Poland - Sprint Championships 2014
Warsaw (POL)
29 - 30 January 2014

500m Ladies - 29 January 2014
1	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	43,86	
2	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	43,92	
3	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	44,48	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LB2	POL	44,54	
5	Bosiek, Karolina          	LC1	POL	44,61	
6	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN2	POL	44,69	
7	Ziomek, Kaja              	LB1	POL	45,37	
8	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LC1	POL	45,48(1)	
9	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN4	POL	45,48(5)	
10	Borek, Magdalena          	LN3	POL	46,74	
11	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN3	POL	47,33	
12	Kapruziak, Iga            	LC1	POL	48,21	

1000m Ladies - 29 January 2014
1	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	1.26,55	
2	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	1.28,17	
3	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN4	POL	1.30,14	
4	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN2	POL	1.30,44	
5	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	1.30,97	
6	Bosiek, Karolina          	LC1	POL	1.31,63	
7	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LC1	POL	1.32,72	
8	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LB2	POL	1.33,49	
9	Ziomek, Kaja              	LB1	POL	1.34,29	
10	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN3	POL	1.36,36	
11	Borek, Magdalena          	LN3	POL	1.40,31	SB
12	Kapruziak, Iga            	LC1	POL	1.41,25	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 January 2014
1	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN1	POL	48,42	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 January 2014
1	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN1	POL	1.39,95	SB

500m Ladies - 30 January 2014
1	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	44,03	
2	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN2	POL	44,27	
3	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN4	POL	44,98	
4	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	45,66	
5	Ziomek, Kaja              	LB1	POL	45,71	
6	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	45,86	
7	Bosiek, Karolina          	LC1	POL	46,03	
8	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LC1	POL	46,73	
9	Borek, Magdalena          	LN3	POL	47,35	
10	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN3	POL	47,90	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LB2	POL	48,42	
12	Kapruziak, Iga            	LC1	POL	49,04	

1000m Ladies - 30 January 2014
1	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	1.27,34	
2	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN2	POL	1.28,79	
3	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	1.29,01	
4	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	1.31,24	
5	Bosiek, Karolina          	LC1	POL	1.32,10	
6	Dębowska, Aleksandra      	LN4	POL	1.32,59	
7	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LC1	POL	1.32,60	
8	Cieślik, Ewelina          	LN3	POL	1.35,58	
9	Borek, Magdalena          	LN3	POL	1.39,73	SB
10	Ziomek, Kaja              	LB1	POL	1.45,75	
DNS	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kapruziak, Iga            	LC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 29 January 2014
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	38,63	
2	Michalski, Piotr          	MA2	POL	39,27	
3	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN1	POL	39,60	
4	Sut, Wojciech             	MA2	POL	40,15	
5	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	40,39	
6	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN2	POL	40,42	
7	Ziemba, Kamil             	MN1	POL	40,82	
8	Radwański, Konrad         	MB2	POL	40,96	
9	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MA1	POL	41,10	
10	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MC2	POL	41,22	
11	Toruń, Paweł              	MN3	POL	41,28	
12	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	41,39	
13	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN3	POL	41,71	
14	Wysocki, Szymon           	MN1	POL	41,90	
15	Tylka, Daniel             	MA2	POL	42,57	
16	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MA1	POL	42,81	
17	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	43,01	
18	Król, Sebastian           	MA2	POL	43,48	
19	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MN2	POL	43,93	
DNS	Bródka, Zbigniew          	MSA	POL	DNS	
DNS	Biega, Maciej             	MSA	POL	DNS	
DNS	Sowa, Piotr               	MN2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Nogal, Artur              	MN4	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 29 January 2014
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	1.15,90	
2	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	1.17,31	
3	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN1	POL	1.18,40	
4	Michalski, Piotr          	MA2	POL	1.19,04	
5	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	1.19,64	
6	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN2	POL	1.20,34	
7	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	1.20,44	SB
8	Sut, Wojciech             	MA2	POL	1.20,53	
9	Radwański, Konrad         	MB2	POL	1.22,93	
10	Ziemba, Kamil             	MN1	POL	1.24,16	
11	Chabko, Mateusz           	MN3	POL	1.24,55	SB
12	Tylka, Daniel             	MA2	POL	1.24,83	
13	Toruń, Paweł              	MN3	POL	1.24,98	
14	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	1.25,01	
15	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MC2	POL	1.25,51	
16	Wysocki, Szymon           	MN1	POL	1.25,99	
17	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MA1	POL	1.27,78	
18	Król, Sebastian           	MA2	POL	1.29,05	
19	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MA1	POL	1.30,12	
20	Ciecierski, Cezary        	MN2	POL	1.31,47	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 29 January 2014
1	Janicki, Sebastian        	MB1	POL	43,25	
2	Janicki, Artur            	MB1	POL	43,37	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 29 January 2014
1	Janicki, Artur            	MB1	POL	1.26,07	
2	Janicki, Sebastian        	MB1	POL	1.30,57	

500m Men - 30 January 2014
1	Michalski, Piotr          	MA2	POL	39,52	
2	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	39,64	
3	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN1	POL	39,97	
4	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	39,98	
5	Sut, Wojciech             	MA2	POL	40,49	
6	Toruń, Paweł              	MN3	POL	40,73	
7	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN2	POL	40,82	
8	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MC2	POL	40,86	
9	Ziemba, Kamil             	MN1	POL	41,15	
10	Radwański, Konrad         	MB2	POL	41,24	
11	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	41,40	
12	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MA1	POL	41,60	
13	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	42,09	
14	Wysocki, Szymon           	MN1	POL	42,18	
15	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MA1	POL	42,62	
16	Tylka, Daniel             	MA2	POL	43,50	
17	Król, Sebastian           	MA2	POL	44,50	

1000m Men - 30 January 2014
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	MSA	POL	1.18,52	
2	Cieślak, Roland           	MSA	POL	1.18,54	
3	Michalski, Piotr          	MA2	POL	1.19,57	
4	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN1	POL	1.20,44	
5	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN2	POL	1.20,69	
6	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	1.21,87	
7	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MC2	POL	1.23,05	
8	Sut, Wojciech             	MA2	POL	1.24,24	
9	Wysocki, Szymon           	MN1	POL	1.24,30	
10	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MB1	POL	1.24,99	
11	Tylka, Daniel             	MA2	POL	1.27,03	
12	Król, Sebastian           	MA2	POL	1.27,04	
13	Radwański, Konrad         	MB2	POL	1.27,15	
14	Bojanowski, Piotr         	MA1	POL	1.27,20	
15	Toruń, Paweł              	MN3	POL	1.28,93	
16	Załączkowski, Łukasz      	MA1	POL	1.30,07	
17	Ziemba, Kamil             	MN1	POL	1.30,29	

            

Native Language Names