American Cup 1
Roseville (USA)
5 - 7 December 2014

500m Ladies - 5 December 2014
1	Tandiman, Jerica       	LN1	USA	42,62	
2	Schwartzburg, Paige    	LSA	USA	43,05	
3	Thunstrom, Allie       	LSA	USA	43,35	
4	Rehklau, Sara          	LA2	USA	45,03	
5	Miller, Krissa         	L30	USA	45,72	
6	Scholz, Colleen        	LA1	USA	46,17	
7	Muñoz, Esther          	LB2	USA	46,38	
8	Kennedy, Muriel        	LA1	USA	46,53	
9	Barrett, Danielle      	LN4	USA	46,56	
10	Bernico, Jacquelyn     	LA2	USA	47,36	
11	Bosman, Hannah         	LB2	USA	47,43	
12	Prinsen, Anke          	LA1	NED	47,51	
13	Yunker, Madeline       	LB1	USA	47,94	
14	Snyder, Samantha       	LB1	USA	48,58	
15	Scott, Alexa           	LC1	CAN	48,67	
16	Miracola, Antonia      	LB1	USA	49,03	
17	Turco, Molly           	LA1	USA	49,15	SB
18	Eide, Samantha         	LB2	USA	49,42	
19	Jordan, Jennsyn        	LB2	USA	49,60	PR SB
20	Rund, Anneliese        	LA1	USA	49,71	
21	Shobe, Ilsa            	LB1	USA	49,86	
22	Fink, Emma             	LB2	USA	50,93	
23	Terpening, Sydney      	LC1	USA	51,08	
24	Lange, Madeline        	LC1	USA	52,35	PR SB
25	Koenig, Melissa        	L45	USA	52,66	
26	Carter, Erin           	LC1	USA	57,18	

1000m Ladies - 6 December 2014
1	Schwartzburg, Paige    	LSA	USA	1.27,76	
2	Tandiman, Jerica       	LN1	USA	1.28,26	
3	Thunstrom, Allie       	LSA	USA	1.29,75	
4	Rehklau, Sara          	LA2	USA	1.32,31	
5	Miller, Krissa         	L30	USA	1.34,02	
6	Snyder, Samantha       	LB1	USA	1.35,59	
7	Muñoz, Esther          	LB2	USA	1.35,60	SB
8	Bernico, Jacquelyn     	LA2	USA	1.35,63	
9	Kennedy, Muriel        	LA1	USA	1.35,82	
10	Bosman, Hannah         	LB2	USA	1.36,03	
11	Scholz, Colleen        	LA1	USA	1.36,37	SB
12	Yunker, Madeline       	LB1	USA	1.37,02	
13	Scott, Alexa           	LC1	CAN	1.38,27	
14	Eide, Samantha         	LB2	USA	1.39,47	
15	Miracola, Antonia      	LB1	USA	1.39,59	
16	Prinsen, Anke          	LA1	NED	1.40,99	
17	Turco, Molly           	LA1	USA	1.41,08	SB
18	Fink, Emma             	LB2	USA	1.43,05	PR SB
19	Rund, Anneliese        	LA1	USA	1.44,57	
20	Shobe, Ilsa            	LB1	USA	1.45,87	

3000m Ladies - 6 December 2014
1	Bartlett, Erin         	LSA	USA	4.39,24	
2	Barrett, Danielle      	LN4	USA	4.51,25	
3	Rehklau, Sara          	LA2	USA	5.01,90	
4	Kennedy, Muriel        	LA1	USA	5.08,32	
5	Scholz, Colleen        	LA1	USA	5.11,55	
6	Bosman, Hannah         	LB2	USA	5.12,07	
7	Snyder, Samantha       	LB1	USA	5.17,92	
8	Eide, Samantha         	LB2	USA	5.22,74	SB
9	Scott, Alexa           	LC1	CAN	5.22,75	PR SB
10	Muñoz, Esther          	LB2	USA	5.30,22	SB
11	Miracola, Antonia      	LB1	USA	5.36,78	
12	Yunker, Madeline       	LB1	USA	5.37,83	SB
13	Turco, Molly           	LA1	USA	5.39,97	SB
14	Fink, Emma             	LB2	USA	5.48,39	PR SB
15	Rund, Anneliese        	LA1	USA	6.05,85	SB
16	Shobe, Ilsa            	LB1	USA	6.08,68	SB

1500m Ladies - 7 December 2014
1	Bartlett, Erin         	LSA	USA	2.14,21	
2	Schwartzburg, Paige    	LSA	USA	2.17,62	
3	Barrett, Danielle      	LN4	USA	2.21,36	
4	Tandiman, Jerica       	LN1	USA	2.21,69	
5	Rehklau, Sara          	LA2	USA	2.25,90	
6	Scholz, Colleen        	LA1	USA	2.28,61	
7	Miller, Krissa         	L30	USA	2.28,76	
8	Muñoz, Esther          	LB2	USA	2.30,42	
9	Bernico, Jacquelyn     	LA2	USA	2.30,64	
10	Scott, Alexa           	LC1	CAN	2.31,88	
11	Kennedy, Muriel        	LA1	USA	2.32,29	
12	Bosman, Hannah         	LB2	USA	2.33,48	
13	Eide, Samantha         	LB2	USA	2.33,64	SB
14	Snyder, Samantha       	LB1	USA	2.35,24	
15	Prinsen, Anke          	LA1	NED	2.35,82	SB
16	Miracola, Antonia      	LB1	USA	2.36,67	
17	Yunker, Madeline       	LB1	USA	2.36,95	
18	Turco, Molly           	LA1	USA	2.37,17	SB
19	Fink, Emma             	LB2	USA	2.39,85	PR SB
20	Rund, Anneliese        	LA1	USA	2.47,60	
21	Shobe, Ilsa            	LB1	USA	2.47,65	SB

500m Men - 5 December 2014
1	Mark, Xander           	MSA	USA	38,14	
2	Perry, Brett           	MN3	USA	38,15	
3	Tweddale, Luke         	MN2	USA	38,28	
4	Ronchak, Kyle          	MN1	USA	38,70	
5	Hartman, Steven        	MN1	USA	39,07	
6	Turro, Nick            	MSA	USA	39,88	
7	Cain, Tyler            	MA2	USA	40,16	
8	Lundberg, Gunnar       	MB2	USA	40,49	
9	Langelaar, Tyson       	MB1	CAN	41,00	
10	Koenig, Michael        	MA1	USA	41,14	
11	Zamojski, Alex         	MA2	USA	41,34	
12	Gebauer, William       	MB1	USA	41,56	
13	Theisen, Connor        	MN2	USA	41,61	SB
14	Frazier, Nathaniel     	MA1	USA	41,81	
15	Hubbs, Michael         	M30	USA	41,86	
16	Rux, Gerard            	MB2	USA	42,13	
17	Riley, Jacob           	MC2	USA	42,29	
18	Burg, Martin           	MB1	USA	42,62	
19	Larson, Rowdy          	MB1	USA	42,95	
20	Bahn, Ian              	MYA	USA	43,22	
21	Harden, Michael        	MB1	USA	43,48	
22	Codd, Fletcher         	MC2	USA	43,67	SB
23	Naess, Jan Erik        	MB1	USA	44,13	
24	Cepuran, Ethan         	MC2	USA	44,24	
25	Macky, Peter           	M30	USA	44,68	
26	Foster, Joel           	MC2	USA	44,82	
27	Sands, Theron          	M50	USA	44,95	
28	Harker, Isaac          	MC1	USA	45,54	PR SB
29	Miller, Patrick        	MB1	USA	45,83	
30	Rosenthal, Adam        	MB1	USA	45,85	
31	Oly, Greg              	M60	USA	45,86	
32	Hanson, Mack (McKinley)	MC1	USA	50,88	SB
33	Mishek, Colten         	MC1	USA	52,87	SB
34	Fink, Ulrich           	M50	USA	54,33	SB
35	Beatson, Jim           	M65	USA	54,65	SB
36	Quail, Richard         	M70	USA	59,23	PR SB

1000m Men - 6 December 2014
1	Hartman, Steven        	MN1	USA	1.16,94	
2	Ronchak, Kyle          	MN1	USA	1.17,24	
3	Tweddale, Luke         	MN2	USA	1.17,43	
4	Mark, Xander           	MSA	USA	1.18,34	
5	Perry, Brett           	MN3	USA	1.18,86	
6	Lundberg, Gunnar       	MB2	USA	1.21,67	
7	Cain, Tyler            	MA2	USA	1.21,70	
8	Langelaar, Tyson       	MB1	CAN	1.22,10	
9	Zamojski, Alex         	MA2	USA	1.22,61	
10	Hubbs, Michael         	M30	USA	1.24,41	
11	Koenig, Michael        	MA1	USA	1.25,03	
12	Turro, Nick            	MSA	USA	1.25,10	
13	Gebauer, William       	MB1	USA	1.25,22	
14	Riley, Jacob           	MC2	USA	1.26,74	
15	Bahn, Ian              	MYA	USA	1.27,40	
16	Codd, Fletcher         	MC2	USA	1.27,56	SB
17	Macky, Peter           	M30	USA	1.27,78	
18	Sands, Theron          	M50	USA	1.27,89	
19	Theisen, Connor        	MN2	USA	1.28,02	SB
20	Larson, Rowdy          	MB1	USA	1.28,55	SB
21	Frazier, Nathaniel     	MA1	USA	1.28,91	
22	Rux, Gerard            	MB2	USA	1.28,96	
23	Naess, Jan Erik        	MB1	USA	1.29,05	SB
24	Burg, Martin           	MB1	USA	1.29,23	
25	Harden, Michael        	MB1	USA	1.29,40	
26	Cepuran, Ethan         	MC2	USA	1.29,65	
27	Foster, Joel           	MC2	USA	1.31,59	
28	Harker, Isaac          	MC1	USA	1.33,26	SB
29	Miller, Patrick        	MB1	USA	1.36,66	
30	Rosenthal, Adam        	MB1	USA	1.37,08	

3000m Men - 6 December 2014
1	Langelaar, Tyson       	MB1	CAN	4.29,65	
2	Zamojski, Alex         	MA2	USA	4.30,40	
3	Cain, Tyler            	MA2	USA	4.32,42	
4	Cepuran, Ethan         	MC2	USA	4.35,10	
5	Lundberg, Gunnar       	MB2	USA	4.36,64	
6	Koenig, Michael        	MA1	USA	4.39,97	
7	Codd, Fletcher         	MC2	USA	4.45,24	SB
8	Harker, Isaac          	MC1	USA	4.46,94	
9	Bahn, Ian              	MYA	USA	4.47,64	PR SB
10	Riley, Jacob           	MC2	USA	4.55,50	
11	Naess, Jan Erik        	MB1	USA	4.56,02	
12	Larson, Rowdy          	MB1	USA	4.57,07	SB
13	Frazier, Nathaniel     	MA1	USA	4.58,01	SB
14	Foster, Joel           	MC2	USA	4.58,94	SB
15	Rux, Gerard            	MB2	USA	5.08,35	SB
16	Harden, Michael        	MB1	USA	5.08,65	SB
17	Miller, Patrick        	MB1	USA	5.12,87	SB
18	Rosenthal, Adam        	MB1	USA	5.13,44	PR SB

5000m Men - 6 December 2014
1	Hartman, Steven        	MN1	USA	7.31,53	
2	Sands, Theron          	M50	USA	7.41,81	
3	Macky, Peter           	M30	USA	7.55,95	
4	Theisen, Connor        	MN2	USA	8.28,85	SB
5	Hubbs, Michael         	M30	USA	8.39,18	SB

1500m Men - 7 December 2014
1	Hartman, Steven        	MN1	USA	1.59,80	
2	Ronchak, Kyle          	MN1	USA	2.01,07	
3	Tweddale, Luke         	MN2	USA	2.04,87	
4	Zamojski, Alex         	MA2	USA	2.08,41	
5	Cain, Tyler            	MA2	USA	2.08,58	
6	Lundberg, Gunnar       	MB2	USA	2.09,13	
7	Perry, Brett           	MN3	USA	2.09,97	
8	Langelaar, Tyson       	MB1	CAN	2.10,30	
9	Macky, Peter           	M30	USA	2.14,14	
10	Hubbs, Michael         	M30	USA	2.14,31	
11	Koenig, Michael        	MA1	USA	2.14,68	
12	Codd, Fletcher         	MC2	USA	2.15,46	SB
13	Sands, Theron          	M50	USA	2.16,68	
14	Riley, Jacob           	MC2	USA	2.16,91	
15	Cepuran, Ethan         	MC2	USA	2.17,86	
16	Gebauer, William       	MB1	USA	2.19,30	
17	Theisen, Connor        	MN2	USA	2.20,91	SB
18	Larson, Rowdy          	MB1	USA	2.21,08	
19	Bahn, Ian              	MYA	USA	2.21,23	
20	Frazier, Nathaniel     	MA1	USA	2.21,62	SB
21	Naess, Jan Erik        	MB1	USA	2.22,13	
22	Rux, Gerard            	MB2	USA	2.24,10	
23	Harker, Isaac          	MC1	USA	2.24,44	PR SB
24	Foster, Joel           	MC2	USA	2.25,06	
25	Burg, Martin           	MB1	USA	2.27,75	SB
26	Harden, Michael        	MB1	USA	2.28,27	SB
27	Turro, Nick            	MSA	USA	2.29,95	SB
28	Miller, Patrick        	MB1	USA	2.30,55	SB
29	Rosenthal, Adam        	MB1	USA	2.34,44	SB

            

Native Language Names