	4.42,23	SB
DQ	Betti, Francesco             	                         	MB1	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Ostaszewski, Michał          	                         	MN2	POL	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 October 2015
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN4	NOR	6.22,31	SB
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan             	                         	MSA	NED	6.24,28	SB
3	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MSA	BEL	6.24,76	SB
4	Vreugdenhil, Frank           	                         	M30	NED	6.27,38	SB
5	Bosker, Marcel               	                         	MA2	NED	6.28,10	PR SB
6	van Ham, Marcel              	                         	MSA	NED	6.29,95	PR SB
7	Schouten, Remco              	                         	MN2	NED	6.33,22	PR SB
8	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                         	MSA	NOR	6.33,46	SB
9	van der Geest, Leander       	                         	MSA	NED	6.33,94	PR SB
10	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik     	                         	MSA	NOR	6.35,14	SB
11	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	6.36,73	SB
12	Ooijevaar, Mark              	                         	M30	NED	6.38,78	
13	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                         	MN2	DEN	6.40,95	PR SB
14	Bruggink, Mart               	                         	MSA	NED	6.41,72	PR SB
15	Geerdinck, Thomas            	                         	MN1	NED	6.42,33	SB
16	Verkaaik, Timo               	                         	M30	NED	6.42,90	PR SB
17	Sun, Longjiang               	孙龙将                      	MN4	CHN	6.43,75	SB
18	Jansman, Kars                	                         	MN2	NED	6.45,20	PR SB
19	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.47,11	SB
20	Janissen, Jeroen             	                         	MA1	NED	6.47,45	PR SB
21	Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	6.49,19	SB
22	van Alstede, Leon            	                         	MSA	NED	6.51,11	PR SB
23	Vreugdenhil, Bart            	                         	MN1	NED	6.51,86	PR SB
24	Kors, Jeffrey                	                         	MN1	NED	6.54,33	PR SB
25	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон          	MN1	BLR	6.56,09	PR SB
26	Bajnov, Pavel                	                         	M30	RUS	6.57,99	
27	Capponi, Joshua              	                         	MN2	AUS	6.58,15	PR SB
28	Hamers, Jan (1996)           	                         	MA2	NED	6.58,83	PR SB
29	Højer, Mikkel Emil           	                         	MSA	DEN	7.04,28	PR SB
30	Doornbusch, Jeffrey          	                         	MSA	NED	7.10,66	PR SB
31	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MA2	BLR	7.13,05	SB
32	van Oosterhout, Maarten      	                         	MA2	NED	7.13,11	SB
33	Dékány, Bence                	                         	MN3	HUN	7.21,22	PR SB
DNS	Henriksen, Sindre            	                         	MN4	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 11 October 2015
1	Wijsman, Arvin               	                         	MN2	NED	36,19	SB
2	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MA2	BLR	36,31	
3	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN3	NED	36,40	
4	Liiv, Marten                 	                         	MA2	EST	36,50	NR NRJ PR SB
5	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MSA	AUS	36,52	
6	van Leen, Oscar              	                         	MN4	NED	36,59	
7	Oberbichler, Christian       	                         	MN4	SUI	36,64	
8	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём             	MN2	BLR	36,76	SB
9	Olivier, Niels               	                         	MN4	NED	36,80	SB
10	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MSA	BEL	36,90	SB
10	Scheffer, Frerik             	                         	MN2	NED	36,90	
12	Meereboer, Rudy              	                         	MSA	NED	36,95	SB
13	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN1	NED	36,97	
14	Roest, Patrick               	                         	MN1	NED	37,01	SB
15	van Hasselt, Alexander       	                         	MN3	NED	37,03	SB
16	Boersma, Jelte               	                         	MA2	NED	37,10	PR SB
17	Schilders, Wessel            	                         	MSA	NED	37,18	
18	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон          	MN1	BLR	37,24	SB
19	Geerdinck, Thomas            	                         	MN1	NED	37,27	PR SB
20	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	37,29	
21	Govers, Thijs                	                         	MA1	NED	37,36	
22	Meijerink, Sander            	                         	MN3	NED	37,41	
23	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MA2	NED	37,44	
24	Vosté, Mathias               	                         	MN3	BEL	37,53	PR SB
25	Tescari, Francesco           	                         	MA2	ITA	37,64	SB
26	Schelling, Kevin             	                         	MN1	NED	37,68	
27	Żurek, Damian                	                         	MB1	POL	37,74	SB
28	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	37,75	SB
29	Rinia, Thomas                	                         	MA2	NED	37,92	PR SB
30	Broekhuizen, Ruben           	                         	MN3	NED	37,98	
31	Kramer, Menno                	                         	MN3	NED	38,03	
32	Hautamäki, Aatu              	                         	MN1	FIN	38,10	
33	Root, Floris                 	                         	MN1	NED	38,14	
34	Broekman, Mark               	                         	MB2	NED	38,15	PR SB
35	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)      	                         	MN1	NED	38,37	
36	Janissen, Jeroen             	                         	MA1	NED	38,38	SB
37	de Gier, Casper              	                         	MN1	NED	38,45	
38	ten Kampe, Thijs             	                         	MN1	NED	38,49	SB
39	Jansman, Kars                	                         	MN2	NED	38,56	PR SB
40	Roos, Gijs                   	                         	MN3	NED	38,62	SB
41	Ligtenberg, Ronald           	                         	MN1	NED	38,63	SB
41	Heine, Luc                   	                         	MA1	NED	38,63	
43	Valencia, Mario              	                         	MN4	COL	38,66	
44	Luisman, Herre               	                         	MA1	NED	38,71	
45	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth       	                         	MB2	NOR	38,73	
46	Doornbusch, Jeffrey          	                         	MSA	NED	38,83	SB
47	Ottenbros, Ivar              	                         	MN2	NED	39,04	
48	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti          	                         	MN4	FIN	39,13	
49	van Alstede, Leon            	                         	MSA	NED	39,16	SB
50	Schouten, Remco              	                         	MN2	NED	39,17	PR SB
51	Bierman, Feiko               	                         	MN2	NED	39,21	
52	Seffinga, Bart               	                         	M35	NED	39,27	
53	Heesen, Tossa                	                         	MSA	NED	39,94	SB
54	Horstman, Marc               	                         	MN3	NED	39,97	
55	Capponi, Joshua              	                         	MN2	AUS	40,35	SB
56	Hoogkamer, Tim               	                         	MA1	NED	40,43	SB
57	Harink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	40,48	SB
58	Steenbergen, Colin           	                         	MB2	SUI	40,95	PR SB
59	Ooijevaar, Mark              	                         	M30	NED	41,09	SB
60	Aftyka, Mateusz              	                         	MA2	POL	41,37	SB
61	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik      	                         	MB2	NOR	42,46	
62	Romeijn, Noa                 	                         	MA1	NED	1.13,66	
DNF	Clarijs, Douwe               	                         	MA2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Ramler, Victor               	                         	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 October 2015
1	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	1.11,83	SB
2	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN2	GER	1.11,85	SB

1500m Men - 11 October 2015
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN4	NOR	1.47,05	SB
2	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MSA	BEL	1.47,36	SB
3	Blokhuijsen, Jan             	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,60	SB
4	Henriksen, Sindre            	                         	MN4	NOR	1.47,81	PR SB
5	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN3	NED	1.48,07	SB
6	Roest, Patrick               	                         	MN1	NED	1.48,58	PR SB
7	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)      	                         	MSA	NED	1.49,07	SB
8	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	1.49,10	SB
9	Rotteveel, Renz              	                         	MSA	NED	1.49,52	SB
10	Michael, Peter               	                         	MSA	NZL	1.49,64	PR SB
11	Andersson, David             	                         	MN3	SWE	1.49,82	SB
12	Puszkarski, Piotr            	                         	M30	POL	1.49,93	SB
13	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.49,97	SB
14	Kalverdijk, Joep             	                         	MN1	NED	1.50,07	PR SB
15	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN3	NOR	1.50,37	SB
16	Tveit, Espen                 	                         	MSA	NOR	1.50,48	SB
17	Nagy, Konrád                 	                         	MSA	HUN	1.50,53	SB
18	Kłosiński, Sebastian         	                         	MN4	POL	1.50,74	SB
19	Wijsman, Arvin               	                         	MN2	NED	1.50,78	SB
20	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	MSA	NZL	1.50,79	SB
21	Meijerink, Sander            	                         	MN3	NED	1.50,80	PR SB
22	Wenger, Livio                	                         	MN4	SUI	1.51,01	PR SB
23	Liiv, Marten                 	                         	MA2	EST	1.51,09	NR NRJ PR SB
24	Thorup, Viktor Hald          	                         	MN2	DEN	1.51,43	SB
25	Schouten, Remco              	                         	MN2	NED	1.51,44	PR SB
26	Geerdinck, Thomas            	                         	MN1	NED	1.51,53	PR SB
27	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон          	MN1	BLR	1.51,54	PR SB
28	Janissen, Jeroen             	                         	MA1	NED	1.51,58	PR SB
29	Schilders, Wessel            	                         	MSA	NED	1.51,64	PR SB
30	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                         	MN2	DEN	1.51,74	SB
31	Kant, Tom                    	                         	MA2	NED	1.52,18	PR SB
32	Vosté, Mathias               	                         	MN3	BEL	1.52,24	PR SB
33	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат         	MA2	BLR	1.52,26	SB
34	Bruggink, Mart               	                         	MSA	NED	1.52,37	PR SB
35	Kinnunen, Verneri            	                         	MN4	FIN	1.52,45	SB
36	Jansman, Kars                	                         	MN2	NED	1.52,46	PR SB
37	Haugen, August Teodor        	                         	MSA	NOR	1.52,49	SB
38	Dijs, Wesly                  	                         	MN1	NED	1.52,73	SB
39	Cesar, Carlo                 	                         	MN4	NED	1.52,91	SB
40	Vreugdenhil, Bart            	                         	MN1	NED	1.52,92	PR SB
41	de Graaff, Jurian            	                         	MN1	NED	1.52,95	PR SB
42	Olthof, Tom                  	                         	MN2	NED	1.53,46	PR SB
43	Malfatti, Michele            	                         	MN2	ITA	1.53,77	SB
44	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                         	MSA	NOR	1.53,91	SB
45	Hamers, Jan (1996)           	                         	MA2	NED	1.54,02	SB
46	van Alstede, Leon            	                         	MSA	NED	1.54,04	PR SB
47	Trentini, Alessio            	                         	MN2	ITA	1.54,46	SB
48	Govers, Thijs                	                         	MA1	NED	1.54,52	PR SB
49	Ramler, Victor               	                         	MA2	NED	1.54,53	PR SB
50	Kors, Jeffrey                	                         	MN1	NED	1.54,64	PR SB
51	Ligtenberg, Ronald           	                         	MN1	NED	1.54,72	SB
51	Ghiotto, Davide              	                         	MN3	ITA	1.54,72	PR SB
53	Heine, Luc                   	                         	MA1	NED	1.54,82	PR SB
54	de Gier, Casper              	                         	MN1	NED	1.55,07	PR SB
54	Doornbusch, Jeffrey          	                         	MSA	NED	1.55,07	PR SB
56	Valencia, Mario              	                         	MN4	COL	1.55,09	NR SB
57	Verkaaik, Timo               	                         	M30	NED	1.55,18	PR SB
58	Luisman, Herre               	                         	MA1	NED	1.55,87	PR SB
59	Ooijevaar, Mark              	                         	M30	NED	1.55,94	SB
60	Oberbichler, Christian       	                         	MN4	SUI	1.56,01	SB
61	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём             	MN2	BLR	1.56,19	PR SB
62	Kieftenburg, Ruben           	                         	MA1	NED	1.56,29	PR SB
63	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard 	                         	MN1	DEN	1.56,53	SB
64	Capponi, Joshua              	                         	MN2	AUS	1.56,84	PR SB
65	Bierman, Feiko               	                         	MN2	NED	1.56,92	SB
66	Romeijn, Noa                 	                         	MA1	NED	1.56,98	PR SB
67	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	                         	MB2	ITA	1.57,21	PR SB
68	Molkenboer, Viktor           	                         	MN4	NED	1.57,64	SB
69	Højer, Mikkel Emil           	                         	MSA	DEN	1.57,71	PR SB
70	Steman, Jason                	                         	MA1	NED	1.58,17	PR SB
71	ten Kampe, Thijs             	                         	MN1	NED	1.58,80	PR SB
72	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	1.59,75	SB
73	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)      	                         	MN1	NED	1.59,92	SB
74	Gerritsen, Olof              	                         	MN1	NED	2.00,28	
75	Yurev, Maksim                	Юрьев, Максим            	MA1	RUS	2.01,65	SB
76	Prati, Gianluca              	                         	MB1	ITA	2.01,89	PR SB
77	Harink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	2.01,93	SB
78	Tellegen, Sven               	                         	MB2	NED	2.02,90	SB
79	Betti, Francesco             	                         	MB1	ITA	2.03,66	PR SB
80	Dalsass, Giacomo             	                         	MB2	ITA	2.03,72	PR SB
81	Nägeli, Matthias             	                         	MSA	SUI	2.05,80	PR SB
82	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik      	                         	MB2	NOR	2.05,97	SB
83	Langeveld, Kees              	                         	M55	NED	2.14,99	SB
84	Brütsch, Ricardo             	                         	M30	SUI	2.17,60	SB
DNS	Hautamäki, Aatu              	                         	MN1	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti          	                         	MN4	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Roozen, Thijs                	                         	MN2	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 11 October 2015
1	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN2	GER	4.04,73	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	4.07,66	SB

5000m Men - 11 October 2015
1	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	6.30,84	SB
2	Pflug, Jonas                 	                         	MN4	GER	6.30,88	SB

            

Native Language Names