32nd International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
18 - 19 January 2014

500m Women - 18 January 2014
1	Bittner, Vanessa       	                   	LA1	AUT	39,50	
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                   	LA1	CZE	41,97	
3	Lamb, Doreen           	                   	LN1	GER	42,00	
4	Bortolotti, Linda      	                   	LA2	ITA	42,01	
5	Reinländer, Sophie     	                   	LA2	GER	42,31	
6	Kühn, Franziska        	                   	LA1	GER	42,37	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	                   	LA1	POL	42,85	
8	Włodarczyk, Urszula    	                   	LA2	POL	43,18	SB
9	Orosz, Beáta           	                   	LN4	HUN	43,29	
10	Behlau, Leia           	                   	LA1	GER	43,32	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                   	LB2	POL	43,38	
12	Powik, Pia-Marie       	                   	LB1	GER	43,79	
13	Dřímalová, Eliška      	                   	LA2	CZE	43,83	
14	Lollobrigida, Giulia   	                   	LA2	ITA	44,05	
15	Reinländer, Lydia      	                   	LB1	GER	44,30	
16	Sarap, Mariin          	                   	LA1	EST	44,55	PR SB
17	Feichtner, Viola       	                   	LC2	AUT	44,71	
17	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	                   	LA2	POL	44,71	
19	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                   	LB1	CZE	44,83	
20	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                   	LB1	CZE	44,87	
21	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	                   	LC1	AUT	45,05	
22	Güntert, Jasmin        	                   	LC1	SUI	46,14	
23	Vettor, Virginia       	                   	LC1	ITA	46,35	PR SB
24	Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	Канэпо, Александра 	LC2	BLR	46,43	
25	Pytlikova, Denisa      	                   	LC1	CZE	46,82	
26	Kalev, Kristiine       	                   	LC2	EST	46,97	
27	Agostini, Anita        	                   	LC1	ITA	47,26	
28	Härdi, Ramona          	                   	LB2	SUI	47,61	
29	Messner Jost, Lisa     	                   	LB1	ITA	47,69	PR SB
30	Válóczi, Boglárka      	                   	LA1	HUN	47,71	
31	Trentini, Maddalena    	                   	LC2	ITA	47,93	
32	Paganini, Sarah        	                   	LYC	AUT	48,26	
33	Nosková, Tereza        	                   	LYA	CZE	49,50	
34	Sharankova, Viktoriya  	Шаранкова, Виктория	LC1	BLR	49,52	
35	Avi, Anna              	                   	LYB	ITA	49,61	
36	Peveri, Laura          	                   	LYB	ITA	49,66	
37	Frötscher, Marie       	                   	LC1	ITA	51,00	
38	Gregorová, Bára        	                   	LYB	CZE	51,85	
39	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                   	LYA	CZE	52,42	
40	Kantioler, Annalena    	                   	LYA	ITA	53,56	PR SB
41	Zurbuchen, Noemi       	                   	LC1	SUI	54,61	PR SB
42	Cristelli, Chiara      	                   	LB1	ITA	56,80	
43	Öhler, Sarah           	                   	LYA	ITA	1.01,64	

1000m Women - 18 January 2014
1	Feichtner, Viola       	                   	LC2	AUT	1.30,06	
2	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	                   	LC1	AUT	1.31,98	
3	Güntert, Jasmin        	                   	LC1	SUI	1.35,45	
4	Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	Канэпо, Александра 	LC2	BLR	1.36,87	
5	Kalev, Kristiine       	                   	LC2	EST	1.37,05	
6	Paganini, Sarah        	                   	LYC	AUT	1.37,07	PR SB
7	Vettor, Virginia       	                   	LC1	ITA	1.37,22	PR SB
8	Pytlikova, Denisa      	                   	LC1	CZE	1.37,55	
9	Trentini, Maddalena    	                   	LC2	ITA	1.38,11	
10	Agostini, Anita        	                   	LC1	ITA	1.38,42	PR SB
11	Nosková, Tereza        	                   	LYA	CZE	1.41,94	
12	Peveri, Laura          	                   	LYB	ITA	1.42,95	PR SB
13	Avi, Anna              	                   	LYB	ITA	1.43,30	PR SB
14	Gregorová, Bára        	                   	LYB	CZE	1.44,51	
15	Sharankova, Viktoriya  	Шаранкова, Виктория	LC1	BLR	1.46,46	
16	Zurbuchen, Noemi       	                   	LC1	SUI	1.49,38	PR SB
17	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                   	LYA	CZE	1.49,72	
18	Frötscher, Marie       	                   	LC1	ITA	1.51,57	
19	Kantioler, Annalena    	                   	LYA	ITA	1.56,48	PR SB
20	Öhler, Sarah           	                   	LYA	ITA	2.07,52	SB

1500m Women - 18 January 2014
1	Reinländer, Sophie     	                   	LA2	GER	2.08,82	
2	Bittner, Vanessa       	                   	LA1	AUT	2.09,92	
3	Behlau, Leia           	                   	LA1	GER	2.10,76	
4	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                   	LA1	CZE	2.12,19	
5	Reinländer, Lydia      	                   	LB1	GER	2.12,77	
6	Lamb, Doreen           	                   	LN1	GER	2.13,25	
7	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                   	LB1	CZE	2.13,96	
8	Włodarczyk, Urszula    	                   	LA2	POL	2.14,01	
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	                   	LA2	POL	2.15,32	
10	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                   	LB2	POL	2.15,84	SB
11	Cristelli, Chiara      	                   	LB1	ITA	2.16,15	SB
12	Dřímalová, Eliška      	                   	LA2	CZE	2.16,88	
13	Powik, Pia-Marie       	                   	LB1	GER	2.17,57	
14	Lollobrigida, Giulia   	                   	LA2	ITA	2.17,66	
15	Bortolotti, Linda      	                   	LA2	ITA	2.18,18	
16	Kühn, Franziska        	                   	LA1	GER	2.18,30	
17	Orosz, Beáta           	                   	LN4	HUN	2.19,39	
18	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                   	LB1	CZE	2.20,60	
19	Härdi, Ramona          	                   	LB2	SUI	2.28,33	PR SB
20	Válóczi, Boglárka      	                   	LA1	HUN	2.30,30	
21	Sarap, Mariin          	                   	LA1	EST	2.31,53	
22	Messner Jost, Lisa     	                   	LB1	ITA	2.35,39	SB

500m Women - 19 January 2014
1	Feichtner, Viola       	                   	LC2	AUT	46,40	
2	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	                   	LC1	AUT	46,63	
3	Güntert, Jasmin        	                   	LC1	SUI	48,18	
4	Vettor, Virginia       	                   	LC1	ITA	48,45	
5	Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	Канэпо, Александра 	LC2	BLR	48,57	
6	Kalev, Kristiine       	                   	LC2	EST	49,01	
7	Pytlikova, Denisa      	                   	LC1	CZE	49,22	
8	Agostini, Anita        	                   	LC1	ITA	49,41	
9	Trentini, Maddalena    	                   	LC2	ITA	49,54	
10	Paganini, Sarah        	                   	LYC	AUT	49,97	
11	Peveri, Laura          	                   	LYB	ITA	51,60	
12	Sharankova, Viktoriya  	Шаранкова, Виктория	LC1	BLR	52,23	
13	Nosková, Tereza        	                   	LYA	CZE	53,04	
14	Avi, Anna              	                   	LYB	ITA	53,07	
15	Frötscher, Marie       	                   	LC1	ITA	54,59	
16	Zurbuchen, Noemi       	                   	LC1	SUI	54,68	
17	Gregorová, Bára        	                   	LYB	CZE	55,50	
18	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                   	LYA	CZE	55,73	
19	Kantioler, Annalena    	                   	LYA	ITA	57,06	
20	Öhler, Sarah           	                   	LYA	ITA	1.03,96	

1000m Women - 19 January 2014
1	Lamb, Doreen           	                   	LN1	GER	1.24,53	
2	Reinländer, Sophie     	                   	LA2	GER	1.24,75	
3	Reinländer, Lydia      	                   	LB1	GER	1.25,96	
4	Behlau, Leia           	                   	LA1	GER	1.26,05	
5	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                   	LA1	CZE	1.26,12	
6	Kühn, Franziska        	                   	LA1	GER	1.26,90	
7	Orosz, Beáta           	                   	LN4	HUN	1.27,02	
8	Bortolotti, Linda      	                   	LA2	ITA	1.27,05	
9	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                   	LB2	POL	1.27,15	
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula    	                   	LA2	POL	1.27,16	SB
11	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                   	LB1	CZE	1.27,67	
12	Powik, Pia-Marie       	                   	LB1	GER	1.28,08	SB
13	Dřímalová, Eliška      	                   	LA2	CZE	1.28,22	
14	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	                   	LA2	POL	1.28,43	
15	Cristelli, Chiara      	                   	LB1	ITA	1.28,49	
16	Lollobrigida, Giulia   	                   	LA2	ITA	1.29,18	SB
17	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                   	LB1	CZE	1.32,57	
18	Sarap, Mariin          	                   	LA1	EST	1.34,61	
19	Válóczi, Boglárka      	                   	LA1	HUN	1.36,58	
20	Härdi, Ramona          	                   	LB2	SUI	1.36,99	
21	Paganini, Sarah        	                   	LYC	AUT	1.39,51	
22	Messner Jost, Lisa     	                   	LB1	ITA	1.40,70	
23	Nosková, Tereza        	                   	LYA	CZE	1.41,85	
24	Avi, Anna              	                   	LYB	ITA	1.43,34	
25	Peveri, Laura          	                   	LYB	ITA	1.43,79	
26	Gregorová, Bára        	                   	LYB	CZE	1.44,74	
27	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                   	LYA	CZE	1.48,80	
28	Kantioler, Annalena    	                   	LYA	ITA	2.01,06	
29	Öhler, Sarah           	                   	LYA	ITA	2.05,28	SB
DNS	Bittner, Vanessa       	                   	LA1	AUT	DNS	
DNS	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	                   	LA1	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - 19 January 2014
1	Feichtner, Viola       	                   	LC2	AUT	2.20,28	
2	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	                   	LC1	AUT	2.27,37	
3	Pytlikova, Denisa      	                   	LC1	CZE	2.30,93	PR SB
4	Kalev, Kristiine       	                   	LC2	EST	2.31,45	
5	Güntert, Jasmin        	                   	LC1	SUI	2.33,16	
6	Trentini, Maddalena    	                   	LC2	ITA	2.36,46	SB
7	Agostini, Anita        	                   	LC1	ITA	2.38,36	PR SB
8	Zurbuchen, Noemi       	                   	LC1	SUI	2.45,71	PR SB
9	Frötscher, Marie       	                   	LC1	ITA	2.50,18	PR SB
10	Sharankova, Viktoriya  	Шаранкова, Виктория	LC1	BLR	2.50,57	SB
11	Vettor, Virginia       	                   	LC1	ITA	2.58,77	SB
12	Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	Канэпо, Александра 	LC2	BLR	3.08,70	

3000m Women - 19 January 2014
1	Behlau, Leia           	                   	LA1	GER	4.37,22	
2	Reinländer, Sophie     	                   	LA2	GER	4.38,60	
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                   	LA1	CZE	4.43,02	
4	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                   	LB1	CZE	4.43,45	
5	Reinländer, Lydia      	                   	LB1	GER	4.44,16	
6	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	                   	LA2	POL	4.45,23	
7	Włodarczyk, Urszula    	                   	LA2	POL	4.47,10	
8	Lollobrigida, Giulia   	                   	LA2	ITA	4.50,70	
9	Powik, Pia-Marie       	                   	LB1	GER	4.52,85	
10	Dřímalová, Eliška      	                   	LA2	CZE	4.53,29	
11	Bortolotti, Linda      	                   	LA2	ITA	4.56,83	SB
12	Orosz, Beáta           	                   	LN4	HUN	4.57,04	
13	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                   	LB1	CZE	5.03,14	
14	Cristelli, Chiara      	                   	LB1	ITA	5.04,40	PR SB
15	Härdi, Ramona          	                   	LB2	SUI	5.20,79	PR SB
16	Válóczi, Boglárka      	                   	LA1	HUN	5.21,69	
17	Sarap, Mariin          	                   	LA1	EST	5.37,12	SB
18	Messner Jost, Lisa     	                   	LB1	ITA	5.41,68	PR SB

500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Zanghellini, Luca      	                   	MA2	ITA	37,07	
2	Dufter, Joel           	                   	MA2	GER	37,36	
3	Strübe, Maximilian     	                   	MA2	GER	37,69	PR SB
4	Steinert, Philipp      	                   	MN2	GER	37,93	
5	Oberbichler, Christian 	                   	MN2	SUI	38,01	
6	Hager, Armin           	                   	MA2	AUT	38,06	
7	Heidegger, Linus       	                   	MA1	AUT	38,36	
8	Trentini, Alessio      	                   	MA2	ITA	38,42	
9	Liiv, Marten           	                   	MB2	EST	38,58	
10	Grob, Oliver           	                   	MB2	SUI	38,72	
10	Gras, Manuel           	                   	MA2	GER	38,72	
12	Sut, Wojciech          	                   	MA2	POL	38,78	
13	Maly, Felix            	                   	MN1	GER	38,84	
14	Müller, Christoph      	                   	MB2	GER	38,89	
15	Stefani, Andrea        	                   	MN1	ITA	38,93	
16	Koschel, Willi         	                   	MN3	GER	38,99	
17	Bachanek, Marcin       	                   	MA1	POL	39,13	
18	Drwięga, Marcel        	                   	MB2	POL	39,17	
19	Tumolero, Nicola       	                   	MA2	ITA	39,22	
20	Radwański, Konrad      	                   	MB2	POL	39,26	
21	Burzykowski, Dawid     	                   	MB1	POL	39,36	
22	Marx, Jeremias         	                   	MB1	GER	39,45	
23	Brunner, Johannes      	                   	MB2	GER	39,55	
24	Dombek, Hendrik        	                   	MB2	GER	39,69	
25	Sartorato, Cristian    	                   	MA2	ITA	39,82	PR SB
26	Kraft, Florian         	                   	MN1	GER	39,89	
27	Angeli, Sebastiano     	                   	MA1	ITA	40,10	
28	Bismar, Alexander      	                   	MB2	GER	40,17	
29	Porta, William         	                   	MB1	ITA	40,21	
30	Dacj, Filippo          	                   	MB2	ITA	40,30	PR SB
31	Markus, Mart           	                   	MN4	EST	40,41	
32	Malfatti, Michele      	                   	MA2	ITA	40,46	
33	Haan, Stefan           	                   	MC2	AUT	40,83	
33	Luik, Aleks            	                   	MA2	EST	40,83	
35	Geronazzo, Brian       	                   	MA1	ITA	40,85	
36	Ostaszewski, Michał    	                   	MA2	POL	41,05	
37	Hladík, Vladimír       	                   	MA2	CZE	41,29	
38	Hauer, Mathias         	                   	MC2	AUT	41,39	
39	Kaljuvee, Kaspar       	                   	MB1	EST	41,66	
40	Tylka, Daniel          	                   	MA2	POL	42,01	
41	Betti, Francesco       	                   	MC1	ITA	42,14	
42	Dalsass, Giacomo       	                   	MC2	ITA	42,32	SB
43	Gastainer, Jacopo      	                   	MB1	ITA	42,50	PR SB
44	Aldi, Matteo           	                   	MB1	ITA	42,55	PR SB
45	Loseu, Herman          	Лосев, Герман      	MC2	BLR	43,36	
46	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	Запойкин, Владислав	MC2	BLR	43,79	
47	Mašík, Dominik         	                   	MC2	CZE	44,18	
48	Kosmachev, Vladimir    	Космачёв, Владимир 	MC1	BLR	44,26	
49	Buccella, Simone       	                   	MC2	ITA	44,69	
50	Odor, Gabriel          	                   	MYA	AUT	44,72	
51	Miljand, Sten          	                   	MYA	EST	45,24	
52	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                   	MC2	CZE	45,27	
53	Nadalini, Thomas       	                   	MYB	ITA	46,20	
54	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	                   	MYB	AUT	47,26	
55	Sirák, Balázs          	                   	MC2	HUN	50,17	PR SB
56	Gross, Flavio          	                   	MYB	SUI	51,85	PR SB
DQ	Michalski, Piotr       	                   	MA2	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Haan, Stefan           	                   	MC2	AUT	1.21,63	
2	Hauer, Mathias         	                   	MC2	AUT	1.23,77	
3	Dalsass, Giacomo       	                   	MC2	ITA	1.26,97	SB
4	Betti, Francesco       	                   	MC1	ITA	1.28,17	
5	Loseu, Herman          	Лосев, Герман      	MC2	BLR	1.28,54	
6	Mašík, Dominik         	                   	MC2	CZE	1.28,64	
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	Запойкин, Владислав	MC2	BLR	1.29,81	
8	Kosmachev, Vladimir    	Космачёв, Владимир 	MC1	BLR	1.31,47	
9	Miljand, Sten          	                   	MYA	EST	1.32,45	
10	Odor, Gabriel          	                   	MYA	AUT	1.33,32	
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                   	MC2	CZE	1.33,95	PR SB
12	Buccella, Simone       	                   	MC2	ITA	1.34,54	
13	Nadalini, Thomas       	                   	MYB	ITA	1.34,91	PR SB
14	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	                   	MYB	AUT	1.37,86	
15	Sirák, Balázs          	                   	MC2	HUN	1.43,95	PR SB
16	Gross, Flavio          	                   	MYB	SUI	1.47,21	

1500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Dufter, Joel           	                   	MA2	GER	1.54,88	
2	Heidegger, Linus       	                   	MA1	AUT	1.55,09	
3	Steinert, Philipp      	                   	MN2	GER	1.56,04	
4	Michalski, Piotr       	                   	MA2	POL	1.56,52	SB
5	Maly, Felix            	                   	MN1	GER	1.57,06	
6	Koschel, Willi         	                   	MN3	GER	1.58,41	
7	Stefani, Andrea        	                   	MN1	ITA	1.58,87	
8	Hager, Armin           	                   	MA2	AUT	1.59,21	
9	Gras, Manuel           	                   	MA2	GER	1.59,37	
10	Liiv, Marten           	                   	MB2	EST	1.59,94	
11	Drwięga, Marcel        	                   	MB2	POL	2.00,36	
12	Strübe, Maximilian     	                   	MA2	GER	2.00,78	
13	Trentini, Alessio      	                   	MA2	ITA	2.00,89	
14	Malfatti, Michele      	                   	MA2	ITA	2.01,03	
15	Burzykowski, Dawid     	                   	MB1	POL	2.01,30	
16	Kraft, Florian         	                   	MN1	GER	2.01,40	
17	Bachanek, Marcin       	                   	MA1	POL	2.01,81	
18	Müller, Christoph      	                   	MB2	GER	2.01,85	
19	Marx, Jeremias         	                   	MB1	GER	2.02,36	
20	Tumolero, Nicola       	                   	MA2	ITA	2.02,61	
21	Brunner, Johannes      	                   	MB2	GER	2.02,78	
22	Dombek, Hendrik        	                   	MB2	GER	2.03,14	
23	Oberbichler, Christian 	                   	MN2	SUI	2.04,12	SB
24	Markus, Mart           	                   	MN4	EST	2.04,55	
25	Bismar, Alexander      	                   	MB2	GER	2.05,15	
26	Ostaszewski, Michał    	                   	MA2	POL	2.05,21	
27	Sut, Wojciech          	                   	MA2	POL	2.05,48	
28	Grob, Oliver           	                   	MB2	SUI	2.05,66	
29	Angeli, Sebastiano     	                   	MA1	ITA	2.05,99	
30	Sartorato, Cristian    	                   	MA2	ITA	2.06,01	
31	Dacj, Filippo          	                   	MB2	ITA	2.06,24	
32	Zanghellini, Luca      	                   	MA2	ITA	2.06,51	
33	Kaljuvee, Kaspar       	                   	MB1	EST	2.06,85	
34	Tylka, Daniel          	                   	MA2	POL	2.07,37	
35	Hladík, Vladimír       	                   	MA2	CZE	2.07,38	
36	Geronazzo, Brian       	                   	MA1	ITA	2.07,70	
37	Luik, Aleks            	                   	MA2	EST	2.09,77	
38	Porta, William         	                   	MB1	ITA	2.10,75	
39	Aldi, Matteo           	                   	MB1	ITA	2.16,31	SB
40	Gastainer, Jacopo      	                   	MB1	ITA	2.18,55	PR SB

500m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Haan, Stefan           	                   	MC2	AUT	41,84	
2	Hauer, Mathias         	                   	MC2	AUT	42,98	
3	Betti, Francesco       	                   	MC1	ITA	43,39	
4	Dalsass, Giacomo       	                   	MC2	ITA	43,58	
5	Mašík, Dominik         	                   	MC2	CZE	44,75	
6	Loseu, Herman          	Лосев, Герман      	MC2	BLR	44,82	
7	Kosmachev, Vladimir    	Космачёв, Владимир 	MC1	BLR	45,65	
8	Miljand, Sten          	                   	MYA	EST	46,30	
9	Odor, Gabriel          	                   	MYA	AUT	46,35	
10	Buccella, Simone       	                   	MC2	ITA	46,83	
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                   	MC2	CZE	47,64	
12	Nadalini, Thomas       	                   	MYB	ITA	49,26	
13	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	                   	MYB	AUT	49,66	
14	Sirák, Balázs          	                   	MC2	HUN	51,17	
15	Gross, Flavio          	                   	MYB	SUI	53,23	
16	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	Запойкин, Владислав	MC2	BLR	1.16,85	

1000m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Hager, Armin           	                   	MA2	AUT	1.14,34	
2	Dufter, Joel           	                   	MA2	GER	1.14,54	
3	Steinert, Philipp      	                   	MN2	GER	1.14,89	
4	Heidegger, Linus       	                   	MA1	AUT	1.15,40	
5	Maly, Felix            	                   	MN1	GER	1.15,59	PR SB
6	Michalski, Piotr       	                   	MA2	POL	1.15,83	
7	Zanghellini, Luca      	                   	MA2	ITA	1.16,11	
8	Koschel, Willi         	                   	MN3	GER	1.16,48	SB
9	Gras, Manuel           	                   	MA2	GER	1.16,53	
10	Strübe, Maximilian     	                   	MA2	GER	1.16,67	PR SB
11	Bachanek, Marcin       	                   	MA1	POL	1.16,96	PR SB
12	Trentini, Alessio      	                   	MA2	ITA	1.17,47	
13	Brunner, Johannes      	                   	MB2	GER	1.17,73	
14	Liiv, Marten           	                   	MB2	EST	1.17,83	
15	Müller, Christoph      	                   	MB2	GER	1.17,88	PR SB
16	Oberbichler, Christian 	                   	MN2	SUI	1.17,94	
17	Malfatti, Michele      	                   	MA2	ITA	1.17,96	PR SB
18	Tumolero, Nicola       	                   	MA2	ITA	1.18,02	PR SB
19	Stefani, Andrea        	                   	MN1	ITA	1.18,03	
20	Drwięga, Marcel        	                   	MB2	POL	1.18,05	SB
21	Marx, Jeremias         	                   	MB1	GER	1.18,11	
22	Sut, Wojciech          	                   	MA2	POL	1.18,29	
23	Dombek, Hendrik        	                   	MB2	GER	1.18,64	
24	Kraft, Florian         	                   	MN1	GER	1.18,88	SB
25	Burzykowski, Dawid     	                   	MB1	POL	1.18,95	
26	Markus, Mart           	                   	MN4	EST	1.19,02	
27	Sartorato, Cristian    	                   	MA2	ITA	1.19,39	
28	Bismar, Alexander      	                   	MB2	GER	1.20,43	
29	Grob, Oliver           	                   	MB2	SUI	1.20,56	
30	Angeli, Sebastiano     	                   	MA1	ITA	1.20,60	
31	Geronazzo, Brian       	                   	MA1	ITA	1.20,98	PR SB
32	Dacj, Filippo          	                   	MB2	ITA	1.21,04	
33	Ostaszewski, Michał    	                   	MA2	POL	1.21,47	
34	Hladík, Vladimír       	                   	MA2	CZE	1.22,00	
35	Luik, Aleks            	                   	MA2	EST	1.22,13	
36	Tylka, Daniel          	                   	MA2	POL	1.22,79	
37	Kaljuvee, Kaspar       	                   	MB1	EST	1.23,06	
38	Porta, William         	                   	MB1	ITA	1.23,40	
39	Aldi, Matteo           	                   	MB1	ITA	1.26,93	SB
40	Gastainer, Jacopo      	                   	MB1	ITA	1.27,00	
41	Odor, Gabriel          	                   	MYA	AUT	1.32,13	
42	Miljand, Sten          	                   	MYA	EST	1.32,76	
43	Nadalini, Thomas       	                   	MYB	ITA	1.38,72	
44	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	                   	MYB	AUT	1.39,43	
45	Gross, Flavio          	                   	MYB	SUI	1.48,56	
DNS	Radwański, Konrad      	                   	MB2	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Haan, Stefan           	                   	MC2	AUT	2.06,49	
2	Hauer, Mathias         	                   	MC2	AUT	2.12,25	
3	Dalsass, Giacomo       	                   	MC2	ITA	2.13,71	SB
4	Mašík, Dominik         	                   	MC2	CZE	2.15,45	
5	Loseu, Herman          	Лосев, Герман      	MC2	BLR	2.17,50	
6	Betti, Francesco       	                   	MC1	ITA	2.18,95	
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	Запойкин, Владислав	MC2	BLR	2.22,08	
8	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                   	MC2	CZE	2.22,94	
9	Kosmachev, Vladimir    	Космачёв, Владимир 	MC1	BLR	2.26,52	
10	Buccella, Simone       	                   	MC2	ITA	2.29,02	PR SB
11	Sirák, Balázs          	                   	MC2	HUN	2.42,44	PR SB

3000m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Steinert, Philipp      	                   	MN2	GER	4.07,41	
2	Maly, Felix            	                   	MN1	GER	4.07,51	
3	Heidegger, Linus       	                   	MA1	AUT	4.10,97	
4	Stefani, Andrea        	                   	MN1	ITA	4.11,71	SB
5	Malfatti, Michele      	                   	MA2	ITA	4.11,84	
6	Koschel, Willi         	                   	MN3	GER	4.13,75	
7	Dufter, Joel           	                   	MA2	GER	4.16,03	
8	Kraft, Florian         	                   	MN1	GER	4.17,22	
9	Marx, Jeremias         	                   	MB1	GER	4.18,47	
10	Tumolero, Nicola       	                   	MA2	ITA	4.20,25	
11	Brunner, Johannes      	                   	MB2	GER	4.21,65	
12	Tylka, Daniel          	                   	MA2	POL	4.21,79	
13	Ostaszewski, Michał    	                   	MA2	POL	4.22,24	
14	Liiv, Marten           	                   	MB2	EST	4.22,52	
15	Hager, Armin           	                   	MA2	AUT	4.22,90	
16	Dombek, Hendrik        	                   	MB2	GER	4.23,01	
17	Bachanek, Marcin       	                   	MA1	POL	4.24,28	
18	Müller, Christoph      	                   	MB2	GER	4.25,84	SB
19	Drwięga, Marcel        	                   	MB2	POL	4.26,01	SB
20	Strübe, Maximilian     	                   	MA2	GER	4.26,60	
21	Trentini, Alessio      	                   	MA2	ITA	4.27,60	SB
22	Bismar, Alexander      	                   	MB2	GER	4.30,39	
23	Hladík, Vladimír       	                   	MA2	CZE	4.30,86	
24	Zanghellini, Luca      	                   	MA2	ITA	4.32,19	SB
25	Kaljuvee, Kaspar       	                   	MB1	EST	4.34,33	
26	Angeli, Sebastiano     	                   	MA1	ITA	4.35,78	
27	Sartorato, Cristian    	                   	MA2	ITA	4.39,43	
28	Geronazzo, Brian       	                   	MA1	ITA	4.40,62	
29	Markus, Mart           	                   	MN4	EST	4.42,83	
30	Dacj, Filippo          	                   	MB2	ITA	4.43,98	
31	Aldi, Matteo           	                   	MB1	ITA	4.52,04	PR SB
32	Gastainer, Jacopo      	                   	MB1	ITA	5.15,62	PR SB

            

Native Language Names