Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 August 2014

500m Women - 27 August 2014
1	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	41,82	SB
2	Safina, Evgeniya          	Сафина, Евгения          	LSA	KAZ	41,99	SB
3	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	42,01	SB
4	Boronina, Ulyana          	                         	LN3	RUS	42,26	SB
5	Sizova, Mariya            	Сизова, Мария            	LN1	KAZ	42,31	SB
6	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	42,34	SB
7	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	42,72	SB
8	Sokirko, Tatyana          	                         	LN4	KAZ	43,02	SB
9	Likhacheva, Galina        	                         	L35	RUS	43,43	SB
10	Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	43,52	PR SB
11	Kazanceva, Anastasiya     	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	43,84	SB
12	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	43,96	SB
13	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	44,06	SB
14	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	44,54	SB
15	Khodikova, Ekaterina      	                         	LN2	RUS	44,56	SB
16	Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                         	LSA	RUS	45,84	SB
17	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LN1	RUS	45,85	SB

1500m Women - 27 August 2014
1	Likhacheva, Galina        	                         	L35	RUS	2.06,63	SB
2	Sizova, Mariya            	Сизова, Мария            	LN1	KAZ	2.08,43	SB
3	Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	2.08,77	PR SB
4	Sokirko, Tatyana          	                         	LN4	KAZ	2.08,86	SB
5	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	2.08,93	SB
6	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	2.09,84	SB
7	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	2.13,14	SB
8	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	2.13,29	SB
9	Safina, Evgeniya          	Сафина, Евгения          	LSA	KAZ	2.13,50	SB
10	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LN1	RUS	2.13,96	SB
11	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	2.14,13	SB
12	Khodikova, Ekaterina      	                         	LN2	RUS	2.14,28	SB
13	Kazanceva, Anastasiya     	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	2.17,49	SB

500m Women - Junior - 27 August 2014
1	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA2	RUS	42,40	SB
2	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	42,44	SB
3	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	43,19	SB
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA2	RUS	43,31	SB
5	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LA1	RUS	43,32	SB
6	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA2	RUS	43,62(2)	SB
7	Ilmetova, Regina          	                         	LB1	RUS	43,62(6)	SB
8	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LB1	RUS	43,73	SB
9	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA2	RUS	43,88	SB
10	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LB2	RUS	44,82	PR SB
11	Izmajlova, Liza           	Измайлова, Лиза          	LA1	RUS	44,91	SB
12	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LA1	RUS	45,16	SB
13	Knyazeva, Valeriya        	Князева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	45,31	SB
14	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,97	SB
15	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LA1	RUS	46,30	SB
16	Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	46,63	SB
17	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)  	Зорина, Виктория (1995)  	LA2	RUS	46,64	SB
18	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	46,86	PR SB
19	Chajka, Yuliya            	Чайка, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	46,87	SB
20	Krivonogova, Alena (1997) 	Кривоногова, Алена (1997)	LA1	RUS	46,88	SB
21	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LA1	RUS	51,57	SB
DNS	Yaminova, Regina          	                         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior - 27 August 2014
1	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LA1	RUS	2.13,68	SB
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA2	RUS	2.14,72	SB
3	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA2	RUS	2.17,10	SB
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA2	RUS	2.18,07	SB
5	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA2	RUS	2.18,64	SB
6	Izmajlova, Liza           	Измайлова, Лиза          	LA1	RUS	2.20,30	SB
7	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LB2	RUS	2.20,32	SB
8	Knyazeva, Valeriya        	Князева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	2.20,40	SB
9	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LA1	RUS	2.21,32	SB
10	Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	2.22,37	SB
11	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)  	Зорина, Виктория (1995)  	LA2	RUS	2.22,95	SB
12	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LB1	RUS	2.24,11	SB
13	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LA1	RUS	2.25,88	SB
14	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	2.26,98	SB
15	Chajka, Yuliya            	Чайка, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	2.30,14	SB
16	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	2.30,49	SB
17	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LA1	RUS	2.38,84	PR SB
DNS	Yaminova, Regina          	                         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - 28 August 2014
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	41,69	SB
2	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	41,86	
3	Sizova, Mariya            	Сизова, Мария            	LN1	KAZ	42,34	
4	Safina, Evgeniya          	Сафина, Евгения          	LSA	KAZ	42,48	
5	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	42,76	
6	Boronina, Ulyana          	                         	LN3	RUS	42,77	

1000m Women - 28 August 2014
1	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	1.22,90	SB
2	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	1.23,78	SB
3	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	1.26,01	SB
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	1.26,94	SB
5	Kazanceva, Anastasiya     	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	1.28,77	SB
6	Boronina, Ulyana          	                         	LN3	RUS	1.29,14	SB
WDR	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	WDR	

3000m Women - 28 August 2014
1	Likhacheva, Galina        	                         	L35	RUS	4.28,47	SB
2	Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	4.32,20	PR SB
3	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	4.36,04	SB
4	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	4.36,36	SB
5	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LN1	RUS	4.39,45	SB
6	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	4.40,65	SB
7	Sizova, Mariya            	Сизова, Мария            	LN1	KAZ	4.41,95	SB
8	Khodikova, Ekaterina      	                         	LN2	RUS	4.42,35	SB
9	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	4.45,43	SB
10	Kazanceva, Anastasiya     	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	4.50,84	SB
11	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	4.52,94	SB
DNS	Safina, Evgeniya          	Сафина, Евгения          	LSA	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                         	LSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Junior - 28 August 2014
1	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	42,74	SB
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA2	RUS	43,49	
3	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA2	RUS	43,77	SB
4	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	46,68	PR SB
5	Chajka, Yuliya            	Чайка, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	46,73	SB
6	Krivonogova, Alena (1997) 	Кривоногова, Алена (1997)	LA1	RUS	46,78	SB
7	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LA1	RUS	50,56	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior - 28 August 2014
1	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	1.25,48	SB
2	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LA1	RUS	1.27,37	SB
3	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA2	RUS	1.27,60	SB
4	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA2	RUS	1.29,17	SB
5	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LB2	RUS	1.29,76	SB
6	Izmajlova, Liza           	Измайлова, Лиза          	LA1	RUS	1.30,41	SB
7	Knyazeva, Valeriya        	Князева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	1.31,40	SB
8	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	1.35,88	SB
9	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	1.37,25	SB
10	Krivonogova, Alena (1997) 	Кривоногова, Алена (1997)	LA1	RUS	1.37,28	SB
11	Chajka, Yuliya            	Чайка, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	1.37,30	SB
WDR	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior - 28 August 2014
1	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA2	RUS	4.53,48	SB
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA2	RUS	4.54,61	SB
3	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LA1	RUS	4.56,95	SB
4	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)  	Зорина, Виктория (1995)  	LA2	RUS	4.57,57	SB
5	Vardyga, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	4.58,23	PR SB
6	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LA1	RUS	4.59,82	SB
7	Izmajlova, Liza           	Измайлова, Лиза          	LA1	RUS	5.02,15	SB
8	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.02,70	SB
9	Knyazeva, Valeriya        	Князева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	5.05,22	SB
10	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	5.09,67	SB
11	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LA1	RUS	5.27,54	SB

500m Men - 27 August 2014
1	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	37,32	SB
2	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	37,36(1)	SB
3	Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN4	RUS	37,36(4)	SB
4	Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	37,72	SB
5	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	37,98	SB
6	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	38,05	SB
7	Burygin, Maksim           	                         	MN3	RUS	38,08	PR SB
8	Arzhanikov, Ivan          	Аржаников, Иван          	MN2	KAZ	38,09	SB
9	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN1	RUS	38,20	SB
10	Lyakh, Daniil             	                         	MSA	RUS	38,33	SB
11	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	38,51	SB
12	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	38,52	SB
13	Moshkin, Viktor           	Мошкин, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	38,61	SB
14	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	38,68	SB
15	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	38,76	SB
16	Kabdelkan, Zhumabek       	Кабделкан, Жумабек       	MSA	KAZ	38,77	SB
17	Urzhumov, Yurij           	Уржумов, Юрий            	MN2	RUS	38,88	SB
18	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья           	MN4	RUS	38,98	SB
19	Gencelev, Yurij           	Генцелев, Юрий           	MN2	KAZ	38,99	SB
20	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1993) 	Лебедев, Александр (1993)	MN2	KAZ	39,05	SB
21	Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MN2	RUS	39,21	SB
22	Vandzhala, Roman          	                         	MN1	RUS	39,29	SB
23	Zagorodko, Vitalij        	Загородько, Виталий      	MN3	KAZ	39,60	SB
24	Shibaev, Vasilij          	Шибаев, Василий          	MN3	RUS	39,75	SB
25	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MSA	RUS	39,90	SB
26	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	39,97	SB
27	Andreev, Fedor            	Андреев, Федор           	MN4	KAZ	40,50	PR SB
28	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	40,57	SB
29	Krasnozhon, Vladislav     	                         	MN1	RUS	40,85	SB
30	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	41,12	SB
31	Boyarskij, Mikhail        	                         	MN3	RUS	41,59	SB
32	Ikhtendris, Pavel         	Ихтендрис, Павел         	MN2	KAZ	41,69	SB
33	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MN1	RUS	44,29	SB
DQ	Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Panchenko, Boris          	                         	MN2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 27 August 2014
1	Mezentsev, Fedor          	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.52,35	SB
2	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	1.52,90	SB
3	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.53,12	SB
4	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.53,91	SB
5	Moshkin, Viktor           	Мошкин, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	1.55,49	SB
6	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	1.55,81	SB
7	Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	1.56,08	SB
8	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.56,48	SB
9	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	1.56,55	SB
10	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	1.57,35	SB
11	Lyakh, Daniil             	                         	MSA	RUS	1.57,59	SB
12	Arzhanikov, Ivan          	Аржаников, Иван          	MN2	KAZ	1.58,23	SB
13	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	1.58,76	SB
14	Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	1.58,87	SB
15	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.59,11	SB
16	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN3	RUS	1.59,19	SB
17	Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	2.00,11	SB
18	Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MN2	RUS	2.00,37	SB
19	Andreev, Fedor            	Андреев, Федор           	MN4	KAZ	2.00,42	PR SB
20	Zagorodko, Vitalij        	Загородько, Виталий      	MN3	KAZ	2.01,59	SB
21	Tyurin, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	2.01,63	SB
22	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MSA	RUS	2.01,74	SB
23	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1993) 	Лебедев, Александр (1993)	MN2	KAZ	2.02,23	SB
24	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья           	MN4	RUS	2.02,37	SB
25	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MN1	RUS	2.03,46	SB
26	Vandzhala, Roman          	                         	MN1	RUS	2.05,37	SB
27	Gencelev, Yurij           	Генцелев, Юрий           	MN2	KAZ	2.05,38	SB
28	Ikhtendris, Pavel         	Ихтендрис, Павел         	MN2	KAZ	2.05,66	SB
29	Kabdelkan, Zhumabek       	Кабделкан, Жумабек       	MSA	KAZ	2.06,33	SB
30	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	2.06,73	SB
31	Krasnozhon, Vladislav     	                         	MN1	RUS	2.07,38	SB
WDR	Radajkin, Aleksandr       	                         	MN4	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior - 27 August 2014
1	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MA1	RUS	37,56	SB
2	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	38,29	SB
3	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MA2	RUS	38,45	SB
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	38,95	SB
5	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	39,11	SB
6	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	39,19	PR SB
7	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MA1	RUS	39,29	SB
8	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	39,31	SB
9	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA2	RUS	39,32	SB
10	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MA1	RUS	39,34	SB
11	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MA2	RUS	39,68	SB
12	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	39,88	SB
13	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MA1	RUS	40,05	SB
14	Kolesnik, Valerij         	Колесник, Валерий        	MA2	KAZ	40,16	SB
15	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA2	RUS	40,25	SB
16	Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	40,33	SB
17	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,75	SB
18	Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MA1	RUS	40,79	SB
19	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)     	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)   	MA2	KAZ	41,18	SB
20	Kharchenko, Vadim         	Харченко, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	41,27	SB
21	Sheverdin, Klim           	Шевердин, Клим           	MB2	RUS	41,34	SB
22	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	41,40	SB
23	Knutarev, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	41,96	PR SB
24	Makerov, Nikita           	Макеров, Никита          	MA1	RUS	42,58	PR SB
25	Kevbrin, Daniil           	                         	MA2	RUS	43,24	PR SB
DQ	Talashkin, Sergej         	                         	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior - 27 August 2014
1	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MA2	RUS	1.58,76	SB
2	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.59,54	SB
3	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	2.00,34	SB
4	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MA1	RUS	2.01,35	SB
5	Kolesnik, Valerij         	Колесник, Валерий        	MA2	KAZ	2.01,43	SB
6	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MA1	RUS	2.01,75	SB
7	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)     	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)   	MA2	KAZ	2.02,29	SB
8	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MA2	RUS	2.03,75	SB
9	Sheverdin, Klim           	Шевердин, Клим           	MB2	RUS	2.04,32	SB
10	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MA1	RUS	2.04,46	SB
11	Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	2.04,83	PR SB
12	Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MA1	RUS	2.07,50	SB
13	Makerov, Nikita           	Макеров, Никита          	MA1	RUS	2.09,40	PR SB
14	Knutarev, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	2.09,44	SB
15	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	2.12,32	SB

500m Men - 28 August 2014
1	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	37,17	SB
2	Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN4	RUS	37,19	SB
3	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	37,27	SB
4	Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	37,80	
5	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,95	SB
6	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	38,13	
7	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	38,14	SB
8	Burygin, Maksim           	                         	MN3	RUS	38,18	
9	Urzhumov, Yurij           	Уржумов, Юрий            	MN2	RUS	38,63	SB
10	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	38,64	
11	Kabdelkan, Zhumabek       	Кабделкан, Жумабек       	MSA	KAZ	39,09	
12	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья           	MN4	RUS	39,30	
13	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	39,31	
14	Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MN2	RUS	39,40	
15	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	39,42	
15	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1993) 	Лебедев, Александр (1993)	MN2	KAZ	39,42	
17	Vandzhala, Roman          	                         	MN1	RUS	39,65	
18	Gencelev, Yurij           	Генцелев, Юрий           	MN2	KAZ	39,67	
19	Shibaev, Vasilij          	Шибаев, Василий          	MN3	RUS	39,78	
20	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	40,13	SB
21	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MN1	RUS	42,91	SB

1000m Men - 28 August 2014
1	Mezentsev, Fedor          	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.13,18	SB
2	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.13,25	SB
3	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.13,41	SB
4	Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN4	RUS	1.13,48	SB
5	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.14,46	SB
6	Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	1.14,75	SB
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	1.15,19	SB
8	Moshkin, Viktor           	Мошкин, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	1.15,26	SB
9	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	1.15,62	SB
10	Burygin, Maksim           	                         	MN3	RUS	1.16,09	PR SB
11	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	1.16,17(1)	SB
12	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	1.16,17(4)	SB
13	Lyakh, Daniil             	                         	MSA	RUS	1.16,41	SB
14	Urzhumov, Yurij           	Уржумов, Юрий            	MN2	RUS	1.16,67	SB
15	Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MN2	RUS	1.17,52	SB
16	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья           	MN4	RUS	1.17,90	SB
17	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.17,97	SB
18	Gencelev, Yurij           	Генцелев, Юрий           	MN2	KAZ	1.18,06	SB
19	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1993) 	Лебедев, Александр (1993)	MN2	KAZ	1.18,07	SB
20	Vandzhala, Roman          	                         	MN1	RUS	1.18,55	SB
21	Shibaev, Vasilij          	Шибаев, Василий          	MN3	RUS	1.19,17	SB
22	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	1.20,00	SB
DNS	Kabdelkan, Zhumabek       	Кабделкан, Жумабек       	MSA	KAZ	DNS	
WDR	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - 28 August 2014
1	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	6.57,66	SB
2	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	7.00,56	SB
3	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	7.02,51	SB
4	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN3	RUS	7.02,82	SB
5	Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	7.11,91	SB
6	Tyurin, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	7.12,96	PR SB
7	Boyarskij, Mikhail        	                         	MN3	RUS	7.13,63	SB
8	Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	7.17,24	SB
9	Moshkin, Viktor           	Мошкин, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	7.19,58	SB
10	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN1	RUS	7.21,31	SB
11	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	7.27,08	SB
12	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MN1	RUS	7.28,71	SB
13	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MSA	RUS	7.32,93	SB
14	Krasnozhon, Vladislav     	                         	MN1	RUS	7.57,04	SB
DNS	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 28 August 2014
1	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	38,63	SB
2	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA2	RUS	39,48	PR SB
3	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	40,42	
4	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)     	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)   	MA2	KAZ	40,57	SB
5	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	41,51	
6	Kharchenko, Vadim         	Харченко, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	41,68	
7	Kevbrin, Daniil           	                         	MA2	RUS	42,93	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior - 28 August 2014
1	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	1.15,15	PR SB
2	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.16,11	PR SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	1.16,25	SB
4	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MA2	RUS	1.16,32	PR SB
5	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	1.16,94	PR SB
6	Borodaj, Anton            	Бородай, Антон           	MB1	RUS	1.16,96	PR SB
7	Talashkin, Sergej         	                         	MA1	RUS	1.17,49	PR SB
8	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MA1	RUS	1.17,85	SB
9	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA2	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
10	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA2	RUS	1.18,41	SB
11	Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	1.20,17	SB
12	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	1.21,25	PR SB
13	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	1.21,57	SB
DNS	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior - 28 August 2014
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	4.11,75	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MA1	RUS	4.14,98	SB
3	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)     	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)   	MA2	KAZ	4.16,12	SB
4	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	4.18,63	SB
5	Sheverdin, Klim           	Шевердин, Клим           	MB2	RUS	4.19,11	PR SB
6	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	4.20,84	SB
7	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MA1	RUS	4.21,22	SB
8	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA2	RUS	4.21,65	PR SB
9	Talashkin, Sergej         	                         	MA1	RUS	4.22,23	PR SB
10	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MA2	RUS	4.29,92	SB
11	Sapegin, Leonid           	Сапегин, Леонид          	MA2	RUS	4.29,98	SB
12	Martynyuk, Stanislav      	Мартынюк, Станислав      	MA1	RUS	4.31,32	SB
13	Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	4.36,55	SB
14	Knutarev, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	4.38,00	SB
15	Kharchenko, Vadim         	Харченко, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	4.40,64	SB
WDR	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names