Norwegian Cup 7
Stavanger (NOR)
18 - 19 January 2014

500m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Ko, Hyon-Suk                 	LSA	PRK	40,06	SB
2	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LN1	NOR	41,11	PR SB
3	Haugland, Hanne              	LN3	NOR	41,32	
4	Reiersen, Siri Moseng        	LSA	NOR	41,68	
5	Udahl, Karine                	LN4	NOR	41,93	SB
6	Jeppsson, Rikke              	LSA	NOR	42,40	
7	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	42,42	
8	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg     	L30	NOR	42,49	
9	Kim, Won-Hae                 	LN4	PRK	42,55	SB
10	Hellem, Ingvild              	LN1	NOR	44,06	
11	Njærheim, Astrid Helen       	L35	NOR	44,47	SB
12	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse      	LN1	NOR	45,43	

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Ko, Hyon-Suk                 	LSA	PRK	1.21,15	SB
2	Jeppsson, Rikke              	LSA	NOR	1.25,11	
3	Udahl, Karine                	LN4	NOR	1.25,94	SB
4	Kim, Won-Hae                 	LN4	PRK	1.26,54	SB
5	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	1.27,09	
6	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse      	LN1	NOR	1.28,25	SB
7	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg     	L30	NOR	1.28,77	
8	Hellem, Ingvild              	LN1	NOR	1.33,86	

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LN1	NOR	2.05,27	PR SB
2	Haugland, Hanne              	LN3	NOR	2.10,47	
3	Reiersen, Siri Moseng        	LSA	NOR	2.12,67	PR SB
4	Njærheim, Astrid Helen       	L35	NOR	2.13,77	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 18 January 2014
1	Ripsrud, Martine             	LA1	NOR	40,67	PR SB
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LA2	NOR	41,41	
3	Bjertnes, Ellen              	LA2	NOR	41,70	SB
4	Lund, Camilla                	LA2	NOR	42,36	PR SB
5	Vasaasen, Inga Anne          	LB2	NOR	42,52	PR SB
6	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun    	LB2	NOR	43,50	PR SB
7	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LC1	NOR	44,07	PR SB
8	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	LB1	NOR	44,33	
9	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LA1	NOR	44,54	PR SB
10	Hagelund, Marichen           	LA1	NOR	44,62	
11	Sanderud, Ida                	LA1	NOR	45,45	
12	Bergstrøm, Guro              	LA1	NOR	45,68	SB
13	Omsland, Else Merethe        	LA1	NOR	45,98	SB
14	Fløiten, Thea                	LA1	NOR	46,37	PR SB
15	Sand, Vilde Bakkeli          	LA1	NOR	46,53	SB
16	Skaali, Rannei               	LA2	NOR	46,99	SB
17	Hagen, Silje Eikemo          	LA1	NOR	48,79	PR SB
18	Bruun, Martine Lilløy        	LB2	NOR	52,27	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 18 January 2014
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LC1	NOR	1.30,77	PR SB
2	Hagelund, Marichen           	LA1	NOR	1.33,99	
DQ	Omsland, Else Merethe        	LA1	NOR	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 18 January 2014
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LA2	NOR	2.04,21	
2	Lund, Camilla                	LA2	NOR	2.06,10	PR SB
3	Bjertnes, Ellen              	LA2	NOR	2.06,56	SB
4	Ripsrud, Martine             	LA1	NOR	2.07,36	PR SB
5	Vasaasen, Inga Anne          	LB2	NOR	2.07,51	PR SB
6	Bruun, Martine Lilløy        	LB2	NOR	2.08,97	PR SB
7	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LA1	NOR	2.13,47	PR SB
8	Sand, Vilde Bakkeli          	LA1	NOR	2.17,58	SB
9	Fløiten, Thea                	LA1	NOR	2.17,63	PR SB
10	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	LB1	NOR	2.17,92	
11	Bergstrøm, Guro              	LA1	NOR	2.19,70	SB
12	Skaali, Rannei               	LA2	NOR	2.19,89	SB
13	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun    	LB2	NOR	2.20,48	PR SB
14	Sanderud, Ida                	LA1	NOR	2.22,24	PR SB
15	Andreassen, Maria Helen      	LC1	NOR	2.23,41	
16	Eide, Eira                   	LC1	NOR	2.25,99	
17	Hagen, Silje Eikemo          	LA1	NOR	3.03,19	

500m Ladies - Prøvepar - 18 January 2014
1	Hølland, Lise                	LYA	NOR	48,03	
2	Espeland, Ingeborg           	LC2	NOR	49,40	

500m Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Ko, Hyon-Suk                 	LSA	PRK	40,19	
2	Haugland, Hanne              	LN3	NOR	41,11	
3	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LN1	NOR	41,16	
4	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg     	L30	NOR	42,00	
5	Reiersen, Siri Moseng        	LSA	NOR	42,24	
6	Udahl, Karine                	LN4	NOR	42,29	
7	Kim, Won-Hae                 	LN4	PRK	42,31	SB
8	Jeppsson, Rikke              	LSA	NOR	42,38	
9	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	42,42	
10	Njærheim, Astrid Helen       	L35	NOR	44,74	
11	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse      	LN1	NOR	45,21	
12	Hellem, Ingvild              	LN1	NOR	45,37	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LN1	NOR	1.21,06	
2	Ko, Hyon-Suk                 	LSA	PRK	1.21,20	
3	Haugland, Hanne              	LN3	NOR	1.22,70	
4	Jeppsson, Rikke              	LSA	NOR	1.25,14	
5	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	1.26,11	
6	Udahl, Karine                	LN4	NOR	1.26,21	
7	Kim, Won-Hae                 	LN4	PRK	1.26,34	SB
8	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg     	L30	NOR	1.27,06	
9	Reiersen, Siri Moseng        	LSA	NOR	1.27,62	
10	Verheyleweghen, Thérèse      	LN1	NOR	1.28,57	
11	Njærheim, Astrid Helen       	L35	NOR	1.28,91	PR SB
12	Hellem, Ingvild              	LN1	NOR	1.30,80	

500m Ladies - Junior - 19 January 2014
1	Ripsrud, Martine             	LA1	NOR	40,52	PR SB
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LA2	NOR	40,91	
3	Bjertnes, Ellen              	LA2	NOR	41,65	SB
4	Bruun, Martine Lilløy        	LB2	NOR	41,92	PR SB
5	Lund, Camilla                	LA2	NOR	42,50	
6	Vasaasen, Inga Anne          	LB2	NOR	42,52	
7	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun    	LB2	NOR	43,75	
8	Hagelund, Marichen           	LA1	NOR	44,05	PR SB
9	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LC1	NOR	44,19	
10	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	LB1	NOR	44,27	
11	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LA1	NOR	44,76	
12	Sanderud, Ida                	LA1	NOR	44,85	PR SB
13	Bergstrøm, Guro              	LA1	NOR	45,37	SB
14	Omsland, Else Merethe        	LA1	NOR	45,38	SB
15	Fløiten, Thea                	LA1	NOR	45,62	PR SB
16	Sand, Vilde Bakkeli          	LA1	NOR	46,09	SB
17	Skaali, Rannei               	LA2	NOR	47,37	
18	Hagen, Silje Eikemo          	LA1	NOR	48,90	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 19 January 2014
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LA2	NOR	1.21,00	
2	Ripsrud, Martine             	LA1	NOR	1.22,13	
3	Lund, Camilla                	LA2	NOR	1.23,23	PR SB
4	Bruun, Martine Lilløy        	LB2	NOR	1.23,65	PR SB
5	Vasaasen, Inga Anne          	LB2	NOR	1.24,19	PR SB
6	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LA1	NOR	1.28,36	PR SB
7	Holstad, Anna Mjøen          	LB1	NOR	1.28,94	
8	Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun    	LB2	NOR	1.29,74	PR SB
9	Fløiten, Thea                	LA1	NOR	1.29,89	PR SB
10	Bergstrøm, Guro              	LA1	NOR	1.30,80	SB
11	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LC1	NOR	1.31,17	
12	Sand, Vilde Bakkeli          	LA1	NOR	1.31,53	
13	Hagelund, Marichen           	LA1	NOR	1.31,90	
14	Sanderud, Ida                	LA1	NOR	1.32,11	
15	Omsland, Else Merethe        	LA1	NOR	1.33,07	SB
16	Skaali, Rannei               	LA2	NOR	1.33,14	
17	Andreassen, Maria Helen      	LC1	NOR	1.33,58	PR SB
18	Eide, Eira                   	LC1	NOR	1.34,79	PR SB
19	Hagen, Silje Eikemo          	LA1	NOR	1.39,12	PR SB
DQ	Bjertnes, Ellen              	LA2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Tveit, Espen                 	MN3	NOR	36,39	PR SB
2	Kroken, Simen                	MN2	NOR	36,61	
3	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	MN3	NOR	37,77	
4	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund     	MN1	NOR	37,78	
5	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	MN2	NOR	37,87	SB
6	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun     	MSA	NOR	37,91	
7	Hvesser, Henrik              	MN3	NOR	38,34	
8	Notland, Magne               	MN2	NOR	38,45	SB
9	Haugen, August Teodor        	MN3	NOR	38,47	SB
10	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MN4	NOR	38,64	SB
11	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	MN4	NOR	39,12	
12	van der Horst, Fredrik       	MSA	NOR	39,15	
13	Haugård, Mii Erik            	MN1	NOR	39,30	
14	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MN1	NOR	39,38	
15	Stokke, Bendik               	MN1	NOR	39,47	
16	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	MN1	NOR	39,49	
17	Almås, Terje                 	MSA	NOR	39,59	
18	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	MN1	NOR	39,76	
19	Munthe, Aksel                	MN4	NOR	41,94	
20	Frodal, Hans Arne            	MN2	NOR	42,00	SB
DNF	Henriksen, Sindre            	MN2	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Leknes, Håvard Bergland      	MN3	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Tveit, Espen                 	MN3	NOR	1.11,87	
2	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	MN3	NOR	1.13,43	
3	Waagenes, Aleksander         	MN3	NOR	1.13,46	PR SB
4	Kroken, Simen                	MN2	NOR	1.14,20	
5	Hvesser, Henrik              	MN3	NOR	1.14,39	
6	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund     	MN1	NOR	1.14,97	
7	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	MN2	NOR	1.15,23	
8	Bakken, Eirik Magnus         	MN2	NOR	1.16,59	PR SB
9	Vårvik, Kristian             	MN2	NOR	1.17,21	
10	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	MN4	NOR	1.17,51	
11	Haugård, Mii Erik            	MN1	NOR	1.18,16	
12	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	MN1	NOR	1.19,95	SB
13	Stokke, Bendik               	MN1	NOR	1.20,44	
14	Vårvik, Atle                 	M45	NOR	1.21,94	SB
15	Frodal, Hans Arne            	MN2	NOR	1.23,49	
16	Munthe, Aksel                	MN4	NOR	1.27,14	
DNS	Mollan, Sindre Hofsøy        	MN3	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Waagenes, Aleksander         	MN3	NOR	3.51,19	PR SB
2	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun     	MSA	NOR	3.51,51	PR SB
3	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik     	MN4	NOR	3.52,69	PR SB
4	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MN4	NOR	3.53,05	PR SB
5	Haugen, August Teodor        	MN3	NOR	3.54,68	PR SB
6	Henriksen, Sindre            	MN2	NOR	3.56,86	PR SB
7	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	MN1	NOR	3.57,86	SB
8	Leknes, Håvard Bergland      	MN3	NOR	4.02,68	SB
9	Bakken, Eirik Magnus         	MN2	NOR	4.07,54	
10	Almås, Terje                 	MSA	NOR	4.08,54	SB
11	Vårvik, Kristian             	MN2	NOR	4.09,54	
12	Mellemstrand, Ole Morten     	M40	NOR	4.10,48	PR SB
13	Mollan, Sindre Hofsøy        	MN3	NOR	4.10,63	SB
14	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MN1	NOR	4.10,99	
15	Notland, Magne               	MN2	NOR	4.13,06	SB
16	Vårvik, Atle                 	M45	NOR	4.16,61	SB
17	Moe, Andre                   	MN1	NOR	10.12,75	
DQ	van der Horst, Fredrik       	MSA	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 18 January 2014
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MA2	NOR	37,28	
2	Søndrål, Sander              	MA2	NOR	37,62	PR SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MB2	NOR	38,18	
4	Aabakken, Kristian           	MA1	NOR	38,54	PR SB
5	Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MA1	NOR	38,72	PR SB
6	Farstad, Odin By             	MB1	NOR	38,76	
7	Skuterud, Christer           	MB2	NOR	38,82	PR SB
8	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren    	MA1	NOR	38,87	
9	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MB1	NOR	39,19	
10	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MB2	NOR	39,34	
11	Ovli, Leif Marius            	MA1	NOR	39,45	
12	Notland, Jon Greger          	MA2	NOR	39,79	SB
13	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng     	MA1	NOR	39,96	SB
14	Dønnum, Oskar Arnesen        	MA1	NOR	40,30	
15	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng      	MC2	NOR	40,51	
16	Aaserud, Per Olav            	MB2	NOR	40,65	PR SB
17	Rye, Simen                   	MC2	NOR	40,87	PR SB
18	Lien, Ståle                  	MB1	NOR	41,36	
19	Tønne, Terje Tobias          	MB2	NOR	42,49	
20	Sveen, Øyvind Valvatne       	MA2	NOR	43,55	

1000m Men - Junior - 18 January 2014
1	Søndrål, Sander              	MA2	NOR	1.14,13	PR SB
2	Skuterud, Christer           	MB2	NOR	1.16,54	PR SB
3	Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MA1	NOR	1.16,87	PR SB
4	Hansen, Vegard               	MA2	NOR	1.17,66	PR SB
5	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MA2	NOR	1.18,34	PR SB
6	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MB2	NOR	1.19,26	
7	Rye, Simen                   	MC2	NOR	1.20,07	
8	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MB1	NOR	1.21,38	
9	Lien, Ståle                  	MB1	NOR	1.22,81	PR SB
10	Dahle, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	1.24,04	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior - 18 January 2014
1	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren    	MA1	NOR	3.53,78	PR SB
2	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MA2	NOR	3.56,25	PR SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MB2	NOR	4.05,14	PR SB
4	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MA2	NOR	4.08,66	PR SB
5	Aabakken, Kristian           	MA1	NOR	4.09,50	SB
6	Hansen, Vegard               	MA2	NOR	4.11,09	PR SB
7	Farstad, Odin By             	MB1	NOR	4.14,17	
8	Aaserud, Per Olav            	MB2	NOR	4.16,66	PR SB
9	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng     	MA1	NOR	4.17,28	SB
10	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng      	MC2	NOR	4.18,21	PR SB
11	Ovli, Leif Marius            	MA1	NOR	4.19,75	PR SB
12	Notland, Jon Greger          	MA2	NOR	4.19,94	SB
13	Tønne, Terje Tobias          	MB2	NOR	4.20,05	PR SB
14	Dønnum, Oskar Arnesen        	MA1	NOR	4.22,23	SB
15	Hølland, Magne               	MB1	NOR	4.36,32	
16	Sægrov, Eskil Lyngdal        	MB1	NOR	4.41,17	
17	Sveen, Øyvind Valvatne       	MA2	NOR	4.41,94	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Tveit, Espen                 	MN3	NOR	36,83	
2	Kroken, Simen                	MN2	NOR	36,90	
3	van der Horst, Fredrik       	MSA	NOR	37,32	
4	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	MN3	NOR	37,44	
5	Waagenes, Aleksander         	MN3	NOR	37,67	PR SB
6	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	MN2	NOR	37,70	SB
7	Hvesser, Henrik              	MN3	NOR	38,07	
8	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund     	MN1	NOR	38,16	
9	Henriksen, Sindre            	MN2	NOR	38,18	SB
10	Notland, Magne               	MN2	NOR	38,19	SB
11	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MN4	NOR	38,69	
12	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	MN4	NOR	38,77	
13	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	MN1	NOR	38,90	SB
14	Almås, Terje                 	MSA	NOR	39,02	SB
15	Leknes, Håvard Bergland      	MN3	NOR	39,07	
16	Bakken, Eirik Magnus         	MN2	NOR	39,10	PR SB
17	Stokke, Bendik               	MN1	NOR	39,12	
18	Mollan, Sindre Hofsøy        	MN3	NOR	39,17	SB
19	Vårvik, Kristian             	MN2	NOR	39,38	
20	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MN1	NOR	39,45	
21	Haugård, Mii Erik            	MN1	NOR	39,79	
22	Munthe, Aksel                	MN4	NOR	41,64	SB
23	Vårvik, Atle                 	M45	NOR	41,76	SB
24	Frodal, Hans Arne            	MN2	NOR	41,94	PR SB
25	Moe, Andre                   	MN1	NOR	2.05,34	

1500m Men - 19 January 2014
1	van der Horst, Fredrik       	MSA	NOR	1.48,39	SB
2	Tveit, Espen                 	MN3	NOR	1.48,73	SB
3	Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun     	MSA	NOR	1.51,12	SB
4	Waagenes, Aleksander         	MN3	NOR	1.51,26	PR SB
5	Haugen, August Teodor        	MN3	NOR	1.51,43	PR SB
6	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	MN3	NOR	1.51,49	SB
7	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MN4	NOR	1.51,98	SB
8	Hvesser, Henrik              	MN3	NOR	1.53,80	
9	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik     	MN4	NOR	1.54,34	SB
10	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund     	MN1	NOR	1.54,66	
11	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	MN2	NOR	1.54,69	SB
12	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	MN1	NOR	1.55,56	SB
13	Leknes, Håvard Bergland      	MN3	NOR	1.55,85	SB
14	Vårvik, Kristian             	MN2	NOR	1.56,39	PR SB
15	Almås, Terje                 	MSA	NOR	1.56,99	SB
16	Kroken, Simen                	MN2	NOR	1.57,09	SB
17	Bakken, Eirik Magnus         	MN2	NOR	1.57,29	PR SB
18	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	MN4	NOR	1.59,71	SB
19	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MN1	NOR	1.59,89	
20	Notland, Magne               	MN2	NOR	2.01,94	
21	Vårvik, Atle                 	M45	NOR	2.02,98	SB
22	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	MN1	NOR	2.04,02	SB
23	Stokke, Bendik               	MN1	NOR	2.08,79	
24	Frodal, Hans Arne            	MN2	NOR	2.09,54	PR SB
25	Munthe, Aksel                	MN4	NOR	2.13,79	SB
26	Moe, Andre                   	MN1	NOR	4.33,83	
DNF	Henriksen, Sindre            	MN2	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior - 19 January 2014
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MA2	NOR	37,12	
2	Søndrål, Sander              	MA2	NOR	37,51	PR SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MB2	NOR	37,62	
4	Aabakken, Kristian           	MA1	NOR	38,13	PR SB
5	Farstad, Odin By             	MB1	NOR	38,44	
6	Skuterud, Christer           	MB2	NOR	38,58	PR SB
7	Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MA1	NOR	38,66	PR SB
8	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MB2	NOR	39,22	PR SB
9	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MB1	NOR	39,28	
10	Ovli, Leif Marius            	MA1	NOR	39,31	SB
11	Notland, Jon Greger          	MA2	NOR	39,86	
12	Hansen, Vegard               	MA2	NOR	39,93	
13	Dønnum, Oskar Arnesen        	MA1	NOR	40,13	
14	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MA2	NOR	40,15	
15	Aaserud, Per Olav            	MB2	NOR	40,65	
16	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng      	MC2	NOR	40,81	
17	Lien, Ståle                  	MB1	NOR	40,84	PR SB
18	Tønne, Terje Tobias          	MB2	NOR	42,85	
19	Sveen, Øyvind Valvatne       	MA2	NOR	1.02,79	

1500m Men - Junior - 19 January 2014
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MA2	NOR	1.52,50	
2	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren    	MA1	NOR	1.53,81	
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MB2	NOR	1.54,58	PR SB
4	Søndrål, Sander              	MA2	NOR	1.55,00	PR SB
5	Skuterud, Christer           	MB2	NOR	1.56,32	PR SB
6	Aabakken, Kristian           	MA1	NOR	1.56,43	PR SB
7	Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MA1	NOR	1.57,70	PR SB
8	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MA2	NOR	1.58,12	PR SB
9	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MB2	NOR	2.00,38	PR SB
10	Dønnum, Oskar Arnesen        	MA1	NOR	2.00,49	SB
11	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng     	MA1	NOR	2.00,50	SB
12	Aaserud, Per Olav            	MB2	NOR	2.00,52	PR SB
13	Ovli, Leif Marius            	MA1	NOR	2.01,62	SB
14	Rye, Simen                   	MC2	NOR	2.02,27	PR SB
15	Notland, Jon Greger          	MA2	NOR	2.02,57	
16	Hølland, Magne               	MB1	NOR	2.05,33	PR SB
17	Tønne, Terje Tobias          	MB2	NOR	2.06,04	PR SB
18	Lien, Ståle                  	MB1	NOR	2.07,19	PR SB
19	Dahle, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	2.08,38	PR SB
20	Sægrov, Eskil Lyngdal        	MB1	NOR	2.11,08	PR SB
21	Sveen, Øyvind Valvatne       	MA2	NOR	2.12,89	SB

            

Native Language Names