Norwegian Cup 2
Hamar (NOR)
15 - 16 November 2014

500m Ladies - 15 November 2014
1	Haugland, Hanne               	LN4	NOR	40,43	
2	Bøkko, Hege                   	LN4	NOR	40,54	
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN1	NOR	41,44	
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN2	NOR	41,75	
5	van Megen, Frida              	LSA	NOR	42,14	SB
6	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LN3	NOR	42,19	
7	Kukkonen, Jenni               	LSA	FIN	42,27	
8	Udahl, Karine                 	LSA	NOR	42,54	
9	Lagrange, Eva                 	LN3	SWE	42,55	
10	Lund, Camilla                 	LN1	NOR	42,58	
11	Reiersen, Siri Moseng         	LSA	NOR	42,92	SB
12	Karlsson, Caroline            	LN2	SWE	44,62	SB
13	Jeppsson, Renate              	L40	NOR	44,74	SB
14	Wickström, Malin              	LN2	SWE	45,16	SB
15	Hallberg, Amanda              	LN1	SWE	45,72	SB
16	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse       	LN2	NOR	46,04	
17	Andersson, Anna (1988)        	LSA	SWE	47,27	PR SB
18	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena        	L50	SWE	48,38	SB
19	Skaali, Rannei                	LN1	NOR	48,45	SB
20	Sandø, Ingunn                 	L50	NOR	50,56	SB
21	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	51,41	SB
22	Vatn, Marte                   	LN1	NOR	1.15,86	

1000m Ladies - 15 November 2014
1	Haugland, Hanne               	LN4	NOR	1.21,28	
2	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN2	NOR	1.22,39	SB
3	Udahl, Karine                 	LSA	NOR	1.26,64	SB
4	Reiersen, Siri Moseng         	LSA	NOR	1.28,15	SB
5	Hallberg, Amanda              	LN1	SWE	1.30,87	SB
6	Karlsson, Caroline            	LN2	SWE	1.31,09	SB
7	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena        	L50	SWE	1.40,04	SB
8	Wickström, Malin              	LN2	SWE	1.42,44	SB

1500m Ladies - 15 November 2014
1	Bøkko, Hege                   	LN4	NOR	2.04,38	
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN1	NOR	2.04,75	
3	van Megen, Frida              	LSA	NOR	2.05,31	PR SB
4	Lagrange, Eva                 	LN3	SWE	2.06,00	PR SB
5	Lund, Camilla                 	LN1	NOR	2.07,40	
6	Vatn, Marte                   	LN1	NOR	2.08,82	SB
7	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse       	LN2	NOR	2.19,53	
8	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LN3	NOR	2.19,59	SB
9	Jeppsson, Renate              	L40	NOR	2.20,48	SB
10	Skaali, Rannei                	LN1	NOR	2.23,93	SB
11	Andersson, Anna (1988)        	LSA	SWE	2.27,35	PR SB
12	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	2.34,84	SB
13	Sandø, Ingunn                 	L50	NOR	2.39,15	

500m Ladies - Junior - 15 November 2014
1	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LA1	NOR	42,17	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LB2	NOR	42,36	PR SB
3	Vasaasen, Inga Anne           	LA1	NOR	42,39	PR SB
4	Holstad, Anna Mjøen           	LB2	NOR	43,89	
5	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun     	LA1	NOR	44,13	
6	Evjevik, Camilla Wangen       	LB2	NOR	44,25	SB
7	Gustafsson, Vilma             	LB1	SWE	44,27	PR SB
8	Ekren, Magnhild               	LB2	NOR	44,52	PR SB
9	Fløiten, Thea                 	LA2	NOR	44,85	PR SB
10	Grande, Stine Marie           	LB1	NOR	44,86	SB
11	Farestveit, Caroline Hallås   	LA1	NOR	45,36	
12	Hallberg, Ida                 	LB2	SWE	45,67	SB
13	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LA2	NOR	45,82	SB
14	Storler, Ingeborg             	LB1	NOR	45,85	
15	Hagelund, Marichen            	LA2	NOR	45,86	
16	Fryckberg, Elin               	LA1	SWE	45,90	SB
17	Haug, Kathrine                	LB1	NOR	46,45	PR SB
18	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LA2	NOR	46,60	
19	Fredriksen, Amalie Reistad    	LB2	NOR	46,69	PR SB
20	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LB1	NOR	47,36	PR SB
21	Lindeijer, Emma               	LB1	NOR	50,16	SB
22	Wielinga, Mees                	LA1	NED	51,15	SB
DNF	Melvold, Marte                	LA1	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Sanderud, Ida                 	LA2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 15 November 2014
1	Gustafsson, Vilma             	LB1	SWE	1.29,29	PR SB
2	Sanderud, Ida                 	LA2	NOR	1.31,98	SB
3	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun     	LA1	NOR	1.34,58	
4	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LA2	NOR	1.36,64	
5	Hagelund, Marichen            	LA2	NOR	1.38,53	
6	Wielinga, Mees                	LA1	NED	1.47,94	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior - 15 November 2014
1	Vasaasen, Inga Anne           	LA1	NOR	2.06,83	PR SB
2	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LA1	NOR	2.13,83	SB
3	Fløiten, Thea                 	LA2	NOR	2.14,72	PR SB
4	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LB2	NOR	2.16,84	
5	Hallberg, Ida                 	LB2	SWE	2.17,87	PR SB
6	Evjevik, Camilla Wangen       	LB2	NOR	2.18,47	
7	Farestveit, Caroline Hallås   	LA1	NOR	2.19,60	SB
8	Holstad, Anna Mjøen           	LB2	NOR	2.20,54	
9	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LA2	NOR	2.21,11	SB
10	Fryckberg, Elin               	LA1	SWE	2.21,30	SB
11	Grande, Stine Marie           	LB1	NOR	2.23,39	PR SB
12	Haug, Kathrine                	LB1	NOR	2.23,97	PR SB
13	Ekren, Magnhild               	LB2	NOR	2.24,51	
14	Fredriksen, Amalie Reistad    	LB2	NOR	2.26,76	PR SB
15	Storler, Ingeborg             	LB1	NOR	2.28,36	PR SB
16	Melvold, Marte                	LA1	NOR	2.30,03	
17	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LB1	NOR	2.31,03	SB
18	Lindeijer, Emma               	LB1	NOR	2.40,70	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 November 2014
1	Farstad, Ane By               	LC2	NOR	43,65	
2	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad       	LC2	NOR	43,78	
3	Wiklund, Ragne                	LC2	NOR	45,51	SB
4	Bredalslien, Synne Moen       	LC2	NOR	46,20	PR SB
5	Bø Lysø, Selma                	LC1	NOR	46,25	
6	Skavhellen, Rebekka           	LC2	NOR	46,75	SB
7	Hangstad, Synne Elise         	LC2	NOR	46,94	PR SB
8	Førde, Ine                    	LC2	NOR	47,37	PR SB
9	Braathen, Anna                	LC2	NOR	47,65	
10	Bakken, Cecilie               	LC1	NOR	47,92	PR SB
11	Jagtøyen, Emilie              	LC1	NOR	48,30	PR SB
12	Ekren, Johanne                	LC1	NOR	48,58	PR SB
13	Brørby, Guro Ruden            	LC1	NOR	48,64	SB
14	Berg, Amalie                  	LC1	NOR	49,12	SB
15	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	LC1	NOR	49,18	SB
16	Hansen, Benedicte K.          	LC2	NOR	49,49	
17	Hvammen, Camilla              	LC2	NOR	49,55	
18	Hilde, Hedvig                 	LC1	NOR	49,70	PR SB
19	Heian, Trine                  	LC1	NOR	49,85	
20	Wego, Ingrid                  	LC2	NOR	50,26	PR SB
21	Hansen, Kristine              	LC2	NOR	50,56	
22	Hamming, Helene Flattum       	LC1	NOR	50,79	PR SB
23	Hognestad, Bertha Natalie     	LC2	THA	50,92	NR NRJ PR SB
24	Lund, Dafne Marin             	LC1	DEN	53,25	PR SB
25	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde          	LC1	NOR	54,92	PR SB
26	Østby, Guro Kristiansen       	LC1	NOR	55,32	SB
27	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LC1	NOR	1.05,58	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 November 2014
1	Wiklund, Ragne                	LC2	NOR	2.18,20	SB
2	Farstad, Ane By               	LC2	NOR	2.18,51	SB
3	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad       	LC2	NOR	2.21,21	PR SB
4	Bø Lysø, Selma                	LC1	NOR	2.22,87	
5	Bredalslien, Synne Moen       	LC2	NOR	2.26,16	
6	Braathen, Anna                	LC2	NOR	2.28,23	PR SB
7	Førde, Ine                    	LC2	NOR	2.28,43	PR SB
8	Hangstad, Synne Elise         	LC2	NOR	2.28,45	PR SB
9	Bakken, Cecilie               	LC1	NOR	2.28,64	PR SB
10	Skavhellen, Rebekka           	LC2	NOR	2.29,09	SB
11	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	LC1	NOR	2.31,87	PR SB
12	Brørby, Guro Ruden            	LC1	NOR	2.32,05	SB
13	Jagtøyen, Emilie              	LC1	NOR	2.33,01	PR SB
14	Ekren, Johanne                	LC1	NOR	2.33,30	PR SB
15	Hansen, Benedicte K.          	LC2	NOR	2.35,05	SB
16	Heian, Trine                  	LC1	NOR	2.36,31	SB
17	Hvammen, Camilla              	LC2	NOR	2.39,83	SB
18	Hansen, Kristine              	LC2	NOR	2.43,15	PR SB
19	Hilde, Hedvig                 	LC1	NOR	2.54,26	SB
20	Lund, Dafne Marin             	LC1	DEN	2.56,77	SB
21	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde          	LC1	NOR	2.59,05	SB
22	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LC1	NOR	3.00,95	
DNS	Hamming, Helene Flattum       	LC1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Berg, Amalie                  	LC1	NOR	DNF	
WDR	Hognestad, Bertha Natalie     	LC2	THA	WDR	

500m Ladies - 16 November 2014
1	Haugland, Hanne               	LN4	NOR	40,38	
2	Udahl, Karine                 	LSA	NOR	41,96	SB
3	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LN3	NOR	42,17	
4	Lagrange, Eva                 	LN3	SWE	42,36	SB
5	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg      	L35	NOR	42,42	
6	Kukkonen, Jenni               	LSA	FIN	42,43	
7	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN2	NOR	42,48	
8	Vatn, Marte                   	LN1	NOR	42,81	
9	Reiersen, Siri Moseng         	LSA	NOR	43,01	
10	Karlsson, Caroline            	LN2	SWE	44,67	
11	Wickström, Malin              	LN2	SWE	45,48	
12	Jeppsson, Renate              	L40	NOR	45,57	
13	Hallberg, Amanda              	LN1	SWE	45,91	
14	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena        	L50	SWE	48,14	SB
15	Sandø, Ingunn                 	L50	NOR	51,37	

1000m Ladies - 16 November 2014
1	Bøkko, Hege                   	LN4	NOR	1.20,81	
2	Haugland, Hanne               	LN4	NOR	1.20,89	
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN1	NOR	1.22,52	SB
4	van Megen, Frida              	LSA	NOR	1.23,00	SB
5	Lund, Camilla                 	LN1	NOR	1.24,12	SB
6	Udahl, Karine                 	LSA	NOR	1.25,71	SB
7	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LN3	NOR	1.26,76	
8	Kukkonen, Jenni               	LSA	FIN	1.27,30	SB
9	Reiersen, Siri Moseng         	LSA	NOR	1.27,67	SB
10	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse       	LN2	NOR	1.30,59	SB
11	Jeppsson, Renate              	L40	NOR	1.30,69	SB
12	Karlsson, Caroline            	LN2	SWE	1.31,63	
13	Andersson, Anna (1988)        	LSA	SWE	1.34,55	PR SB
14	Skaali, Rannei                	LN1	NOR	1.35,92	
15	Wickström, Malin              	LN2	SWE	1.37,34	SB
16	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena        	L50	SWE	1.40,46	
17	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	1.43,18	SB
18	Sandø, Ingunn                 	L50	NOR	1.45,75	

3000m Ladies - 16 November 2014
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN1	NOR	4.25,08	
2	van Megen, Frida              	LSA	NOR	4.26,11	SB
3	Lagrange, Eva                 	LN3	SWE	4.27,74	PR SB
4	Vatn, Marte                   	LN1	NOR	4.28,22	
5	Lund, Camilla                 	LN1	NOR	4.29,81	
6	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN2	NOR	4.39,75	
7	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse       	LN2	NOR	4.51,26	SB
8	Hallberg, Amanda              	LN1	SWE	5.00,99	SB
9	Skaali, Rannei                	LN1	NOR	5.04,14	SB
10	Andersson, Anna (1988)        	LSA	SWE	5.09,79	PR SB
11	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	5.19,42	SB
WDR	Bøkko, Hege                   	LN4	NOR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior - 16 November 2014
1	Farstad, Ane By               	LC2	NOR	43,57	
2	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad       	LC2	NOR	43,79	
3	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun     	LA1	NOR	44,06	
4	Gustafsson, Vilma             	LB1	SWE	44,58	
5	Wiklund, Ragne                	LC2	NOR	44,93	SB
6	Grande, Stine Marie           	LB1	NOR	44,94	
7	Sanderud, Ida                 	LA2	NOR	45,74	
8	Fryckberg, Elin               	LA1	SWE	45,96	
9	Hagelund, Marichen            	LA2	NOR	46,52	
10	Bredalslien, Synne Moen       	LC2	NOR	46,54	
11	Storler, Ingeborg             	LB1	NOR	46,89	
12	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LA2	NOR	47,04	
13	Skavhellen, Rebekka           	LC2	NOR	47,08	
14	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LB1	NOR	47,30	PR SB
15	Lindeijer, Emma               	LB1	NOR	48,85	SB
WDR	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LA1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 16 November 2014
1	Vasaasen, Inga Anne           	LA1	NOR	1.23,66	SB
2	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LB2	NOR	1.25,84	SB
3	Farstad, Ane By               	LC2	NOR	1.27,06	
4	Holstad, Anna Mjøen           	LB2	NOR	1.28,29	
5	Fløiten, Thea                 	LA2	NOR	1.28,44	PR SB
6	Hallberg, Ida                 	LB2	SWE	1.30,18	PR SB
7	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad       	LC2	NOR	1.30,30	
8	Evjevik, Camilla Wangen       	LB2	NOR	1.30,84	SB
9	Farestveit, Caroline Hallås   	LA1	NOR	1.31,03	SB
10	Ekren, Magnhild               	LB2	NOR	1.31,22	
11	Sanderud, Ida                 	LA2	NOR	1.31,90	SB
12	Grande, Stine Marie           	LB1	NOR	1.32,49	PR SB
13	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LA2	NOR	1.32,65	
14	Haug, Kathrine                	LB1	NOR	1.33,48	PR SB
15	Bredalslien, Synne Moen       	LC2	NOR	1.33,77	PR SB
16	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun     	LA1	NOR	1.34,26	
17	Storler, Ingeborg             	LB1	NOR	1.35,88	SB
18	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LA2	NOR	1.36,05	
19	Skavhellen, Rebekka           	LC2	NOR	1.37,49	SB
20	Melvold, Marte                	LA1	NOR	1.37,79	SB
21	Hagelund, Marichen            	LA2	NOR	1.38,82	
22	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LB1	NOR	1.39,46	
23	Lindeijer, Emma               	LB1	NOR	1.41,30	SB
WDR	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LA1	NOR	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 16 November 2014
1	Fløiten, Thea                 	LA2	NOR	4.46,73	
2	Farestveit, Caroline Hallås   	LA1	NOR	4.46,74	PR SB
3	Evjevik, Camilla Wangen       	LB2	NOR	4.49,22	PR SB
4	Hallberg, Ida                 	LB2	SWE	4.51,68	PR SB
5	Wiklund, Ragne                	LC2	NOR	4.52,99	SB
6	Gustafsson, Vilma             	LB1	SWE	4.54,49	PR SB
7	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LB2	NOR	4.56,37	SB
8	Fryckberg, Elin               	LA1	SWE	4.56,79	SB
9	Holstad, Anna Mjøen           	LB2	NOR	5.04,27	
10	Haug, Kathrine                	LB1	NOR	5.04,94	
11	Ekren, Magnhild               	LB2	NOR	5.09,21	PR SB
12	Melvold, Marte                	LA1	NOR	5.16,30	
WDR	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LA2	NOR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Testklasse - 16 November 2014
1	Førde, Ine                    	LC2	NOR	47,07	PR SB
2	Hangstad, Synne Elise         	LC2	NOR	47,45	

500m Men - 15 November 2014
1	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	36,51	
2	Sæves, Johann Jørgen          	MN1	NOR	36,80	
3	Andersson, David              	MN2	SWE	37,24	SB
4	Tveit, Espen                  	MN4	NOR	37,26	
5	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun      	MSA	NOR	37,65	SB
6	Levo, Harri                   	MSA	FIN	37,77	
7	Waagenes, Aleksander          	MN4	NOR	37,87	
8	Agdestein, Einar Døving       	MN4	NOR	38,17	
9	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MN3	NOR	38,30	
10	Kinnunen, Verneri             	MN3	FIN	38,32	SB
11	Larsson, Hampus               	MN2	SWE	38,47	SB
12	Nybråten, Fredrik             	MN1	NOR	38,80	
12	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN2	NOR	38,80	PR SB
14	Leknes, Håvard Bergland       	MN4	NOR	39,34	
15	Mercanton, Kevin              	MSA	SWE	39,52	PR SB
16	Hansen, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	40,00	SB
17	Hjalmarsson, David            	M30	SWE	40,32	SB
18	Wisting, Joel                 	MN2	SWE	40,41	SB
19	Almås, Terje                  	MSA	NOR	40,57	
20	Minge, Andreas Holmen         	MN4	NOR	41,30	
21	Bakhuizen, Boyan              	MN1	NED	41,38	SB
22	Grødum, Øystein               	M35	NOR	41,86	SB
23	Wallström-Jonsson, Patric     	MN4	SWE	42,20	SB
24	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M30	NOR	42,70	SB
25	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MN3	NOR	43,50	
26	Westerheim, Onar              	M65	NOR	46,78	
27	Søndrål, Sander               	MN1	NOR	1.02,94	
28	Vårvik, Kristian              	MN3	NOR	1.15,38	
29	Moe, Andre                    	MN2	NOR	1.27,41	
DQ	Kroken, Simen                 	MN3	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M60	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - 15 November 2014
1	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	1.12,25	
2	Tveit, Espen                  	MN4	NOR	1.12,50	
3	Waagenes, Aleksander          	MN4	NOR	1.13,96	
4	Larsson, Hampus               	MN2	SWE	1.14,36	SB
5	Kinnunen, Verneri             	MN3	FIN	1.14,50	SB
6	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MN3	NOR	1.15,24	
7	Kroken, Simen                 	MN3	NOR	1.15,84	
8	Søndrål, Sander               	MN1	NOR	1.16,40	
9	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	1.16,51	
10	Almås, Terje                  	MSA	NOR	1.18,73	SB
11	Mercanton, Kevin              	MSA	SWE	1.19,75	PR SB
12	Levo, Harri                   	MSA	FIN	1.20,85	
13	Wisting, Joel                 	MN2	SWE	1.22,03	SB
14	Bakhuizen, Boyan              	MN1	NED	1.22,66	SB
15	Vårvik, Atle                  	M45	NOR	1.23,91	SB
16	Henriksen, Morten             	M55	NOR	1.24,32	SB
17	Wallström-Jonsson, Patric     	MN4	SWE	1.26,04	SB
18	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MN3	NOR	1.26,63	SB
19	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M60	NOR	1.30,37	
WDR	Minge, Andreas Holmen         	MN4	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - 15 November 2014
1	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	3.53,80	SB
2	Agdestein, Einar Døving       	MN4	NOR	3.58,47	SB
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	3.59,29	
4	Nybråten, Fredrik             	MN1	NOR	4.02,99	PR SB
5	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun      	MSA	NOR	4.03,13	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen          	MN1	NOR	4.03,41	SB
7	Andersson, David              	MN2	SWE	4.03,66	SB
8	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN2	NOR	4.06,47	PR SB
9	Grødum, Øystein               	M35	NOR	4.08,49	SB
10	Leknes, Håvard Bergland       	MN4	NOR	4.09,22	
11	Hansen, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	4.14,30	
12	Vårvik, Kristian              	MN3	NOR	4.14,50	SB
13	Hjalmarsson, David            	M30	SWE	4.16,30	SB
14	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	4.22,76	
15	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M30	NOR	4.27,17	SB
16	Westerheim, Onar              	M65	NOR	4.54,50	SB
17	Moe, Andre                    	MN2	NOR	9.03,52	SB

500m Men - Junior - 15 November 2014
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MA1	NOR	37,25	
2	Magnussen, Bjørn              	MB2	NOR	37,43	
3	Farstad, Odin By              	MB2	NOR	37,91	
4	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MA2	NOR	38,69	SB
5	Skuterud, Christer            	MA1	NOR	38,75	
6	Axelsson, Adam                	MA2	SWE	38,92	
7	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth        	MB1	NOR	38,99	PR SB
8	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MA1	NOR	39,03	SB
9	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MB1	NOR	39,21	PR SB
10	Gustafsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	39,28	SB
11	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MA2	NOR	39,92	SB
12	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MB2	NOR	40,03	PR SB
13	Ovli, Leif Marius             	MA2	NOR	40,10	
13	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng       	MB1	NOR	40,10	PR SB
15	Lund, Jostein Maageng         	MA2	NOR	40,61	SB
16	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MB2	NOR	40,73	PR SB
17	Karlingsjö, David             	MB2	SWE	40,76	PR SB
18	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MB2	SWE	40,85	PR SB
19	Aaserud, Per Olav             	MA1	NOR	41,14	SB
20	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv          	MB2	NOR	41,31	PR SB
21	Tønne, Terje Tobias           	MA1	NOR	41,52	PR SB
22	Elvebakken, Martinius         	MB2	NOR	41,54	
23	Hølland, Magne                	MB2	NOR	41,75	PR SB
24	Sægrov, Eskil Lyngdal         	MB2	NOR	41,82	
25	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen         	MB2	NOR	41,90	SB
26	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MB1	NOR	42,63	PR SB
27	Jorde, Lars Ottar             	MB2	NOR	42,71	PR SB
28	Fey, Tobias                   	MB2	GER	44,48	
29	Hilde, Simon                  	MB1	NOR	45,18	PR SB
30	Seifert, Björn                	MA1	SWE	49,25	

1000m Men - Junior - 15 November 2014
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MA1	NOR	1.13,86	
2	van der Poel, Nils            	MA2	SWE	1.13,92	PR SB
3	Farstad, Odin By              	MB2	NOR	1.15,23	
4	Magnussen, Bjørn              	MB2	NOR	1.15,29	
5	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MB1	NOR	1.15,32	PR SB
6	Skuterud, Christer            	MA1	NOR	1.15,42	SB
7	Bratli, Marius                	MB2	NOR	1.16,24	PR SB
8	Stangeland, Vetle             	MB2	NOR	1.16,41	PR SB
9	Aabakken, Kristian            	MA2	NOR	1.17,43	SB
10	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MA2	NOR	1.17,77	SB
11	Axelsson, Adam                	MA2	SWE	1.18,00	
12	Rye, Simen                    	MB1	NOR	1.18,37	PR SB
13	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth        	MB1	NOR	1.19,19	SB
14	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MA1	NOR	1.19,48	SB
15	Ovli, Leif Marius             	MA2	NOR	1.20,08	
16	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MB1	NOR	1.20,13	
17	Førde, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	1.20,25	SB
18	Tveter, Sander                	MB1	NOR	1.21,92	PR SB
19	Hestetun, Håvard              	MB2	NOR	1.22,91	PR SB
20	Lund, Jostein Maageng         	MA2	NOR	1.23,01	SB
21	Folland, Vetle                	MB2	NOR	1.23,41	PR SB
22	Pedersen, Øyvind              	MB2	NOR	1.23,97	SB
23	Refsdal, Ivar                 	MB1	NOR	1.24,19	PR SB
24	Solberg, Mathias              	MB1	NOR	1.24,26	PR SB
25	Dahle, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	1.24,33	SB
26	Haugland, Jonas               	MB1	NOR	1.24,66	PR SB
27	Fey, Tobias                   	MB2	GER	1.26,94	PR SB
28	Wasvik, Carlos                	MB1	NOR	1.28,12	SB
29	Hilde, Simon                  	MB1	NOR	1.31,79	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior - 15 November 2014
1	van der Poel, Nils            	MA2	SWE	3.51,12	NRJ PR SB
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MB1	NOR	4.05,53	PR SB
3	Stangeland, Vetle             	MB2	NOR	4.05,65	PR SB
4	Bratli, Marius                	MB2	NOR	4.13,52	
5	Aabakken, Kristian            	MA2	NOR	4.13,55	
6	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MB2	NOR	4.14,69	PR SB
7	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MB2	SWE	4.16,90	PR SB
8	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng       	MB1	NOR	4.17,21	PR SB
9	Rye, Simen                    	MB1	NOR	4.19,27	
10	Hølland, Magne                	MB2	NOR	4.20,36	
11	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MA2	NOR	4.23,28	
12	Seifert, Björn                	MA1	SWE	4.25,53	SB
13	Aaserud, Per Olav             	MA1	NOR	4.26,06	SB
14	Tønne, Terje Tobias           	MA1	NOR	4.27,83	
15	Sægrov, Eskil Lyngdal         	MB2	NOR	4.28,47	
16	Førde, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	4.28,57	SB
17	Karlingsjö, David             	MB2	SWE	4.28,89	PR SB
18	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MB2	NOR	4.31,52	SB
19	Refsdal, Ivar                 	MB1	NOR	4.32,01	
20	Gustafsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	4.32,64	SB
21	Hestetun, Håvard              	MB2	NOR	4.35,71	PR SB
22	Folland, Vetle                	MB2	NOR	4.37,28	PR SB
23	Dahle, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	4.37,78	
24	Haugland, Jonas               	MB1	NOR	4.40,73	SB
25	Wasvik, Carlos                	MB1	NOR	4.42,03	
26	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MB1	NOR	4.44,32	
27	Solberg, Mathias              	MB1	NOR	4.49,91	
28	Jorde, Lars Ottar             	MB2	NOR	4.53,75	SB
29	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen         	MB2	NOR	5.06,69	
DNS	Tveter, Sander                	MB1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv          	MB2	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Pedersen, Øyvind              	MB2	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Elvebakken, Martinius         	MB2	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Axelsson, Adam                	MA2	SWE	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 November 2014
1	Krumsvik, Viktor              	MC2	NOR	40,99	
2	Høiby, Isak                   	MC2	NOR	41,01	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen    	MC2	NOR	41,01	PR SB
4	Nordal, Didrik Møller         	MC1	NOR	41,64	SB
5	Strand, Sander Eng            	MC1	NOR	42,15	PR SB
6	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MC2	NOR	42,25	SB
7	Engebråten, Hallgeir          	MC2	NOR	42,93	
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv          	MC1	NOR	43,94	PR SB
9	Eliseussen, Simon             	MC2	NOR	44,43	PR SB
10	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MC2	NOR	44,52	PR SB
11	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MC2	NOR	44,62	PR SB
12	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland        	MC2	NOR	45,16	PR SB
13	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto         	MC2	NOR	45,34	PR SB
14	Hansen, Emil                  	MC1	NOR	46,14	PR SB
15	Melvold, Herman               	MC2	NOR	46,43	PR SB
16	Mauseth, Bendik               	MC1	NOR	46,62	PR SB
17	Andersen, Sindre Kragh        	MC1	NOR	48,93	PR SB
18	Bergh, Leo Aleksander         	MC1	NOR	49,09	
19	Lindeijer, Tim                	MC1	NOR	50,11	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 15 November 2014
1	Høiby, Isak                   	MC2	NOR	4.20,66	PR SB
2	Krumsvik, Viktor              	MC2	NOR	4.22,44	SB
3	Nordal, Didrik Møller         	MC1	NOR	4.23,29	
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir          	MC2	NOR	4.28,55	PR SB
5	Strand, Sander Eng            	MC1	NOR	4.31,34	PR SB
6	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen    	MC2	NOR	4.35,49	PR SB
7	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MC2	NOR	4.36,58	SB
8	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MC2	NOR	4.36,74	
9	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv          	MC1	NOR	4.38,69	PR SB
10	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MC2	NOR	4.42,80	PR SB
11	Melvold, Herman               	MC2	NOR	4.50,77	PR SB
12	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto         	MC2	NOR	4.57,23	PR SB
13	Eliseussen, Simon             	MC2	NOR	5.00,35	SB
14	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland        	MC2	NOR	5.05,10	SB
15	Mauseth, Bendik               	MC1	NOR	5.18,35	PR SB
16	Bergh, Leo Aleksander         	MC1	NOR	5.19,86	PR SB
17	Lindeijer, Tim                	MC1	NOR	5.44,07	PR SB
DQ	Hansen, Emil                  	MC1	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Andersen, Sindre Kragh        	MC1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Testklasse - 15 November 2014
1	Fløiten, Tobias               	MYA	NOR	44,28	PR SB
2	Hovland, Isak                 	MYC	NOR	57,14	PR SB

500m Men - 16 November 2014
1	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	36,22	
2	Kroken, Simen                 	MN3	NOR	36,77	
3	Tveit, Espen                  	MN4	NOR	36,88	
4	Andersson, David              	MN2	SWE	37,33	
5	Levo, Harri                   	MSA	FIN	37,54	SB
6	Agdestein, Einar Døving       	MN4	NOR	37,70	
7	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MN3	NOR	37,78	
8	Waagenes, Aleksander          	MN4	NOR	37,97	
9	Larsson, Hampus               	MN2	SWE	38,01	SB
10	Nybråten, Fredrik             	MN1	NOR	38,08	SB
11	Kinnunen, Verneri             	MN3	FIN	38,13	SB
12	Mercanton, Kevin              	MSA	SWE	39,45	PR SB
13	Wisting, Joel                 	MN2	SWE	40,39	SB
14	Vårvik, Atle                  	M45	NOR	43,00	SB
15	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MN3	NOR	43,21	SB
16	Westerheim, Onar              	M65	NOR	45,76	SB
17	Wallström-Jonsson, Patric     	MN4	SWE	1.10,74	
18	Moe, Andre                    	MN2	NOR	1.27,27	

1500m Men - 16 November 2014
1	Waagenes, Aleksander          	MN4	NOR	1.50,77	
2	Tveit, Espen                  	MN4	NOR	1.51,95	
3	Agdestein, Einar Døving       	MN4	NOR	1.54,05	
4	Kinnunen, Verneri             	MN3	FIN	1.54,20	SB
5	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MN3	NOR	1.54,72	
6	Andersson, David              	MN2	SWE	1.54,90	SB
7	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	1.55,16	SB
8	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun      	MSA	NOR	1.55,43	
9	Nybråten, Fredrik             	MN1	NOR	1.55,50	
10	Leknes, Håvard Bergland       	MN4	NOR	1.56,66	
11	Larsson, Hampus               	MN2	SWE	1.57,23	
12	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN2	NOR	1.57,73	
13	Kroken, Simen                 	MN3	NOR	1.59,90	SB
14	Hjalmarsson, David            	M30	SWE	2.00,25	SB
15	Almås, Terje                  	MSA	NOR	2.00,84	SB
16	Vårvik, Kristian              	MN3	NOR	2.00,95	
17	Hansen, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	2.01,66	
18	Grødum, Øystein               	M35	NOR	2.02,52	SB
19	Mercanton, Kevin              	MSA	SWE	2.03,97	PR SB
20	Wisting, Joel                 	MN2	SWE	2.05,88	SB
21	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M30	NOR	2.07,38	
22	Levo, Harri                   	MSA	FIN	2.09,23	SB
23	Wallström-Jonsson, Patric     	MN4	SWE	2.14,05	SB
24	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MN3	NOR	2.14,51	SB
25	Westerheim, Onar              	M65	NOR	2.21,13	SB
26	Moe, Andre                    	MN2	NOR	4.18,91	SB
WDR	Minge, Andreas Holmen         	MN4	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	WDR	

5000m Men - 16 November 2014
1	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	6.40,71	SB
2	Grødum, Øystein               	M35	NOR	7.03,95	SB
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen          	MN1	NOR	7.09,71	SB
4	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN2	NOR	7.17,50	
5	Leknes, Håvard Bergland       	MN4	NOR	7.18,12	SB
6	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	7.24,46	SB
7	Vårvik, Kristian              	MN3	NOR	7.25,06	
8	Hjalmarsson, David            	M30	SWE	7.25,82	SB
9	Almås, Terje                  	MSA	NOR	7.31,90	SB
10	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M30	NOR	7.52,08	SB
11	Henriksen, Morten             	M55	NOR	8.11,55	SB
WDR	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun      	MSA	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Hansen, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior - 16 November 2014
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MA1	NOR	36,98	PR SB
2	Magnussen, Bjørn              	MB2	NOR	37,18	
3	Farstad, Odin By              	MB2	NOR	37,55	
4	van der Poel, Nils            	MA2	SWE	38,05	
5	Bratli, Marius                	MB2	NOR	38,50	PR SB
6	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MB1	NOR	38,52	PR SB
7	Skuterud, Christer            	MA1	NOR	38,77	
8	Aabakken, Kristian            	MA2	NOR	38,89	
9	Axelsson, Adam                	MA2	SWE	39,01	
10	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MA2	NOR	39,13	
11	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth        	MB1	NOR	39,23	
12	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MB1	NOR	39,33	
13	Gustafsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	39,57	
14	Ovli, Leif Marius             	MA2	NOR	39,80	
15	Stangeland, Vetle             	MB2	NOR	39,84	
16	Førde, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	40,05	PR SB
17	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MB2	NOR	40,14	
18	Rye, Simen                    	MB1	NOR	40,35	
19	Karlingsjö, David             	MB2	SWE	40,48	PR SB
20	Lund, Jostein Maageng         	MA2	NOR	40,71	
21	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MB2	SWE	41,01	
22	Hestetun, Håvard              	MB2	NOR	41,42	PR SB
23	Elvebakken, Martinius         	MB2	NOR	41,57	
24	Folland, Vetle                	MB2	NOR	41,64	
25	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv          	MB2	NOR	41,69	
26	Dahle, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	41,82	
27	Solberg, Mathias              	MB1	NOR	42,02	
28	Refsdal, Ivar                 	MB1	NOR	42,04	PR SB
29	Pedersen, Øyvind              	MB2	NOR	42,19	
30	Nordal, Didrik Møller         	MC1	NOR	42,26	
31	Tveter, Sander                	MB1	NOR	42,28	PR SB
32	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen         	MB2	NOR	42,30	
33	Jorde, Lars Ottar             	MB2	NOR	42,41	PR SB
34	Haugland, Jonas               	MB1	NOR	42,57	PR SB
35	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MB1	NOR	42,72	
36	Wasvik, Carlos                	MB1	NOR	44,26	
37	Hilde, Simon                  	MB1	NOR	45,60	
38	Aaserud, Per Olav             	MA1	NOR	57,03	
39	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MA1	NOR	1.02,67	
DNS	Bakken, Tommy Ruden           	MA2	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Krumsvik, Viktor              	MC2	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior - 16 November 2014
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MA1	NOR	1.54,46	
2	Farstad, Odin By              	MB2	NOR	1.55,32	
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MB1	NOR	1.56,02	
4	Stangeland, Vetle             	MB2	NOR	1.57,52	
5	Bratli, Marius                	MB2	NOR	1.58,64	
6	Rye, Simen                    	MB1	NOR	1.59,48	
7	Skuterud, Christer            	MA1	NOR	2.00,23	
8	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MB2	NOR	2.00,28	PR SB
9	Axelsson, Adam                	MA2	SWE	2.01,03	
10	Magnussen, Bjørn              	MB2	NOR	2.01,34	
11	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MB2	SWE	2.01,48	PR SB
12	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth        	MB1	NOR	2.01,56	PR SB
13	Aabakken, Kristian            	MA2	NOR	2.01,78	
14	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv          	MB2	NOR	2.02,21	PR SB
15	Gustafsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	2.02,50	SB
16	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MB1	NOR	2.02,60	
17	Førde, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	2.02,68	SB
18	Krumsvik, Viktor              	MC2	NOR	2.02,77	PR SB
19	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng       	MB1	NOR	2.02,80	SB
20	Aaserud, Per Olav             	MA1	NOR	2.02,84	SB
21	Ovli, Leif Marius             	MA2	NOR	2.03,05	
22	Seifert, Björn                	MA1	SWE	2.03,50	PR SB
23	Hølland, Magne                	MB2	NOR	2.04,49	
24	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MB2	NOR	2.04,57	PR SB
25	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MA2	NOR	2.05,57	
25	Tveter, Sander                	MB1	NOR	2.05,57	PR SB
27	Karlingsjö, David             	MB2	SWE	2.06,04	
28	Nordal, Didrik Møller         	MC1	NOR	2.06,58	PR SB
29	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MA1	NOR	2.07,35	SB
30	Tønne, Terje Tobias           	MA1	NOR	2.07,75	
31	Sægrov, Eskil Lyngdal         	MB2	NOR	2.07,82	
32	Hestetun, Håvard              	MB2	NOR	2.07,88	PR SB
33	Dahle, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	2.08,18	
34	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MB1	NOR	2.08,56	PR SB
35	Elvebakken, Martinius         	MB2	NOR	2.10,90	PR SB
36	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen         	MB2	NOR	2.11,35	SB
37	Haugland, Jonas               	MB1	NOR	2.11,73	SB
38	Jorde, Lars Ottar             	MB2	NOR	2.11,85	PR SB
39	Folland, Vetle                	MB2	NOR	2.12,90	
40	Fey, Tobias                   	MB2	GER	2.13,77	PR SB
41	Wasvik, Carlos                	MB1	NOR	2.19,97	
42	Hilde, Simon                  	MB1	NOR	2.24,03	PR SB
WDR	van der Poel, Nils            	MA2	SWE	WDR	
WDR	Solberg, Mathias              	MB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Refsdal, Ivar                 	MB1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Pedersen, Øyvind              	MB2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Bakken, Tommy Ruden           	MA2	NOR	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior - 16 November 2014
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MB2	NOR	7.20,90	PR SB
2	Hølland, Magne                	MB2	NOR	7.32,73	
3	Seifert, Björn                	MA1	SWE	7.36,62	SB
4	Sægrov, Eskil Lyngdal         	MB2	NOR	7.43,73	
5	Lund, Jostein Maageng         	MA2	NOR	8.00,17	SB
WDR	Tønne, Terje Tobias           	MA1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Testklasse - 16 November 2014
1	Eliseussen, Simon             	MC2	NOR	45,14	
2	Dønnum, Lars                  	MYB	NOR	1.16,07	

            

Native Language Names