Junior Cup Qualifier
Moscow (RUS)
16 - 17 October 2014

500m Women - 16 October 2014
1	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	42,50	
2	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB2	RUS	42,84	PR SB
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	43,36	
4	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	43,52	SB
5	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LA1	RUS	43,80	SB
6	Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	45,37	
7	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	46,05	
8	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	46,11	
9	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB2	RUS	46,42	
10	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LB2	RUS	47,19	

1500m Women - 16 October 2014
1	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	2.12,53	PR SB
2	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LA1	RUS	2.13,50	SB
3	Trandafilova, Elena       	Трандафилова, Елена       	LA2	RUS	2.20,57	
4	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LB1	RUS	2.27,74	SB
5	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.27,83	PR SB
6	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB2	RUS	2.27,96	
7	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LB2	RUS	2.30,08	
8	Lepshina, Yuliya          	                          	LA2	RUS	2.39,87	SB

3000m Women - 17 October 2014
1	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	4.47,86	
2	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LB1	RUS	4.59,65	SB
3	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LB1	RUS	5.06,42	SB
4	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LB2	RUS	5.11,64	
5	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LB1	RUS	5.37,25	SB

500m Men - 16 October 2014
1	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB2	RUS	38,05	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB2	RUS	39,14	
3	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	39,17	
4	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	40,19	
5	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MA1	RUS	40,33(5)	
6	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	40,33(7)	
7	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA1	RUS	40,76	SB
8	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB2	RUS	40,80	
9	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,05	
10	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB2	RUS	42,11	
11	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB1	RUS	42,46	PR SB
12	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	42,48	
13	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB2	RUS	42,80	
14	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	42,89	PR SB
15	Zagladkin, Timofej        	                          	M?	RUS	43,43	SB
16	Afonkin, Evgenij          	                          	M?	RUS	43,63	SB
17	Novikov, Nikita (1998)    	Новиков, Никита (1998)    	MB1	RUS	44,02	
18	Apanasevich, Aleksandr    	                          	MA1	RUS	46,44	SB

1500m Men - 16 October 2014
1	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB2	RUS	1.57,91	SB
2	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	1.59,03	PR SB
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB2	RUS	1.59,50	
4	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	2.02,39	SB
5	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MA1	RUS	2.03,14	
6	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA1	RUS	2.06,28	SB
7	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB2	RUS	2.06,33	
8	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB2	RUS	2.10,06	
9	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	2.11,50	PR SB
10	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	2.11,83	
11	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB2	RUS	2.13,86	SB
12	Zagladkin, Timofej        	                          	M?	RUS	2.15,75	PR SB
13	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	2.16,16	
14	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB1	RUS	2.16,84	SB
15	Afonkin, Evgenij          	                          	M?	RUS	2.22,50	PR SB
16	Novikov, Nikita (1998)    	Новиков, Никита (1998)    	MB1	RUS	2.26,30	PR SB
17	Apanasevich, Aleksandr    	                          	MA1	RUS	2.34,33	SB
18	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB2	RUS	2.36,58	SB
DNF	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 17 October 2014
1	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	4.20,54	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB2	RUS	4.22,82	SB
3	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	4.23,15	PR SB
4	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA1	RUS	4.30,19	
5	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB2	RUS	4.30,62	SB
6	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB2	RUS	4.31,03	SB
7	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA1	RUS	4.34,82	
8	Pervov, Gleb              	                          	MB2	RUS	4.34,84	PR SB
9	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB2	RUS	4.36,92	SB
10	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	4.40,22	PR SB
11	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB1	RUS	4.45,12	SB
12	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	4.52,72	SB

            

Native Language Names