Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA)
9 November 2014

500m Ladies - 9 November 2014
1	Bowe, Brittany    	LSA	USA	38,18	
2	Todd, Sugar       	LSA	USA	39,47	
3	Tandiman, Jerica  	LN1	USA	41,99	
4	Rowe, Jaclyn      	LN2	USA	42,28	
5	Schoutens, Carlijn	LN1	USA	42,74	SB
6	Bosman, Hannah    	LB2	USA	43,92	PR SB
7	Scholz, Colleen   	LA1	USA	44,88	SB
8	Rund, Anneliese   	LA1	USA	46,91	SB
9	Cooper, Kazia     	LB2	USA	49,02	PR SB
10	Miller, Lily      	LC2	USA	49,87	
11	Naess, Janet      	L?	USA	54,08	

1000m Ladies - 9 November 2014
1	Todd, Sugar       	LSA	USA	1.20,42	
2	Schoutens, Carlijn	LN1	USA	1.23,57	SB
3	Barrett, Danielle 	LN4	USA	1.26,68	
4	Bernico, Jacquelyn	LA2	USA	1.29,62	
5	Rund, Anneliese   	LA1	USA	1.36,36	

1500m Ladies - 9 November 2014
1	Bowe, Brittany    	LSA	USA	1.55,59	
2	Tandiman, Jerica  	LN1	USA	2.09,84	
3	Bosman, Hannah    	LB2	USA	2.16,65	PR SB
4	Mueller, Samantha 	L30	USA	2.17,14	SB
5	Miracola, Antonia 	LB1	USA	2.26,28	SB
6	Cooper, Kazia     	LB2	USA	2.39,36	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 9 November 2014
1	Rowe, Jaclyn      	LN2	USA	4.32,66	
2	Barrett, Danielle 	LN4	USA	4.34,30	
3	Snyder, Samantha  	LB1	USA	4.50,61	SB
4	Scholz, Colleen   	LA1	USA	5.00,53	SB
5	Naess, Janet      	L?	USA	5.37,90	PR SB
6	Miller, Lily      	LC2	USA	6.08,17	PR SB

500m Men - 9 November 2014
1	Whitmore, Mitchell	MSA	USA	35,76	
2	Garcia, Jonathan  	MSA	USA	36,07	
3	Mantia, Joey      	MSA	USA	36,20	
4	Griffin, Kimani   	MSA	USA	36,58	
4	Mark, Xander      	MSA	USA	36,58	
6	Ronchak, Kyle     	MN1	USA	37,03	
7	Hartman, Steven   	MN1	USA	37,76	
8	Molenda, Brandon  	MB2	USA	38,02	
9	Wetterdal, Erik   	MN1	SWE	38,54	
10	Reichmann, Chase  	MSA	USA	38,55	
11	Lehman, Emery     	MA2	USA	38,85	
12	Gebauer, William  	MB1	USA	40,38	SB
13	Brand, Andy       	MSA	USA	41,24	SB
14	Rux, Gerard       	MB2	USA	42,12	SB
15	Macky, Peter      	M30	USA	42,74	SB
16	Knudson, Daniel   	MC2	USA	43,06	PR SB
17	Naess, Jan Erik   	MB1	USA	43,65	
18	Sands, Theron     	M50	USA	43,66	
19	Oly, Greg         	M60	USA	44,28	SB
20	Naess, Henrik     	M?	USA	1.05,56	

1000m Men - 9 November 2014
1	Mantia, Joey      	MSA	USA	1.09,19	
2	Whitmore, Mitchell	MSA	USA	1.11,29	
3	Ronchak, Kyle     	MN1	USA	1.12,96	
4	Mark, Xander      	MSA	USA	1.13,41	
5	Reichmann, Chase  	MSA	USA	1.15,53	SB
6	Brand, Andy       	MSA	USA	1.20,71	SB
7	Rux, Gerard       	MB2	USA	1.24,29	
8	Cepuran, Ethan    	MC2	USA	1.24,83	
9	Oly, Greg         	M60	USA	1.26,96	SB
10	Knudson, Daniel   	MC2	USA	1.45,41	SB
11	Naess, Henrik     	M?	USA	2.12,86	SB

1500m Men - 9 November 2014
1	Garcia, Jonathan  	MSA	USA	1.50,04	
2	Griffin, Kimani   	MSA	USA	1.53,98	
3	Hartman, Steven   	MN1	USA	1.55,50	
4	Koenig, Michael   	MA1	USA	2.01,74	SB
5	Gebauer, William  	MB1	USA	2.05,64	PR SB
6	Macky, Peter      	M30	USA	2.06,52	SB
7	Sands, Theron     	M50	USA	2.06,84	SB

3000m Men - 9 November 2014
1	Wetterdal, Erik   	MN1	SWE	4.09,63	
2	Molenda, Brandon  	MB2	USA	4.20,38	SB
3	Cepuran, Ethan    	MC2	USA	4.26,11	PR SB
4	Naess, Jan Erik   	MB1	USA	4.42,38	SB
5	Riley, Jacob      	MC2	USA	4.44,03	SB

5000m Men - 9 November 2014
1	Lehman, Emery     	MA2	USA	6.43,30	SB
2	Koenig, Michael   	MA1	USA	7.21,95	SB

            

Native Language Names