Essent ISU World Cup
Calgary (CAN)
8 - 10 November 2013

500m Ladies - Division A - 8 November 2013
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	36,91	SB
2	Wolf, Jenny                  	                         	L35	GER	37,14	SB
3	Wang, Beixing                	                         	LSA	CHN	37,40	SB
4	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	37,56	SB
5	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	37,61	SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	37,63	SB
7	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	37,64	SB
8	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	37,68	PR SB
9	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	37,69	PR SB
10	Tsuji, Maki                  	                         	LSA	JPN	37,80	PR SB
11	Yu, Jing                     	于静                       	LSA	CHN	37,88	SB
12	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	37,92	SB
13	Nesbitt, Christine           	                         	LSA	CAN	37,94	SB
14	Kamiya, Erina                	                         	LN3	JPN	38,01	PR SB
14	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	38,01	NR PR SB
16	van Riessen, Laurine         	                         	LSA	NED	38,15	SB
17	Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LSA	NED	38,17	SB
18	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	38,39	SB
19	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LN4	CAN	39,02	
20	Zhang, Hong                  	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	1.12,65	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 8 November 2013
1	Pechstein, Claudia           	                         	L40	GER	3.59,04	SB
2	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	3.59,39	SB
3	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	3.59,68	SB
4	de Jong, Antoinette          	                         	LA2	NED	4.00,56	WRJ NRJ PR SB
5	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	LSA	NED	4.01,09	PR SB
6	Nauta, Yvonne                	                         	LN4	NED	4.03,50	PR SB
7	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LN4	NOR	4.04,67	PR SB
8	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna    	                         	L30	POL	4.05,18	SB
9	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	LSA	NED	4.05,24	SB
10	Takagi, Nana                 	                         	LN2	JPN	4.06,00	PR SB
11	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	4.06,01	PR SB
12	Kim, Bo-Reum                 	김보름                      	LN2	KOR	4.07,93	
13	Schussler, Brittany          	                         	LSA	CAN	4.08,06	SB
14	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	4.08,42	SB
15	Beckert, Stephanie           	                         	LSA	GER	4.09,24	SB
16	Blondin, Ivanie              	                         	LSA	CAN	4.13,42	

500m Ladies - Division B - 8 November 2013
1	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                         	L35	RUS	37,74	SB
2	Cholewinski, Lauren          	                         	LSA	USA	38,06	
3	Ochowicz, Elli               	                         	L30	USA	38,09	SB
4	Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	38,14	PR SB
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	38,29	PR SB
6	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                      	LA2	KOR	38,33	PR SB
7	Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	38,35	SB
7	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	38,35	SB
9	Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LSA	CHN	38,36	SB
10	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	38,37	SB
11	Rempel, Shannon              	                         	LSA	CAN	38,47	SB
11	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	38,47	SB
13	Park, Seung-Joo              	                         	LN4	KOR	38,54	PR SB
14	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	LSA	NED	38,57	SB
15	Shimizu, Reika               	                         	LSA	JPN	38,58	PR SB
15	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	38,58	
17	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA1	AUT	38,64	NR NRJ PR SB
18	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	38,74	
19	Zhang, Shuang (1986)         	                         	LSA	CHN	38,76	SB
20	Angermüller, Monique         	                         	L30	GER	38,82	SB
21	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN3	ITA	38,93	SB
22	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LN4	USA	39,00	
23	Wotherspoon-Gregg, Danielle  	                         	L30	CAN	39,02	
24	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN3	FIN	39,24	NR PR SB
25	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota         	                         	LSA	HUN	39,28	NR PR SB
26	Simionato, Paola             	                         	LN2	ITA	39,49	SB
27	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	39,62	NR PR SB
28	Bettrone, Francesca          	                         	LN3	ITA	39,76	PR SB
29	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LN4	BLR	39,87	SB
30	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN3	NOR	39,93	SB
31	Sizova, Mariya               	Сизова, Мария            	LA2	KAZ	40,66	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 8 November 2013
1	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	4.03,68	NR PR SB
2	Ishizawa, Shiho              	                         	LSA	JPN	4.04,30	SB
3	Hozumi, Masako               	                         	LSA	JPN	4.04,74	SB
4	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	4.04,82	PR SB
5	Rookard, Jilleanne           	                         	L30	USA	4.05,84	
6	Bay, Jennifer                	                         	LN4	GER	4.06,02	PR SB
7	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	4.06,27	PR SB
8	Kraus, Bente                 	                         	LSA	GER	4.06,30	PR SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	4.06,38	PR SB
10	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	LSA	BEL	4.07,34	NR PR SB
11	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                         	LN4	ITA	4.07,47	NR PR SB
12	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                         	LN2	RUS	4.08,34	PR SB
13	Takagi, Miho                 	                         	LN1	JPN	4.08,49	
14	Rokita, Anna                 	                         	LSA	AUT	4.08,51	SB
15	Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	4.08,71	PR SB
16	Hemmer, Mari                 	                         	L30	NOR	4.09,54	SB
16	Yang, Shin-Young             	                         	LN4	KOR	4.09,54	PR SB
18	Filyushkina, Victoria        	Филюшкина, Виктория      	LSA	RUS	4.09,98	PR SB
19	Garrido, Nicole              	                         	LSA	CAN	4.10,14	SB
20	Park, Do-Young               	박도영                      	LN2	KOR	4.10,25	SB
21	Tutt, Brianne                	                         	LN3	CAN	4.10,54	PR SB
22	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås   	                         	LSA	NOR	4.12,22	PR SB
23	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада          	LSA	RUS	4.12,78	PR SB
24	Acker, Petra                 	                         	LN2	USA	4.13,05	PR SB
25	Urvantseva, Yelena           	Урванцева, Елена         	LSA	KAZ	4.13,14	PR SB
26	Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                      	LN1	KOR	4.13,42	
27	Ost, Isabell                 	                         	LSA	GER	4.13,90	SB
28	Ringsred, Anna               	                         	LSA	USA	4.13,92	SB
29	Oltean, Daniela              	                         	L30	ROU	4.15,37	SB
30	Liu, Jing                    	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	4.16,12	PR SB
31	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	4.18,63	PR SB
32	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	4.18,72	PR SB
33	Bak-Briand, Sara             	                         	L30	DEN	4.18,89	SB
34	Alusalu, Saskia              	                         	LN1	EST	4.20,12	NR PR SB
35	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LA1	CZE	4.20,20	PR SB
36	McGuire, Lauren              	                         	LSA	CAN	4.21,41	
37	Lochland, Brooke             	                         	LN4	AUS	4.23,54	SB

500m Ladies - Division A - 9 November 2013
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	36,74	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Wolf, Jenny                  	                         	L35	GER	37,18	
3	Wang, Beixing                	                         	LSA	CHN	37,30	SB
4	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	37,36	PR SB
5	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	37,44	SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	37,52	NR PR SB
7	Yu, Jing                     	于静                       	LSA	CHN	37,60	SB
8	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	37,61	
9	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	37,65	PR SB
10	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	37,74	
11	Tsuji, Maki                  	                         	LSA	JPN	37,88	
12	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	37,90	SB
13	Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LSA	NED	37,96	SB
14	Kamiya, Erina                	                         	LN3	JPN	38,00	PR SB
15	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	38,16	
16	van Riessen, Laurine         	                         	LSA	NED	38,19	
17	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                         	L35	RUS	38,33	
18	Nesbitt, Christine           	                         	LSA	CAN	38,39	
19	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LN4	CAN	38,44	
20	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	38,45	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 9 November 2013
1	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LN3	NED	1.52,95	PR SB
2	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	1.53,30	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	1.54,44	NR PR SB
4	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	1.54,59	SB
5	Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	1.54,66	NR PR SB
6	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LN4	NOR	1.55,17	NR PR SB
7	Nesbitt, Christine           	                         	LSA	CAN	1.55,18	
8	Pechstein, Claudia           	                         	L40	GER	1.55,22	SB
9	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	1.55,27	PR SB
10	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	1.55,30	SB
11	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna    	                         	L30	POL	1.55,44	SB
12	Angermüller, Monique         	                         	L30	GER	1.55,46	SB
13	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	LSA	NED	1.55,54	SB
14	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	1.55,63	PR SB
15	Christ, Kali                 	                         	LN3	CAN	1.56,39	PR SB
16	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	1.56,41	PR SB
17	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	1.56,55	PR SB
18	Schussler, Brittany          	                         	LSA	CAN	1.56,62	SB
19	van der Weijden, Annouk      	                         	LSA	NED	1.56,75	PR SB
20	Kim, Bo-Reum                 	김보름                      	LN2	KOR	1.56,94	

500m Ladies - Division B - 9 November 2013
1	Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	37,89	PR SB
2	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	LSA	NED	37,97	PR SB
3	Ochowicz, Elli               	                         	L30	USA	38,07	SB
4	Cholewinski, Lauren          	                         	LSA	USA	38,12	
5	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                      	LA2	KOR	38,16	PR SB
6	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	38,24	PR SB
7	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	38,25	SB
8	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	38,50	SB
9	Park, Seung-Joo              	                         	LN4	KOR	38,51	PR SB
10	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA1	AUT	38,53	NR NRJ PR SB
11	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	38,57	
11	Rempel, Shannon              	                         	LSA	CAN	38,57	
13	Wotherspoon-Gregg, Danielle  	                         	L30	CAN	38,62	
13	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	38,62	PR SB
15	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LN4	USA	38,63	SB
16	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	38,79	
17	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	38,85	PR SB
18	Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LSA	CHN	38,90	
19	Shimizu, Reika               	                         	LSA	JPN	38,95	
20	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN3	ITA	38,96	
21	Simionato, Paola             	                         	LN2	ITA	39,07	SB
22	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota         	                         	LSA	HUN	39,17	NR PR SB
23	Zhang, Shuang (1986)         	                         	LSA	CHN	39,19	
24	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN3	FIN	39,30	
25	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	39,38	NR PR SB
26	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LN4	BLR	39,93	
27	Sizova, Mariya               	Сизова, Мария            	LA2	KAZ	40,82	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 9 November 2013
1	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	1.53,37	NR PR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	1.53,75	PR SB
3	Tabata, Maki                 	                         	L35	JPN	1.56,06	SB
4	Takagi, Nana                 	                         	LN2	JPN	1.56,39	PR SB
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	1.56,78	PR SB
5	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	1.56,78	SB
7	Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	1.56,85	SB
7	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	1.56,85	SB
9	Rookard, Jilleanne           	                         	L30	USA	1.57,23	SB
10	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	1.57,62	
11	Yang, Shin-Young             	                         	LN4	KOR	1.57,81	PR SB
12	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN2	CHN	1.57,99	PR SB
13	Matsuda, Yuki                	                         	LSA	JPN	1.58,05	PR SB
14	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	1.58,14	PR SB
15	Bettrone, Francesca          	                         	LN3	ITA	1.58,62	PR SB
16	Tutt, Brianne                	                         	LN3	CAN	1.58,65	PR SB
17	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	LSA	BEL	1.58,96	NR PR SB
18	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	1.59,10	SB
19	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN3	NOR	1.59,12	SB
20	Rokita, Anna                 	                         	LSA	AUT	1.59,47	SB
21	Gunther, Kelly (1987)        	                         	LSA	USA	1.59,79	
22	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	2.00,21	NR PR SB
23	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                         	LN2	RUS	2.00,34	PR SB
24	Spence, Josie                	                         	LN1	CAN	2.00,45	PR SB
25	Hemmer, Mari                 	                         	L30	NOR	2.00,49	SB
26	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	2.00,59	
27	Ji, Jia                      	                         	LSA	CHN	2.00,96	SB
28	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	2.01,08	PR SB
29	Sokirko, Tatyana             	                         	LN3	KAZ	2.01,42	PR SB
30	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LA1	CZE	2.03,22	PR SB
DQ	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås   	                         	LSA	NOR	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 10 November 2013
1	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	1.13,23	SB
2	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LN3	NED	1.13,36	NR PR SB
3	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	1.13,70	SB
4	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	1.14,19	
5	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	1.14,28	SB
6	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	1.14,36	SB
7	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	1.14,46	SB
8	Wang, Beixing                	                         	LSA	CHN	1.14,59	SB
9	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	1.14,78	PR SB
10	Nesbitt, Christine           	                         	LSA	CAN	1.15,00	
11	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	1.15,04	SB
11	Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	1.15,04	
13	Yu, Jing                     	于静                       	LSA	CHN	1.15,05	SB
14	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	1.15,07	SB
15	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	1.15,13	SB
16	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	1.15,33	
17	van Riessen, Laurine         	                         	LSA	NED	1.15,41	SB
18	Kamminga, Manon              	                         	LN3	NED	1.16,03	PR SB
19	Matsuda, Yuki                	                         	LSA	JPN	1.16,85	SB
20	Ji, Jia                      	                         	LSA	CHN	1.18,13	SB

1000m Ladies - Division B - 10 November 2013
1	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                      	LA2	KOR	1.15,18	WRJ
2	Angermüller, Monique         	                         	L30	GER	1.15,23	SB
3	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	1.15,42	PR SB
4	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	1.15,46	PR SB
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	1.15,64	PR SB
6	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA1	AUT	1.15,71	NR NRJ PR SB
7	Tsuji, Maki                  	                         	LSA	JPN	1.15,86	SB
8	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	1.15,94	
9	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	1.16,02	SB
10	Kamiya, Erina                	                         	LN3	JPN	1.16,08	PR SB
11	Ochowicz, Elli               	                         	L30	USA	1.16,27	SB
12	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	1.16,33	PR SB
13	Christ, Kali                 	                         	LN3	CAN	1.16,42	
14	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	1.16,67	PR SB
15	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	1.16,89	SB
16	Takagi, Miho                 	                         	LN1	JPN	1.16,92	
17	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LN4	NOR	1.16,97	PR SB
18	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LN4	USA	1.17,14	
19	Bettrone, Francesca          	                         	LN3	ITA	1.17,28	PR SB
20	Bradford, Rebekah            	                         	L30	USA	1.17,30	SB
21	Rempel, Shannon              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.17,48	SB
22	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	1.17,62	NR PR SB
23	Ahn, Jee-Min (1992)          	                         	LN3	KOR	1.17,71	SB
24	Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LSA	CHN	1.17,73	SB
25	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	1.17,83	SB
26	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN2	CHN	1.17,98	PR SB
27	Simionato, Paola             	                         	LN2	ITA	1.18,21	SB
28	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota         	                         	LSA	HUN	1.18,55	PR SB
29	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	1.18,58	PR SB
30	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	1.18,75	SB
31	Sokirko, Tatyana             	                         	LN3	KAZ	1.19,01	PR SB
32	McLean, Heather              	                         	LN2	CAN	1.19,27	
33	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN3	FIN	1.19,60	
34	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN3	ITA	1.19,86	SB

500m Men - Division A - 8 November 2013
1	Mulder, Ronald               	                         	MSA	NED	34,41	PR SB
2	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,52	SB
2	Gregg, Jamie                 	                         	MSA	CAN	34,52	SB
4	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	34,56	SB
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	34,60	
6	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	34,67	
6	Smeekens, Jan                	                         	MSA	NED	34,67	SB
8	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	34,68	SB
8	Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	RUS	34,68	SB
10	Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	MSA	KOR	34,84	SB
11	Haga, Ryohei                 	                         	MSA	JPN	34,86	SB
11	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	34,86	SB
13	Oikawa, Yuya                 	                         	M30	JPN	34,90	SB
14	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	34,91	SB
15	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	34,92	
16	Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	34,93	SB
17	Kato, Joji                   	                         	MSA	JPN	34,96	SB
18	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN4	AUS	35,11	
19	Ohta, Akio                   	                         	MSA	JPN	35,55	
20	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	37,16	

1500m Men - Division A - 8 November 2013
1	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MN4	NED	1.42,78	PR SB
2	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	1.43,11	SB
3	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.43,75	PR SB
4	Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван            	M30	RUS	1.43,77	SB
5	Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.44,05	NR PR SB
6	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN2	NOR	1.44,13	PR SB
7	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	MSA	POL	1.44,19	SB
8	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	MSA	POL	1.44,27	PR SB
9	Ket, Rhian                   	                         	M30	NED	1.44,29	SB
10	Tuitert, Mark                	                         	M30	NED	1.44,39	SB
11	Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.44,42	SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	1.44,55	SB
12	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	1.44,55	PR SB
14	Szymański, Jan               	                         	MSA	POL	1.44,58	PR SB
15	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.45,05	PR SB
16	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.45,60	PR SB
17	Makowsky, Lucas              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.45,68	SB
18	Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	1.46,21	SB
19	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	1.46,28	
DNF	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MN4	BEL	DNF	

500m Men - Division B - 8 November 2013
1	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	34,41	SB
1	Fredricks, Tucker            	                         	M30	USA	34,41	SB
3	Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MN4	CAN	34,58	SB
4	Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	M30	GER	34,71	PR SB
5	Dubreuil, Laurent            	                         	MN2	CAN	34,77	SB
6	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MSA	NOR	34,90	SB
7	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	34,91	SB
8	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN3	CHN	35,00	PR SB
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	35,01	SB
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA1	KOR	35,02	NRJ PR SB
11	St-Jean, Alexandre           	                         	MN2	CAN	35,03	PR SB
12	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                         	MN2	TPE	35,05	NR PR SB
13	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M35	KOR	35,13	
14	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	MSA	GER	35,22	
15	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	MSA	RUS	35,23	SB
16	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN3	RUS	35,25	
17	Bai, Qiuming                 	白秋明                      	MA2	CHN	35,37	PR SB
18	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	35,40	PR SB
19	Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                      	MA2	KOR	35,44	
19	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	35,44	SB
21	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	35,45	SB
22	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	35,46	PR SB
23	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	35,49	PR SB
24	Nogal, Artur                 	                         	MN4	POL	35,63	
24	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                         	MSA	ROU	35,63	NR PR SB
26	Southee, Ben                 	                         	MSA	AUS	35,72	
27	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	35,74	
28	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	35,78	SB
29	Puolakka, Markus             	                         	MSA	FIN	35,80	SB
30	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	35,83	
31	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	35,84	SB
32	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN3	ITA	35,85	SB
33	Biega, Maciej                	                         	MSA	POL	35,92	SB
34	Li, Xuefeng                  	李雪峰                      	MA2	CHN	36,42	

1500m Men - Division B - 8 November 2013
1	Hansen, Brian                	                         	MN4	USA	1.43,32	PR SB
2	Marsicano, Trevor            	                         	MSA	USA	1.43,83	SB
3	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.44,44	NR PR SB
4	Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                         	M30	RUS	1.44,81	SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	1.44,86	PR SB
6	Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	1.44,96	PR SB
7	Kuck, Jonathan               	                         	MSA	USA	1.45,41	SB
8	Giroux, Mathieu              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.45,74	SB
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	1.45,90	PR SB
10	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	1.45,99	NR PR SB
11	Joo, Hyong-Jun               	주형준                      	MN4	KOR	1.46,07	PR SB
12	Andersson, David             	                         	MN1	SWE	1.46,14	PR SB
13	olde Heuvel, Wouter          	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,18	SB
14	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.46,29	PR SB
15	Zhigin, Aleksandr            	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.46,54	SB
16	Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                      	MN2	KOR	1.46,62	
17	De Haître, Vincent           	                         	MN1	CAN	1.46,63	PR SB
18	Nakamura, Shota              	                         	MN1	JPN	1.46,66	PR SB
19	Kondo, Taro                  	                         	MA2	JPN	1.46,67	
20	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN1	NOR	1.46,68	PR SB
21	Nagy, Konrád                 	                         	MN3	HUN	1.46,70	NR PR SB
22	MacLennan, Richard           	                         	MN4	CAN	1.46,91	SB
23	Anesi, Matteo                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.46,98	SB
24	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.47,05	PR SB
25	Tian, Guojun                 	                         	MSA	CHN	1.47,21	PR SB
26	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	1.47,60	SB
27	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.47,75	
28	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	1.47,89	
29	Vähä-Salo, Joel              	                         	MSA	FIN	1.48,12	PR SB
30	Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                         	MSA	GER	1.48,25	PR SB
31	Fernandez, Ewen              	                         	MSA	FRA	1.48,38	PR SB
32	Daldossi, Jan                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.48,54	SB
33	Biega, Maciej                	                         	MSA	POL	1.48,67	PR SB
34	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)      	                         	MN4	TPE	1.48,86	NR PR SB
35	Dobbin, Kalon                	                         	M35	NZL	1.50,54	
36	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar       	                         	MSA	MGL	1.52,44	

1000m Men - Division A - 9 November 2013
1	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	1.07,46	SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.07,57	PR SB
3	Hansen, Brian                	                         	MN4	USA	1.07,64	PR SB
4	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.07,71	NR PR SB
4	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MN4	NED	1.07,71	PR SB
6	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	1.07,92	SB
7	Gregg, Jamie                 	                         	MSA	CAN	1.07,95	SB
8	Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	M30	GER	1.08,11	SB
9	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,21	SB
10	Groothuis, Stefan            	                         	M30	NED	1.08,24	SB
11	Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.08,39	SB
12	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)      	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,52	SB
13	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	1.08,78	SB
14	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN4	AUS	1.08,86	SB
15	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	1.09,15	SB
16	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	1.09,27	SB
17	Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	RUS	1.09,40	SB
18	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M35	KOR	1.09,62	
19	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	1.10,27	SB
DNF	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	DNF	

1000m Men - Division B - 9 November 2013
1	Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                         	M30	RUS	1.08,02	SB
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	1.08,19	NR PR SB
3	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	1.08,39	PR SB
4	Marsicano, Trevor            	                         	MSA	USA	1.08,42	SB
5	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	1.08,61	SB
6	Derraugh, Tyler              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.08,73	
7	Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MN4	CAN	1.08,80	
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	1.08,82	PR SB
9	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	MSA	POL	1.08,92	SB
10	Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	1.08,93	SB
11	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	1.09,02	
12	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	MSA	POL	1.09,08	SB
13	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	1.09,14	SB
14	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.09,27	SB
15	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.09,35	SB
15	Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                      	MA2	KOR	1.09,35	
17	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	1.09,51	SB
18	Zhigin, Aleksandr            	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.09,56	SB
19	Tian, Guojun                 	                         	MSA	CHN	1.09,62	PR SB
20	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	MSA	RUS	1.09,65	PR SB
21	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN3	RUS	1.09,82	SB
22	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                         	MN2	TPE	1.09,83	
23	Andersson, David             	                         	MN1	SWE	1.09,89	PR SB
24	Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	MSA	KOR	1.09,94	SB
25	Daldossi, Jan                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.09,99	SB
26	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MN4	BEL	1.10,00	NR PR SB
27	Yamanaka, Daichi             	                         	MSA	JPN	1.10,15	SB
28	Kondo, Taro                  	                         	MA2	JPN	1.10,31	
29	Pulli, Tommi                 	                         	MN2	FIN	1.10,64	SB
30	Hager, Armin                 	                         	MA2	AUT	1.10,73	NR NRJ PR SB
31	Sun, Longjiang               	孙龙将                      	MN2	CHN	1.10,85	SB
32	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.10,92	SB
33	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                         	MSA	ROU	1.10,94	SB
34	Vähä-Salo, Joel              	                         	MSA	FIN	1.10,98	SB
35	Jackson, Mark                	                         	M30	NZL	1.11,22	SB
36	Essamambo, Darsil            	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль       	MN1	KAZ	1.11,61	PR SB
37	Owada, Makoto                	                         	MN4	JPN	1.28,10	

500m Men - Division A - 10 November 2013
1	Fredricks, Tucker            	                         	M30	USA	34,46	
2	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,47	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald               	                         	MSA	NED	34,52	
3	Gregg, Jamie                 	                         	MSA	CAN	34,52	
5	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	34,56	PR SB
6	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	34,57	
7	Kato, Joji                   	                         	MSA	JPN	34,61	SB
7	Smeekens, Jan                	                         	MSA	NED	34,61	SB
9	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	34,68	
10	Oikawa, Yuya                 	                         	M30	JPN	34,72	SB
10	Haga, Ryohei                 	                         	MSA	JPN	34,72	SB
12	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	34,74	SB
13	Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	RUS	34,81	
14	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	34,87	SB
15	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	34,90	
16	Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	MSA	KOR	34,92	
17	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	34,93	SB
18	Ohta, Akio                   	                         	MSA	JPN	35,01	SB
19	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN4	AUS	35,04	SB
20	Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	35,72	

5000m Men - Division A - 10 November 2013
1	Kramer, Sven                 	                         	MSA	NED	6.04,46	SB
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)       	                         	MSA	NED	6.06,93	PR SB
3	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	6.07,04	NR PR SB
4	de Jong, Bob                 	                         	M35	NED	6.08,80	SB
5	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MN4	NED	6.09,51	PR SB
6	Blokhuijsen, Jan             	                         	MSA	NED	6.11,91	PR SB
7	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	6.13,03	NR PR SB
8	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN2	NOR	6.13,32	PR SB
9	Beckert, Patrick             	                         	MSA	GER	6.14,21	PR SB
10	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MN4	BEL	6.14,65	NR PR SB
11	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	6.15,26	PR SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	6.20,07	SB
13	Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	6.25,27	
14	Lehmann, Robert              	                         	M30	GER	6.25,76	SB
15	Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                         	MSA	GER	6.28,04	
16	Makowsky, Lucas              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.34,72	

500m Men - Division B - 10 November 2013
1	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN3	RUS	34,47	PR SB
2	Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MN4	CAN	34,67	
3	Dubreuil, Laurent            	                         	MN2	CAN	34,75	SB
4	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MSA	NOR	34,82	SB
5	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	34,89	NR PR SB
6	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA1	KOR	34,91	NRJ PR SB
7	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	34,92	
7	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                         	MN2	TPE	34,92	NR PR SB
7	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	MSA	RUS	34,92	PR SB
10	St-Jean, Alexandre           	                         	MN2	CAN	34,99	PR SB
11	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M35	KOR	35,03	SB
12	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	MSA	GER	35,05	
13	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	35,06	SB
14	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex       	                         	MSA	CAN	35,15	SB
15	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN3	CHN	35,19	
15	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	35,19	
17	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	35,22	PR SB
18	Hansen, Brian                	                         	MN4	USA	35,35	
19	Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	M30	GER	35,38	
20	Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                      	MA2	KOR	35,42	
21	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	35,49	SB
22	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	35,53	
23	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                         	MSA	ROU	35,56	NR PR SB
24	Bai, Qiuming                 	白秋明                      	MA2	CHN	35,57	
24	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN3	ITA	35,57	PR SB
26	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	35,62	
27	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	35,65	
28	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	MSA	POL	35,66	SB
29	Southee, Ben                 	                         	MSA	AUS	35,69	
30	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	35,72	SB
31	Puolakka, Markus             	                         	MSA	FIN	35,79	SB
32	Biega, Maciej                	                         	MSA	POL	35,84	SB
33	Li, Xuefeng                  	李雪峰                      	MA2	CHN	36,07	

5000m Men - Division B - 10 November 2013
1	Kuck, Jonathan               	                         	MSA	USA	6.11,66	PR SB
2	Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	6.11,95	NR PR SB
3	Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван            	M30	RUS	6.13,30	SB
4	Hansen, Brian                	                         	MN4	USA	6.17,84	PR SB
5	Dobbin, Shane                	                         	M30	NZL	6.20,22	SB
6	Lehman, Emery                	                         	MA1	USA	6.20,57	NRJ PR SB
7	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.20,75	PR SB
8	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	RUS	6.21,11	PR SB
9	Szymański, Jan               	                         	MSA	POL	6.21,55	NR PR SB
10	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	RUS	6.24,34	PR SB
11	Fernandez, Ewen              	                         	MSA	FRA	6.25,39	PR SB
12	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN1	NOR	6.27,40	PR SB
13	Meek, Patrick                	                         	MSA	USA	6.27,84	SB
14	Giovannini, Andrea           	                         	MN1	ITA	6.27,86	PR SB
15	Ko, Byung-Wook               	고병욱                      	MSA	KOR	6.28,50	
16	Belchos, Jordan              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.29,48	
17	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian      	                         	MSA	POL	6.30,25	SB
18	Cignini, Marco               	                         	MSA	ITA	6.30,69	SB
19	Williamson, Shane            	                         	MA2	JPN	6.31,04	PR SB
20	van der Poel, Nils           	                         	MA1	SWE	6.31,81	PR SB
21	Joo, Hyong-Jun               	주형준                      	MN4	KOR	6.31,85	
22	Giroux, Mathieu              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.32,07	
23	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	6.32,56	SB
24	Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                      	MN2	KOR	6.32,92	
25	Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                      	MN2	KOR	6.33,27	
26	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	6.33,74	SB
27	Thorup, Viktor Hald          	                         	MA2	DEN	6.34,99	NR NRJ PR SB
28	Cieślak, Roland              	                         	MSA	POL	6.35,50	SB
29	Sun, Longjiang               	孙龙将                      	MN2	CHN	6.37,14	SB
30	Spruyt, Ferre                	                         	MSA	BEL	6.37,81	SB
31	Heidegger, Linus             	                         	MA1	AUT	6.38,04	PR SB
32	Hänggi, Martin               	                         	M45	SUI	6.38,39	SB
33	Schneider, Roger             	                         	M30	SUI	6.38,97	SB
34	Sergienko, Artur             	Сергиенко, Артур         	MN4	KAZ	6.42,24	PR SB
35	Liu, Yan (1992)              	                         	MN2	CHN	6.43,83	PR SB
36	Swings, Maarten              	                         	MSA	BEL	6.45,62	SB
37	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	MSA	NZL	6.48,24	
38	Haselberger, Zdeněk          	                         	MSA	CZE	7.02,84	
DQ	Brandt, Robert               	                         	M30	FIN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names