Russia - Single Distances Championships 2015
Kolomna (RUS)
22 - 24 January 2015

500m Women - 22 January 2015
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	39,14	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	39,62	
3	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,77	
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN4	RUS	39,80	
5	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	40,08	
6	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	40,38	
7	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN4	RUS	40,43	
8	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	40,49	
9	Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина         	LSA	RUS	40,63	
10	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	40,64	
11	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN3	RUS	41,41	
12	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	42,10	
13	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	42,12	
14	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	1.12,94	

500m (2) Women - 22 January 2015
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	39,03	
2	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN4	RUS	39,29	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	39,61	
4	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN4	RUS	39,67	
5	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,80	
6	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	39,83	PR SB
7	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	39,88	SB
8	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	39,95	SB
9	Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина         	LSA	RUS	40,28	SB
10	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	40,38	
11	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	40,42	
12	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN3	RUS	41,11	PR SB
13	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	41,96	
14	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	42,13	

3000m Women - 22 January 2015
1	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	4.13,39	
2	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья          	LN1	RUS	4.15,56	
3	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	4.16,18	
4	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LN3	RUS	4.16,41	
5	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	4.18,67	
6	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN1	RUS	4.19,76(0)	PR SB
7	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	4.19,76(6)	
8	Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	4.27,28	
9	Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN4	RUS	4.28,03	
10	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	4.28,32	
11	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN3	RUS	4.29,23	
12	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	4.31,81	
13	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LN1	RUS	4.34,66	
14	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	4.35,42	
15	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.39,07	
16	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN2	RUS	4.44,49	

1500m Women - 23 January 2015
1	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	1.59,07	
2	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	1.59,55	
3	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	2.00,05	PR SB
4	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	2.02,65	
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN1	RUS	2.03,12	SB
6	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	2.03,79	
7	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	2.05,67	
8	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN3	RUS	2.06,09	
9	Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN4	RUS	2.06,50	
10	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	2.06,67	PR SB
11	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	2.07,73	
12	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	2.08,16	PR SB
13	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	2.08,50	
14	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	2.08,60	
15	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	2.09,80	
16	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LN1	RUS	2.12,41	
DQ	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - 24 January 2015
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	1.17,32	
2	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	1.17,47	
3	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	1.18,06	PR SB
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	1.18,49	
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN1	RUS	1.18,95	SB
6	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	1.19,44	PR SB
7	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	1.19,79	PR SB
8	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	1.20,07	
9	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	1.20,18	
10	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	1.20,22	
11	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	1.20,33	
12	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN4	RUS	1.20,61	
13	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN3	RUS	1.20,69	
14	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	1.21,10	
15	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN4	RUS	1.21,38	
16	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	1.22,46	
17	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	1.22,90	
18	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN3	RUS	1.22,94	

5000m Women - 24 January 2015
1	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	7.09,65	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	7.18,08	SB
3	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LN3	RUS	7.19,26	
4	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	7.31,40	SB
5	Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN4	RUS	7.40,04	PR SB
6	Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	7.42,59	
7	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	7.45,77	
8	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	7.48,36	PR SB
9	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LN1	RUS	7.51,61	PR SB
10	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	7.57,86	
11	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN2	RUS	8.07,16	PR SB

1500m Men - 22 January 2015
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	1.46,34	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел          	MN2	RUS	1.47,26	PR SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.48,49	SB
4	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	1.48,73	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN4	RUS	1.50,26	
6	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	1.50,27	
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.50,29	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.51,38	
9	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN3	RUS	1.51,58	
10	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.51,81	
11	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	1.52,29	
12	Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	1.52,52	
13	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	1.52,93	
14	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	1.53,34	
15	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	1.53,78	
16	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.53,80	
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN4	RUS	1.54,05	
18	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.55,05	
19	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.55,45	
20	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	1.55,46	
21	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN2	RUS	1.55,82	
22	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.56,05	
23	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN2	RUS	1.56,57	
24	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	1.57,13	

500m Men - 23 January 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел          	MN2	RUS	34,97	
2	Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MN4	RUS	35,33	
3	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN3	RUS	35,47	
4	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей              	MSA	RUS	35,50	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MSA	RUS	35,73	
6	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN4	RUS	36,18	
7	Lobkov, Dmitrij            	                           	M30	RUS	36,34	
8	Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	36,37	
9	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,48	
10	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN3	RUS	36,49	
11	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	36,62	
12	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	36,67	SB
13	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	36,78	
14	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	36,81	SB
15	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	36,90	
16	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	36,93	
17	Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MN1	RUS	36,94	
17	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	36,94	
19	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	37,02	
20	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN4	RUS	37,06	
21	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MN1	RUS	37,16(1)	
22	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	37,16(5)	
23	Abramov, Filipp            	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	37,16(6)	
24	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	37,51	

500m (2) Men - 23 January 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел          	MN2	RUS	35,15	
2	Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MN4	RUS	35,24	
3	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN3	RUS	35,28	
4	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей              	MSA	RUS	35,33	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MSA	RUS	35,64	
6	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN4	RUS	36,17	
7	Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	36,29	
8	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	36,49	PR SB
9	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,51	
10	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN3	RUS	36,59	
11	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	36,61	
12	Lobkov, Dmitrij            	                           	M30	RUS	36,69	
13	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN4	RUS	36,72	SB
14	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	36,75	
15	Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MN1	RUS	36,82	
15	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	36,82	
17	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	36,91	
18	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	36,99	
19	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	37,00	
20	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	37,09	
21	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MN1	RUS	37,13	
22	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	37,28	
23	Abramov, Filipp            	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	37,29	
24	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	37,46	

5000m Men - 23 January 2015
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	6.25,59	SB
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	MSA	RUS	6.26,12	
3	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	6.26,48	SB
4	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	6.28,72	
5	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN1	RUS	6.29,93	PR SB
6	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	6.34,78	
7	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN4	RUS	6.46,31	
8	Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	6.50,19	
9	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	6.52,80	
10	Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	6.52,91	
11	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	6.55,32	
12	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	6.58,50	
13	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	6.59,86	
14	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	7.00,53	
15	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	7.01,40	
16	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN3	RUS	7.03,05	
17	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN2	RUS	7.05,64	
18	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	7.11,14	
19	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	7.11,22	
20	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	7.14,54	

1000m Men - 24 January 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел          	MN2	RUS	1.09,26	
2	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	1.09,66	PR SB
3	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей              	MSA	RUS	1.10,42	
4	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN3	RUS	1.10,65	
5	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	1.11,33	PR SB
6	Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MN4	RUS	1.11,55	SB
7	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	1.11,75	SB
8	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN3	RUS	1.11,79	
9	Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	1.11,89	SB
10	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.11,93	PR SB
11	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN4	RUS	1.12,14(5)	
12	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.12,14(8)	
13	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN4	RUS	1.12,15	
14	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	1.12,29	SB
15	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	1.12,33	
16	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.12,53	
17	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.12,74	
18	Lobkov, Dmitrij            	                           	M30	RUS	1.12,94	
19	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN2	RUS	1.12,96	
20	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN4	RUS	1.13,47	SB
21	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	1.13,52	
22	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	1.14,24	
23	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	1.14,53	
24	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	1.14,89	

10000m Men - 24 January 2015
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	MSA	RUS	13.31,89	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	13.38,47	
3	Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	14.02,19	SB
4	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	14.07,04	
5	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN4	RUS	14.07,21	
6	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	14.15,97	SB
7	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	14.27,59	SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	14.30,90	
9	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN3	RUS	14.31,43	SB
10	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	14.55,02	PR SB

            

Native Language Names