ISU Junior World Cup
Zakopane (POL)
14 - 15 December 2013

1000m Ladies - 14 December 2013
1	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA1	NED	1.20,69	
2	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA1	NED	1.21,43	
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LA2	NOR	1.22,17	
4	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA1	POL	1.23,47	
5	van der Molen, Jade         	                          	LA2	NED	1.23,69	
6	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина        	LA1	RUS	1.23,75	
7	Voronina, Darya             	Воронина, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.23,85	
8	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LA2	RUS	1.24,33	
9	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie        	                          	LA2	GER	1.24,40	
10	Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна          	LA1	KAZ	1.24,56	
11	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра     	LA2	RUS	1.24,58	
12	Reinländer, Sophie          	                          	LA2	GER	1.24,75	
13	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA1	NOR	1.25,19	
14	van den Berge, Bente        	                          	LA2	NED	1.25,23	
15	Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья         	LA1	BLR	1.25,60	
16	Plendl, Beate               	                          	LA2	GER	1.25,69	
17	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LB1	POL	1.25,75	SB
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB1	CZE	1.26,03	
19	Romanenko, Anna             	Романенко, Анна           	LA2	BLR	1.26,24	
20	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA1	CZE	1.26,29	
21	Anosova, Kristina           	Аносова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.26,37	
22	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LA2	BLR	1.26,97	
23	Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана        	LA1	KAZ	1.27,17	
24	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LB2	POL	1.27,59	
25	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                          	LA2	CZE	1.28,10	
26	Bortolotti, Linda           	                          	LA2	ITA	1.28,67	
27	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA1	DEN	1.29,76	
28	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	                          	LA2	FIN	1.31,19	SB
29	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB1	CZE	1.31,26	
30	Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA1	EST	1.31,74	
31	Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA1	FIN	1.32,12	
DNS	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LA2	NOR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 14 December 2013
1	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA1	NED	4.25,33	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LB2	RUS	4.28,08	
3	van der Molen, Jade         	                          	LA2	NED	4.30,04	
4	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LA2	NOR	4.31,30	
5	Behlau, Leia Marie          	                          	LA1	GER	4.39,80	
6	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	                          	LA2	POL	4.43,02	SB
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA1	CZE	4.44,51	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	4.44,85	
9	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB1	CZE	4.44,88	
10	Feichtner, Viola            	                          	LC2	AUT	4.46,63	
11	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LA2	RUS	4.49,04	
12	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LA2	POL	4.49,06	SB
13	Syurina, Valeriya           	Сюрина, Валерия           	LA2	BLR	4.52,49	
14	Carlsson, Tilda             	                          	LA1	SWE	4.54,77	
15	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	                          	LA2	ITA	4.55,96	
16	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                          	LA2	CZE	4.57,56	
17	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA1	NOR	4.58,41	SB
18	Varabyeva, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	4.59,02	
19	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta      	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LB2	KAZ	5.00,45	
20	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA1	DEN	5.01,65	SB
21	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB1	CZE	5.03,61	
22	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория       	LA2	BLR	5.10,76	
23	Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA1	HUN	5.21,25	
24	Vodičková, Jana             	                          	LA2	SVK	5.23,31	
DNS	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LA2	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 15 December 2013
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA1	NED	41,03	
2	Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна          	LA1	KAZ	41,16	
3	Voronina, Darya             	Воронина, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	41,36	PR SB
4	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA1	POL	41,37	SB
5	van den Berge, Bente        	                          	LA2	NED	41,60	
6	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LB2	RUS	41,71	
7	Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья         	LA1	BLR	41,92	
8	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA1	NOR	42,01	
9	Anosova, Kristina           	Аносова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,03	
10	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie        	                          	LA2	GER	42,10	
11	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LA2	NOR	42,24	
12	Reinländer, Sophie          	                          	LA2	GER	42,31	
13	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	42,35	
14	van der Molen, Jade         	                          	LA2	NED	42,42	
15	Plendl, Beate               	                          	LA2	GER	42,43	
16	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA1	CZE	42,56	
17	Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана        	LA1	KAZ	42,58	
18	Zachariasz, Patrycja        	                          	LA1	POL	42,59	
19	Romanenko, Anna             	Романенко, Анна           	LA2	BLR	42,93	
20	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LB1	POL	42,95	
21	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра     	LA2	RUS	43,17	
22	Bortolotti, Linda           	                          	LA2	ITA	43,39	
23	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LB2	POL	43,41	
24	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LA2	BLR	43,50	
25	Varabyeva, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	43,68	
26	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB1	CZE	43,79	
27	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                          	LA2	CZE	44,15	
28	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta      	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LB2	KAZ	44,32	
29	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	                          	LA2	FIN	44,60	
30	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LA2	NOR	44,84	
31	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB1	CZE	45,03	
32	Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA1	EST	45,26	
33	Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA1	FIN	45,39	
34	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория       	LA2	BLR	46,01	
35	Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA1	HUN	47,05	
36	Vodičková, Jana             	                          	LA2	SVK	47,66	

1500m Ladies - 15 December 2013
1	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA1	NED	2.03,96	
2	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA1	NED	2.05,44	
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LA2	NOR	2.08,67	
4	van der Molen, Jade         	                          	LA2	NED	2.08,69	
5	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA1	POL	2.10,26	
6	Behlau, Leia Marie          	                          	LA1	GER	2.11,24	
7	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина        	LA1	RUS	2.11,35	
8	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LA2	RUS	2.11,75	SB
9	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LA2	NOR	2.11,89	
10	Reinländer, Sophie          	                          	LA2	GER	2.12,20	
11	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	                          	LA2	POL	2.13,71	SB
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA1	CZE	2.14,21	
13	Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна          	LA1	KAZ	2.14,51	
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB1	CZE	2.14,60	
15	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA1	NOR	2.15,71	
16	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LA2	POL	2.16,25	
17	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LB2	POL	2.17,97	SB
18	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA1	DEN	2.18,27	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                          	LA2	CZE	2.18,41	
20	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta      	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LB2	KAZ	2.18,71	
21	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	2.18,83	
22	Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана        	LA1	KAZ	2.19,52	
23	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	                          	LA2	ITA	2.19,90	
24	Carlsson, Tilda             	                          	LA1	SWE	2.21,03	
25	Syurina, Valeriya           	Сюрина, Валерия           	LA2	BLR	2.21,25	
26	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB1	CZE	2.22,54	
27	Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA1	FIN	2.22,62	
28	Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA1	EST	2.26,67	
29	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	                          	LA2	FIN	2.27,41	
30	Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA1	HUN	2.27,81	
31	Vodičková, Jana             	                          	LA2	SVK	2.28,73	

1000m Men - 14 December 2013
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MA2	NED	1.12,26	
2	Wijsman, Arvin              	                          	MA2	NED	1.13,31	
3	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MA2	POL	1.13,99	SB
4	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MA2	NOR	1.14,09	
5	Hager, Armin                	                          	MA2	AUT	1.14,13	
6	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MA2	GER	1.14,26	
7	Roozen, Thijs               	                          	MA2	NED	1.14,47	
8	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MB2	KAZ	1.14,66	
9	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий        	MA2	RUS	1.14,90	
10	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)     	                          	MA2	NED	1.15,41	PR SB
11	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MB2	BLR	1.15,52	
12	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон           	MA1	BLR	1.15,53	
13	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий         	MA1	RUS	1.15,63	
14	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA1	NOR	1.15,72	
15	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MB2	RUS	1.15,92	
16	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MB2	NOR	1.15,94	
17	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.16,47	SB
18	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	Юрочкин, Станислав        	MA1	KAZ	1.16,54	
19	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                          	MA2	DEN	1.16,74	SB
20	Strübe, Maximilian          	                          	MA2	GER	1.16,90	PR SB
21	Radwański, Konrad           	                          	MB2	POL	1.17,06	PR SB
22	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MB2	EST	1.17,21	
23	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим         	MB2	BLR	1.17,31	
24	Wetterdal, Erik             	                          	MA2	SWE	1.17,39	SB
25	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MB2	KAZ	1.17,54	PR SB
26	Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA1	KAZ	1.17,67	
27	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA1	FIN	1.17,69	PR SB
28	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём           	MA2	BLR	1.17,73	
29	Zanghellini, Luca           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.17,83	
30	Sut, Wojciech               	                          	MA2	POL	1.18,40	
31	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MB1	BLR	1.18,73	
32	Luik, Aleks                 	                          	MA2	EST	1.18,81	
33	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB1	FIN	1.18,82	PR SB
34	Drwięga, Marcel             	                          	MB2	POL	1.19,00	SB
35	Capponi, Joshua             	                          	MA2	AUS	1.19,27	
36	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA1	DEN	1.19,45	SB
37	Król, Szymon                	                          	MA2	POL	1.19,59	SB
38	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB1	DEN	1.19,77	PR SB
39	Angeli, Sebastiano          	                          	MA1	ITA	1.19,94	
40	Moldagaliev, Yurij          	Молдагалиев, Юрий         	MA1	KAZ	1.19,99	
41	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MB2	DEN	1.20,05	PR SB
42	Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MB2	SVK	1.20,21	NR NRJ PR SB
43	Hladík, Vladimír            	                          	MA2	CZE	1.20,96	SB
44	van de Sande, Quinten       	                          	MA1	BEL	1.21,01	
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MA2	DEN	DQ	

3000m Men - 14 December 2013
1	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA1	NED	3.58,78	
2	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)     	                          	MA2	NED	3.59,48	
3	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MA2	RUS	4.01,24	
4	van der Poel, Nils          	                          	MA1	SWE	4.01,95	SB
5	Heidegger, Linus            	                          	MA1	AUT	4.02,38	
6	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	4.03,16	
7	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA1	NOR	4.03,34	
8	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MA2	DEN	4.03,65	
9	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	4.04,85	
10	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                          	MA2	DEN	4.05,50	
11	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MA2	ITA	4.07,44	SB
12	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MA2	NOR	4.07,75	
13	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA1	RUS	4.08,35	SB
14	Tumolero, Nicola            	                          	MA2	ITA	4.08,82	
15	Capponi, Joshua             	                          	MA2	AUS	4.10,16	
16	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)     	Миронов, Алексей (1994)   	MA2	RUS	4.11,79	SB
17	Beckert, Pedro              	                          	MA1	GER	4.12,24	
18	Buday, Semyon               	Будай, Семен              	MA2	BLR	4.12,85	
19	Gras, Manuel                	                          	MA2	GER	4.13,88	
20	Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA1	SWE	4.15,38	
21	Tylka, Daniel               	                          	MA2	POL	4.16,26	
22	Ostaszewski, Michał         	                          	MA2	POL	4.16,34	SB
23	Luik, Aleks                 	                          	MA2	EST	4.16,54	
24	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA1	POL	4.17,28	
25	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MB2	NOR	4.17,77	
26	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём           	MA2	BLR	4.17,97	
27	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий         	MA1	BLR	4.18,04	
28	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA1	DEN	4.18,53	
29	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MB2	DEN	4.19,00	
30	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MB2	EST	4.20,65	
31	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MB2	KAZ	4.25,17	
32	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MB2	BLR	4.25,38	
33	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB1	POL	4.25,41	
34	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA1	FIN	4.27,59	
35	Hladík, Vladimír            	                          	MA2	CZE	4.30,62	
36	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MB2	KAZ	4.33,48	
37	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	                          	MA2	DEN	4.40,57	
DQ	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)       	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)    	MA1	KAZ	DQ	

500m Men - 15 December 2013
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MA2	NED	36,49	
2	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MA2	NOR	36,97	
3	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MA2	POL	37,26	
4	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MA2	GER	37,29	
5	Hager, Armin                	                          	MA2	AUT	37,34	
6	Wijsman, Arvin              	                          	MA2	NED	37,38	
7	Roozen, Thijs               	                          	MA2	NED	37,64	
8	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий        	MA2	RUS	37,80	
9	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MB2	BLR	37,90	
10	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MB2	KAZ	37,93	
11	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим         	MB2	BLR	37,94	
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MB2	NOR	37,97	
13	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий         	MA1	RUS	38,04	
14	Zanghellini, Luca           	                          	MA2	ITA	38,14	SB
15	Strübe, Maximilian          	                          	MA2	GER	38,15	
16	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	38,33	
17	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA1	NED	38,36	
18	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	Юрочкин, Станислав        	MA1	KAZ	38,38	
19	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MB2	KAZ	38,39	
20	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MA2	ITA	38,41	
21	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MB2	EST	38,42	
22	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон           	MA1	BLR	38,48	
23	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MA2	BLR	38,56	
24	Gras, Manuel                	                          	MA2	GER	38,61	
25	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                          	MA2	DEN	38,90	SB
25	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB1	FIN	38,90	PR SB
27	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)     	                          	MA2	NED	38,91	
28	Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA1	KAZ	38,97	
29	Radwański, Konrad           	                          	MB2	POL	39,00	PR SB
29	Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA1	SWE	39,00	
31	Sut, Wojciech               	                          	MA2	POL	39,03	
32	Drwięga, Marcel             	                          	MB2	POL	39,12	
33	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA1	NOR	39,19	
34	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA1	FIN	39,21	
35	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MB1	BLR	39,52	
36	Moldagaliev, Yurij          	Молдагалиев, Юрий         	MA1	KAZ	39,53	
37	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB1	POL	39,60	
37	Luik, Aleks                 	                          	MA2	EST	39,60	
39	Angeli, Sebastiano          	                          	MA1	ITA	39,82	
40	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MA2	DEN	39,84	PR SB
41	Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MB2	SVK	39,88	NR NRJ PR SB
42	van de Sande, Quinten       	                          	MA1	BEL	40,01	
43	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MB2	DEN	40,18	
44	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA1	DEN	40,25	PR SB
45	Hladík, Vladimír            	                          	MA2	CZE	40,63	
46	Capponi, Joshua             	                          	MA2	AUS	1.02,70	
DQ	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 15 December 2013
1	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA1	NED	1.52,30	
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MA2	NED	1.52,89	
3	Wijsman, Arvin              	                          	MA2	NED	1.53,36	
4	Hager, Armin                	                          	MA2	AUT	1.53,76	
5	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MA2	NOR	1.54,19	
6	Roozen, Thijs               	                          	MA2	NED	1.54,29	
7	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MA2	GER	1.54,40	
8	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)     	                          	MA2	NED	1.54,85	
9	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	1.55,43	
10	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MA2	RUS	1.56,17	
11	Heidegger, Linus            	                          	MA1	AUT	1.56,21	
12	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA1	RUS	1.56,27	
13	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA1	NOR	1.56,31	
14	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MA2	DEN	1.56,34	
15	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MA2	POL	1.56,66	SB
16	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий        	MA2	RUS	1.56,67	
17	van der Poel, Nils          	                          	MA1	SWE	1.56,71	SB
18	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MB2	NOR	1.57,26	
19	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.57,73	SB
20	Gras, Manuel                	                          	MA2	GER	1.58,21	
21	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MB2	BLR	1.58,23	
22	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)     	Миронов, Алексей (1994)   	MA2	RUS	1.59,07	
23	Tumolero, Nicola            	                          	MA2	ITA	1.59,31	SB
24	Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA1	SWE	1.59,38	
25	Wetterdal, Erik             	                          	MA2	SWE	1.59,48	
26	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MA2	ITA	1.59,50	
27	Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA1	KAZ	2.00,19	
28	Beckert, Pedro              	                          	MA1	GER	2.00,54	
29	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA1	DEN	2.00,80	
30	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MB2	EST	2.01,02	
31	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MB2	KAZ	2.01,05	
32	Capponi, Joshua             	                          	MA2	AUS	2.01,10	NRJ PR SB
33	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём           	MA2	BLR	2.01,12	
34	Buday, Semyon               	Будай, Семен              	MA2	BLR	2.01,66	
35	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA1	POL	2.01,68	PR SB
36	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	Юрочкин, Станислав        	MA1	KAZ	2.01,89	
37	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA1	FIN	2.02,00	
38	Luik, Aleks                 	                          	MA2	EST	2.02,10	
39	Sut, Wojciech               	                          	MA2	POL	2.02,43	SB
40	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MB2	KAZ	2.02,73	
41	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB1	DEN	2.02,88	PR SB
42	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)       	MB2	BLR	2.02,98	
43	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)       	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)    	MA1	KAZ	2.03,47	
44	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB1	FIN	2.03,71	
45	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий         	MA1	BLR	2.03,77	
46	Radwański, Konrad           	                          	MB2	POL	2.03,86	
47	Angeli, Sebastiano          	                          	MA1	ITA	2.04,78	SB
48	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB1	POL	2.05,12	
49	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MB2	DEN	2.05,26	
50	Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MB2	SVK	2.06,36	
51	Zanghellini, Luca           	                          	MA2	ITA	2.06,78	
52	Hladík, Vladimír            	                          	MA2	CZE	2.07,16	
DNS	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                          	MA2	DEN	DNS	

            

Native Language Names