Sonderläufe
Berlin (GER)
31 January - 1 February 2015

500m Ladies - 31 January 2015
1	Roth, Denise         	LSA	GER	38,99	SB
2	Plate, Jennifer      	LSA	GER	39,61	
3	Franzen, Katja       	LSA	GER	39,97	SB
4	Reinländer, Sophie   	LN1	GER	41,42	
5	Bay, Jennifer        	LSA	GER	41,82	
6	Kukkonen, Jenni      	LSA	FIN	41,98	

500m (2) Ladies - 31 January 2015
1	Franzen, Katja       	LSA	GER	40,29	
2	Kukkonen, Jenni      	LSA	FIN	42,07	

1000m Ladies - 31 January 2015
1	Plate, Jennifer      	LSA	GER	1.19,85	
2	Roth, Denise         	LSA	GER	1.20,00	
3	Günther, Michelle    	LC1	GER	1.27,09	SB

1500m Ladies - 31 January 2015
1	Bay, Jennifer        	LSA	GER	2.04,38	
2	Beckert, Jessica     	LN2	GER	2.08,86	SB

500m Ladies - 1 February 2015
1	Plate, Jennifer      	LSA	GER	40,02	

1000m Ladies - 1 February 2015
1	Franzen, Katja       	LSA	GER	1.21,47	
2	Bay, Jennifer        	LSA	GER	1.21,54	SB

3000m Ladies - 1 February 2015
1	Beckert, Stephanie   	LSA	GER	4.13,45	SB
2	Bay, Jennifer        	LSA	GER	4.19,76	
3	Beckert, Jessica     	LN2	GER	4.23,87	

500m Men - 31 January 2015
1	Dressel, Denis       	MSA	GER	36,17	
2	Dufter, Joel         	MN1	GER	36,19	
3	Moor, Simon          	MSA	GER	36,23	SB
4	Hirschbichler, Hubert	MSA	GER	36,70	
5	Strübe, Maximilian   	MN1	GER	37,17	
5	Steinert, Philipp    	MN3	GER	37,17	SB
7	Dorsch, Nico         	MSA	GER	38,15	SB
8	Maly, Felix          	MN2	GER	38,25	SB
9	Gras, Manuel         	MN1	GER	38,47	
10	Koschel, Willi       	MN4	GER	38,48	
11	Anderson, Joshua     	MB2	GER	38,60	
12	Frenken, Maximilian  	MC2	GER	39,64	SB
13	Reder, Max           	MC2	GER	39,74	
14	Jahn, Justus         	MC2	GER	41,56	PR SB
15	Probst, Frank        	M45	GER	45,22	SB

1000m Men - 31 January 2015
1	Moor, Simon          	MSA	GER	1.12,42	SB
2	Dorsch, Nico         	MSA	GER	1.14,61	SB
3	Gras, Manuel         	MN1	GER	1.14,70	
4	Strübe, Maximilian   	MN1	GER	1.14,81	SB
5	Anderson, Joshua     	MB2	GER	1.17,08	PR SB
6	Reder, Max           	MC2	GER	1.20,35	PR SB
7	Frenken, Maximilian  	MC2	GER	1.20,74	PR SB
8	Jahn, Justus         	MC2	GER	1.21,92	PR SB
9	Ninotta, Christian   	MC2	GER	1.22,96	PR SB

1500m Men - 31 January 2015
1	Hirschbichler, Hubert	MSA	GER	1.50,52	
2	Maly, Felix          	MN2	GER	1.52,71	
3	Dufter, Joel         	MN1	GER	1.53,29	
4	Koschel, Willi       	MN4	GER	1.54,03	
5	Probst, Frank        	M45	GER	2.13,53	SB
DQ	Steinert, Philipp    	MN3	GER	DQ	

500m Men - 1 February 2015
1	Dufter, Joel         	MN1	GER	36,72	
2	Hirschbichler, Hubert	MSA	GER	37,05	
3	Strübe, Maximilian   	MN1	GER	37,50	
4	Reder, Max           	MC2	GER	39,46	PR SB
5	Frenken, Maximilian  	MC2	GER	40,24	
6	Anderson, Joshua     	MB2	GER	54,83	
DNF	Jahn, Justus         	MC2	GER	DNF	

1000m Men - 1 February 2015
1	Hirschbichler, Hubert	MSA	GER	1.12,89	
2	Steinert, Philipp    	MN3	GER	1.13,39	
3	Frenken, Maximilian  	MC2	GER	1.22,48	
4	Probst, Frank        	M45	GER	1.30,54	

1500m Men - 1 February 2015
1	Dorsch, Nico         	MSA	GER	1.55,75	SB
2	Anderson, Joshua     	MB2	GER	2.00,93	SB

3000m Men - 1 February 2015
1	Reder, Max           	MC2	GER	4.27,56	PR SB
2	Jahn, Justus         	MC2	GER	4.28,05	PR SB
3	Probst, Frank        	M45	GER	4.36,35	

5000m Men - 1 February 2015
1	Maly, Felix          	MN2	GER	6.52,92	
2	Gras, Manuel         	MN1	GER	7.03,14	
3	Koschel, Willi       	MN4	GER	7.05,08	

            

Native Language Names