Essent ISU World Cup
Inzell (GER)
7 - 9 March 2014

500m Women - Division A - 7 March 2014
1	Richardson, Heather         	                      	LSA	USA	37,85	
2	Hesse, Judith               	                      	L30	GER	37,86	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	37,89	
4	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                 	LSA	JPN	37,90	
5	Wolf, Jenny                 	                      	L35	GER	37,95	
6	Boer, Margot                	                      	LSA	NED	38,11	
7	van Riessen, Laurine        	                      	LSA	NED	38,13(2)	
8	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	LSA	USA	38,13(5)	
9	Oenema, Thijsje             	                      	LSA	NED	38,17	
10	Erbanová, Karolina          	                      	LN2	CZE	38,27	
11	Sumiyoshi, Miyako           	                      	LSA	JPN	38,28	
12	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                  	LSA	JPN	38,48	
13	Das, Anice                  	                      	LSA	NED	38,66	
14	Roth, Denise                	                      	LSA	GER	38,84	
15	Irvine, Kaylin              	                      	LN4	CAN	38,87	
16	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	38,89	
17	Gerritsen, Annette          	                      	LSA	NED	38,99	
18	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	39,02	
19	Todd, Sugar                 	                      	LN4	USA	39,09	
20	Plate, Jennifer             	                      	LSA	GER	39,17	
21	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN3	RUS	39,24	
22	Kamiya, Erina               	                      	LN3	JPN	39,31	
23	Risku, Elina                	                      	LN3	FIN	39,40	
24	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                      	LN3	ITA	39,58	
25	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                      	LSA	USA	40,21	
26	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга           	L30	RUS	40,30	
27	Franzen, Katja              	                      	LSA	GER	40,43	
28	Ringsred, Anna              	                      	LSA	USA	40,49	

1500m Women - Division A - 7 March 2014
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	                      	LSA	NED	1.54,03	TR
2	van Beek, Lotte             	                      	LN3	NED	1.54,70	
3	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	LSA	USA	1.55,06	
4	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	1.55,16	
5	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина   	LSA	RUS	1.56,58	
6	Sáblíková, Martina          	                      	LSA	CZE	1.56,69	
7	Voorhuis, Jorien            	                      	LSA	NED	1.56,74	
8	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга           	L30	RUS	1.56,76	
9	Leenstra, Marrit            	                      	LSA	NED	1.56,79	
10	Angermüller, Monique        	                      	L30	GER	1.57,12	
11	Richardson, Heather         	                      	LSA	USA	1.57,16(2)	
12	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                      	LSA	POL	1.57,16(9)	
13	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                      	L30	POL	1.57,57	
14	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	LSA	POL	1.58,00	
15	Erbanová, Karolina          	                      	LN2	CZE	1.58,08	
16	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	1.58,25	
17	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia         	                      	LN4	RUS	1.58,77	
18	Tabata, Maki                	田畑 真紀                 	L35	JPN	1.58,81	
19	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                      	LSA	JPN	1.58,84	
20	Takagi, Nana                	髙木 菜那                 	LN2	JPN	1.59,08	

1500m Women - Division B - 7 March 2014
1	Valkenburg, Diane           	                      	LSA	NED	1.57,01	
2	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                 	LN1	JPN	1.59,40	
3	Peeters, Jelena             	                      	LSA	BEL	1.59,82	
4	Oshigiri, Misaki            	押切 美沙紀                	LN2	JPN	2.00,67	
5	Ringsred, Anna              	                      	LSA	USA	2.01,42	
6	Ost, Isabell                	                      	LSA	GER	2.01,47	
7	Hemmer, Mari                	                      	L30	NOR	2.02,00	
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                      	LN4	ITA	2.02,14	
9	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                      	LSA	POL	2.02,90	
10	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås  	                      	LSA	NOR	2.03,08	
11	Östlund, Johanna            	                      	LSA	SWE	2.06,12	
12	Alusalu, Saskia             	                      	LN1	EST	2.06,71	
DNF	Dufter, Roxane              	                      	LN3	GER	DNF	

500m Women - Division A - 8 March 2014
1	Richardson, Heather         	                      	LSA	USA	37,70	
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	37,84	
3	Wolf, Jenny                 	                      	L35	GER	37,89	
4	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                 	LSA	JPN	37,91	
5	Oenema, Thijsje             	                      	LSA	NED	38,01	
6	van Riessen, Laurine        	                      	LSA	NED	38,24	
7	Hesse, Judith               	                      	L30	GER	38,25	
8	Boer, Margot                	                      	LSA	NED	38,30(0)	
9	Erbanová, Karolina          	                      	LN2	CZE	38,30(3)	
10	Sumiyoshi, Miyako           	                      	LSA	JPN	38,32	
11	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                  	LSA	JPN	38,54	
12	Das, Anice                  	                      	LSA	NED	38,63	
13	Irvine, Kaylin              	                      	LN4	CAN	38,84	
14	Gerritsen, Annette          	                      	LSA	NED	38,92	
15	Todd, Sugar                 	                      	LN4	USA	38,95	
16	Roth, Denise                	                      	LSA	GER	39,03	
17	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN3	RUS	39,04	
18	Plate, Jennifer             	                      	LSA	GER	39,15	
19	Kamiya, Erina               	                      	LN3	JPN	39,37	
20	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                      	LSA	USA	39,87	
21	Risku, Elina                	                      	LN3	FIN	39,88	
22	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                      	LN3	ITA	39,89	
23	Franzen, Katja              	                      	LSA	GER	40,46	

3000m Women - Division A - 8 March 2014
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	                      	LSA	NED	4.01,52	
2	Sáblíková, Martina          	                      	LSA	CZE	4.04,00	
3	Nauta, Yvonne               	                      	LN4	NED	4.04,44	
4	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга           	L30	RUS	4.04,87	
5	Voorhuis, Jorien            	                      	LSA	NED	4.06,34	
6	Njåtun, Ida                 	                      	LN4	NOR	4.06,43	
7	Pechstein, Claudia          	                      	L40	GER	4.07,11	
8	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                      	L30	POL	4.07,54	
9	Ishizawa, Shiho             	                      	LSA	JPN	4.10,21	
10	Kraus, Bente                	                      	LSA	GER	4.10,66	
11	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                      	LSA	POL	4.11,05	
12	Blondin, Ivanie             	                      	LSA	CAN	4.11,91	
13	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                      	LSA	JPN	4.12,58	
14	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	LSA	POL	4.12,99	
15	Takagi, Nana                	髙木 菜那                 	LN2	JPN	4.13,89	
16	Hozumi, Masako              	                      	LSA	JPN	4.14,51	

3000m Women - Division B - 8 March 2014
1	van der Weijden, Annouk     	                      	LSA	NED	4.07,07	
2	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	4.08,77	
3	Peeters, Jelena             	                      	LSA	BEL	4.10,75	
4	Hemmer, Mari                	                      	L30	NOR	4.11,51	
5	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                      	LN4	ITA	4.12,92	
6	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	                      	LN2	RUS	4.13,32	
7	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia         	                      	LN4	RUS	4.13,65	
8	Ost, Isabell                	                      	LSA	GER	4.13,86	
9	Beckert, Stephanie          	                      	LSA	GER	4.14,39	
10	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	4.14,83	
11	Fujimura, Shoko             	                      	LSA	JPN	4.14,89	
12	Lamb, Maria                 	                      	LSA	USA	4.16,51	
13	Ringsred, Anna              	                      	LSA	USA	4.17,23	
14	Joling, Marije              	                      	LSA	NED	4.17,93	
15	Bay, Jennifer               	                      	LN4	GER	4.18,38	
16	Alusalu, Saskia             	                      	LN1	EST	4.18,69	NR PR SB
17	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                      	LSA	POL	4.19,09	
18	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås  	                      	LSA	NOR	4.20,42	

1000m Women - Division A - 9 March 2014
1	Richardson, Heather         	                      	LSA	USA	1.14,87	
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	LSA	USA	1.15,26	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	1.15,34	
4	Boer, Margot                	                      	LSA	NED	1.15,40	
5	Erbanová, Karolina          	                      	LN2	CZE	1.15,52	
6	Leenstra, Marrit            	                      	LSA	NED	1.15,61	
7	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	1.15,63	
8	van Beek, Lotte             	                      	LN3	NED	1.15,66	
9	van Riessen, Laurine        	                      	LSA	NED	1.15,73	
10	Angermüller, Monique        	                      	L30	GER	1.16,12	
11	Oenema, Thijsje             	                      	LSA	NED	1.16,25	SB
12	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина   	LSA	RUS	1.16,38	
13	Irvine, Kaylin              	                      	LN4	CAN	1.16,83	
14	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                 	LSA	JPN	1.17,11	
15	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	LSA	POL	1.17,27	
16	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                      	L30	GER	1.17,58	
17	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                 	LN1	JPN	1.17,72	
18	Todd, Sugar                 	                      	LN4	USA	1.18,03	
19	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                  	LSA	JPN	1.18,40	
20	Kamiya, Erina               	                      	LN3	JPN	1.19,30	

1000m Women - Division B - 9 March 2014
1	Sumiyoshi, Miyako           	                      	LSA	JPN	1.17,56	
2	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                      	LSA	USA	1.19,22	
3	Dufter, Roxane              	                      	LN3	GER	1.20,14	
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN3	RUS	1.20,30	
5	Franzen, Katja              	                      	LSA	GER	1.21,41	
6	Risku, Elina                	                      	LN3	FIN	1.21,52	

5000m Men - Division A - 7 March 2014
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                      	MSA	NED	6.14,08	
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                      	MN2	NOR	6.19,48	
3	Beckert, Patrick            	                      	MSA	GER	6.22,71	
4	de Vries, Douwe             	                      	M30	NED	6.22,88	
5	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис          	MSA	RUS	6.23,69	
6	de Jong, Bob                	                      	M35	NED	6.23,84	
7	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр   	MSA	RUS	6.24,68	
8	Hadders, Rob                	                      	M30	NED	6.28,14(1)	
8	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений       	MSA	RUS	6.28,14(1)	
10	Bøkko, Håvard               	                      	MSA	NOR	6.29,38	
11	Babenko, Dmitry             	Бабенко, Дмитрий      	MSA	KAZ	6.29,57	
12	Meek, Patrick               	                      	MSA	USA	6.32,08	
13	Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил        	MSA	RUS	6.32,59	
14	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                      	MSA	GER	6.34,70	
15	Baumgärtner, Alexej         	                      	MSA	GER	6.36,17	
16	Szymański, Jan              	                      	MSA	POL	6.36,81	

5000m Men - Division B - 7 March 2014
1	Vreugdenhil, Frank          	                      	MSA	NED	6.24,90	
2	Giovannini, Andrea          	                      	MN1	ITA	6.30,01	
3	van der Horst, Fredrik      	                      	MSA	NOR	6.30,34	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей       	MSA	RUS	6.31,51	
5	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                      	MSA	POL	6.34,26	PR SB
6	Rijhnen, Felix              	                      	MN4	GER	6.34,53	PR SB
7	Hänggi, Martin              	                      	M45	SUI	6.39,43	
8	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                      	MSA	POL	6.40,02	
9	Maly, Felix                 	                      	MN1	GER	6.40,83	
10	Cignini, Marco              	                      	MSA	ITA	6.44,14	
11	Swings, Maarten             	                      	MSA	BEL	6.45,25	
12	Binna, Robert               	                      	M30	AUT	6.51,27	
13	Wenger, Livio               	                      	MN2	SUI	6.56,30	
14	Nakamura, Shota             	中村 奨太                 	MN1	JPN	6.57,58	
15	Haselberger, Zdeněk         	                      	MSA	CZE	7.02,10	

500m Men - Division A - 8 March 2014
1	Mulder, Ronald              	                      	MSA	NED	34,96	
2	Junio, Gilmore              	                      	MN4	CAN	35,02	
3	Ihle, Nico                  	                      	MSA	GER	35,10	
4	Smeekens, Jan               	                      	MSA	NED	35,16	
5	Mulder, Michel              	                      	MSA	NED	35,17	
6	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                      	MSA	ITA	35,22	
7	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,24	
8	Fredricks, Tucker           	                      	M30	USA	35,27(4)	
9	Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                      	M30	RUS	35,27(5)	
10	Oikawa, Yuya                	及川 佑                  	M30	JPN	35,30	
11	Hospes, Jesper              	                      	MSA	NED	35,36	
12	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)	MSA	RUS	35,44(2)	
13	Dutton, William             	                      	MSA	CAN	35,44(7)	
14	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	                      	MSA	NOR	35,45	
15	Greig, Daniel               	                      	MN4	AUS	35,49	
16	Gregg, Jamie                	                      	MSA	CAN	35,58	
17	Haga, Ryohei                	羽賀 亮平                 	MSA	JPN	35,93	
18	Koskela, Pekka              	                      	M30	FIN	57,29	
19	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                      	MSA	USA	1.34,68	

1000m Men - Division A - 8 March 2014
1	Davis, Shani                	                      	M30	USA	1.08,70	
2	Groothuis, Stefan           	                      	M30	NED	1.08,80	
3	Hansen, Brian               	                      	MN4	USA	1.08,90	
4	Verweij, Koen               	                      	MN4	NED	1.08,98	
5	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                      	MSA	POL	1.09,22	
6	Morrison, Denny             	                      	MSA	CAN	1.09,30	
7	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                      	MSA	NED	1.09,45	
8	Ihle, Nico                  	                      	MSA	GER	1.09,54	
9	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MN2	NOR	1.09,57	
10	Mulder, Michel              	                      	MSA	NED	1.09,88	
11	Mantia, Joey                	                      	MSA	USA	1.09,91	
12	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.09,92	
13	Gregg, Jamie                	                      	MSA	CAN	1.10,19	
14	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                      	MSA	USA	1.10,23	
15	Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                      	M30	RUS	1.10,30	
16	Koskela, Pekka              	                      	M30	FIN	1.10,53	
17	Garcia, Jonathan            	                      	MSA	USA	1.10,67	
18	Greig, Daniel               	                      	MN4	AUS	1.10,78	
19	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис          	MSA	KAZ	1.10,84	
DQ	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                      	MSA	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - Division B - 8 March 2014
1	Bosa, David                 	                      	MN3	ITA	35,57	
2	Bogolyubskij, Igor          	                      	MSA	RUS	36,00	
3	Ihle, Denny                 	                      	MSA	GER	36,01	
4	Nogal, Artur                	                      	MN4	POL	36,14	
5	Dressel, Denis              	                      	MSA	GER	36,35	
6	Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор       	MSA	KAZ	36,36	
7	Moor, Simon                 	                      	MN4	GER	36,52	
8	Pulli, Tommi                	                      	MN2	FIN	37,10	
9	Vähä-Salo, Joel             	                      	MSA	FIN	37,48	
DNF	Otterspeer, Hein            	                      	MSA	NED	DNF	
DQ	Waś, Artur                  	                      	MSA	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - Division B - 8 March 2014
1	Tuitert, Mark               	                      	M30	NED	1.10,11	
2	Bøkko, Håvard               	                      	MSA	NOR	1.10,37	
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                      	MN2	NOR	1.10,60	PR SB
4	Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор       	MSA	KAZ	1.10,78	
5	Dutton, William             	                      	MSA	CAN	1.10,87	
6	Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр      	MSA	KAZ	1.10,89	
7	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991) 	MN3	RUS	1.10,96	
8	Bosa, David                 	                      	MN3	ITA	1.11,03	SB
9	Dressel, Denis              	                      	MSA	GER	1.11,10	
10	Nagy, Konrád                	                      	MN3	HUN	1.11,19	PR SB
11	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                      	MN4	GER	1.11,41	
12	Smallenbroek, Bram          	                      	MSA	AUT	1.11,46	
13	Owada, Makoto               	大和田 真                 	MN4	JPN	1.11,52	
14	Pulli, Tommi                	                      	MN2	FIN	1.12,38	
15	Koval, Denis                	Коваль, Денис         	MN3	RUS	1.12,52	
16	Vähä-Salo, Joel             	                      	MSA	FIN	1.12,68	
17	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)	MSA	RUS	1.13,03	

500m Men - Division A - 9 March 2014
1	Smeekens, Jan               	                      	MSA	NED	34,91	
2	Ihle, Nico                  	                      	MSA	GER	34,97	
3	Mulder, Michel              	                      	MSA	NED	35,00	
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)	MSA	RUS	35,04	
5	Oikawa, Yuya                	及川 佑                  	M30	JPN	35,05	
6	Junio, Gilmore              	                      	MN4	CAN	35,09(5)	
7	Hospes, Jesper              	                      	MSA	NED	35,09(6)	
8	Mulder, Ronald              	                      	MSA	NED	35,18	
9	Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                      	M30	RUS	35,20	
10	Fredricks, Tucker           	                      	M30	USA	35,21	
11	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,24	
12	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	                      	MSA	NOR	35,32	
13	Koskela, Pekka              	                      	M30	FIN	35,34(4)	
14	Greig, Daniel               	                      	MN4	AUS	35,34(6)	
15	Whitmore, Mitchell          	                      	MSA	USA	35,36	
16	Dutton, William             	                      	MSA	CAN	35,52	
17	Bosa, David                 	                      	MN3	ITA	35,57	
18	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                      	MSA	ITA	35,63	
19	Gregg, Jamie                	                      	MSA	CAN	35,66	
20	Haga, Ryohei                	羽賀 亮平                 	MSA	JPN	35,83	

1500m Men - Division A - 9 March 2014
1	Hansen, Brian               	                      	MN4	USA	1.44,58	TR
2	Morrison, Denny             	                      	MSA	CAN	1.45,28	
3	Verweij, Koen               	                      	MN4	NED	1.45,68	
4	Davis, Shani                	                      	M30	USA	1.45,72	
5	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                      	MSA	POL	1.45,88	
6	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                      	MSA	NED	1.46,20	
7	Tuitert, Mark               	                      	M30	NED	1.46,54	
8	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.46,60	
9	Ket, Rhian                  	                      	M30	NED	1.46,90	
10	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                      	MSA	POL	1.47,15	
11	Groothuis, Stefan           	                      	M30	NED	1.47,19	
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	                      	MSA	NOR	1.47,23	
13	Szymański, Jan              	                      	MSA	POL	1.47,39	
14	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис          	MSA	KAZ	1.47,41	
15	Swings, Bart                	                      	MN4	BEL	1.48,19	
16	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MN2	NOR	1.48,66	
17	Smallenbroek, Bram          	                      	MSA	AUT	1.48,95	
18	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей      	MN3	RUS	1.49,13	

500m Men - Division B - 9 March 2014
1	Waś, Artur                  	                      	MSA	POL	35,27	
2	Otterspeer, Hein            	                      	MSA	NED	35,43	
3	Garcia, Jonathan            	                      	MSA	USA	35,96	
4	Nogal, Artur                	                      	MN4	POL	35,99	
5	Ihle, Denny                 	                      	MSA	GER	36,00	
6	Bogolyubskij, Igor          	                      	MSA	RUS	36,14	
7	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MN2	NOR	36,37	
8	Dressel, Denis              	                      	MSA	GER	36,45(2)	
9	Pulli, Tommi                	                      	MN2	FIN	36,45(8)	
10	Moor, Simon                 	                      	MN4	GER	36,52	
11	Mantia, Joey                	                      	MSA	USA	36,94	
12	Vähä-Salo, Joel             	                      	MSA	FIN	36,96	SB

1500m Men - Division B - 9 March 2014
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                      	MSA	ITA	1.47,59	
2	Nagy, Konrád                	                      	MN3	HUN	1.48,37	
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей       	MSA	RUS	1.48,61	
4	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                      	MSA	POL	1.48,73	
5	Beckert, Patrick            	                      	MSA	GER	1.48,80	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991) 	MN3	RUS	1.49,72	PR SB
7	Nakamura, Shota             	中村 奨太                 	MN1	JPN	1.49,88	
8	van der Horst, Fredrik      	                      	MSA	NOR	1.50,13	
9	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                      	MN4	GER	1.50,26	
10	Owada, Makoto               	大和田 真                 	MN4	JPN	1.50,43	
11	Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр      	MSA	KAZ	1.50,77	
12	Stefani, Luca               	                      	MSA	ITA	1.51,01	
13	Meek, Patrick               	                      	MSA	USA	1.52,07	
14	Vähä-Salo, Joel             	                      	MSA	FIN	1.52,80	
15	Stefani, Andrea             	                      	MN1	ITA	1.53,75	
16	Wenger, Livio               	                      	MN2	SUI	1.56,69	

            

Native Language Names