International Race
Inzell (GER)
18 - 19 October 2013

500m Ladies - 18 October 2013
1	Erbanová, Karolina           	LN2	CZE	39,30	
2	Bittner, Vanessa             	LA1	AUT	40,36	
3	Daldossi, Yvonne             	LN3	ITA	41,08	
3	Franzen, Katja               	LSA	GER	41,08	SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina           	LSA	CZE	41,10	
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	LA1	CZE	41,56	
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	LN4	ITA	41,59	
8	Dębowska, Aleksandra         	LN4	POL	41,84	PR SB
9	Zachariasz, Patrycja         	LA1	POL	42,08	
10	Wójcik, Andżelika            	LB2	POL	42,10	PR SB
11	Goss, Aleksandra             	LSA	POL	42,15	SB
12	Rokita, Anna                 	LSA	AUT	42,36	
13	Bortolotti, Linda            	LA2	ITA	42,53	SB
13	Fudalej, Angelika            	LN2	POL	42,53	
15	Ziomek, Kaja                 	LB1	POL	42,74	SB
16	de Jong, Michelle            	LC1	NED	42,78	
17	Dřímalová, Eliška            	LA2	CZE	43,16	
18	Powik, Pia-Marie             	LB1	GER	43,26	SB
19	Lollobrigida, Giulia         	LA2	ITA	43,47	PR SB
20	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	LB1	CZE	43,85	
21	Pavlíčková, Sára             	LB1	CZE	44,26	PR SB
22	Zehmisch, Sylvie             	LB2	GER	44,28	SB
23	Schinnerl, Viktoria          	LC1	AUT	44,95	
24	Güntert, Jasmin              	LC1	SUI	45,82	PR SB
25	Pytlikova, Denisa            	LC1	CZE	46,51	PR SB
26	Wojtoń, Patrycja             	LA1	POL	47,36	SB
27	Härdi, Ramona                	LB2	SUI	47,74	PR SB
28	Nosková, Tereza              	LYA	CZE	47,95	PR SB
29	Gregorová, Bára              	LYB	CZE	49,71	PR SB
30	Houle, Julie                 	L50	CAN	51,44	SB
31	Štěbrová, Tereza             	LYA	CZE	52,64	
DNF	Karabova, Renata             	LSA	SVK	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 18 October 2013
1	Erbanová, Karolina           	LN2	CZE	1.17,27	
2	Bittner, Vanessa             	LA1	AUT	1.20,63	SB
3	Daldossi, Yvonne             	LN3	ITA	1.22,70	
4	Orosz, Beáta                 	LN4	HUN	1.25,67	PR SB
5	Wójcik, Andżelika            	LB2	POL	1.26,36	SB
6	Ziomek, Kaja                 	LB1	POL	1.27,67	SB
7	de Jong, Michelle            	LC1	NED	1.27,68	
8	Schinnerl, Viktoria          	LC1	AUT	1.28,31	SB
9	Zachariasz, Patrycja         	LA1	POL	1.28,89	SB
10	Pavlíčková, Sára             	LB1	CZE	1.29,17	PR SB
11	Válóczi, Boglárka            	LA1	HUN	1.31,23	PR SB
12	Güntert, Jasmin              	LC1	SUI	1.32,53	PR SB
13	Härdi, Ramona                	LB2	SUI	1.36,73	PR SB
14	Pytlikova, Denisa            	LC1	CZE	1.38,20	PR SB
15	Wojtoń, Patrycja             	LA1	POL	1.39,23	SB
16	Nosková, Tereza              	LYA	CZE	1.40,01	PR SB
17	Gregorová, Bára              	LYB	CZE	1.43,53	PR SB
18	Štěbrová, Tereza             	LYA	CZE	1.46,94	PR SB
19	Houle, Julie                 	L50	CAN	1.48,37	SB

1500m Ladies - 18 October 2013
1	Złotkowska, Luiza            	LSA	POL	2.01,13	SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia           	LSA	POL	2.01,46	SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	LSA	POL	2.04,82	
4	Goss, Aleksandra             	LSA	POL	2.07,07	SB
5	Fudalej, Angelika            	LN2	POL	2.07,18	SB
6	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	2.08,98	SB
7	Dębowska, Aleksandra         	LN4	POL	2.09,06	PR SB
8	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	LA2	POL	2.10,96	PR SB
9	Powik, Pia-Marie             	LB1	GER	2.11,91	SB
10	Zehmisch, Sylvie             	LB2	GER	2.13,59	SB
11	Vodičková, Jana              	LA2	SVK	2.24,58	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 18 October 2013
1	Sáblíková, Martina           	LSA	CZE	4.03,40	SB
2	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	LN4	ITA	4.25,36	
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	LA1	CZE	4.25,72	PR SB
4	Östlund, Johanna             	LSA	SWE	4.29,06	
5	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	LB1	CZE	4.29,77	
6	Lollobrigida, Giulia         	LA2	ITA	4.33,58	PR SB
7	Dřímalová, Eliška            	LA2	CZE	4.38,88	PR SB
8	Orosz, Beáta                 	LN4	HUN	4.40,08	PR SB
9	de Candido, Laura            	LB2	ITA	4.58,15	PR SB
10	Válóczi, Boglárka            	LA1	HUN	4.59,73	

500m Ladies - 19 October 2013
1	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	L30	GER	39,70	SB
2	Daldossi, Yvonne             	LN3	ITA	40,15	
3	Bittner, Vanessa             	LA1	AUT	40,33	
4	Dufter, Roxane               	LN3	GER	41,01	SB
5	Plendl, Beate                	LA2	GER	41,07	SB
6	Lamb, Doreen                 	LN1	GER	41,19	SB
7	Östlund, Johanna             	LSA	SWE	41,34	
8	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie         	LA2	GER	41,59	
9	Rokita, Anna                 	LSA	AUT	42,01	
10	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	42,30	SB
11	de Jong, Michelle            	LC1	NED	42,38	PR SB
12	Herlitz, Britta              	LSA	GER	42,67	SB
13	Geisreiter, Mona             	LA2	GER	43,84	SB
14	Alusalu, Saskia              	LN1	EST	43,98	SB
15	Schinnerl, Viktoria          	LC1	AUT	44,59	
16	Stănică, Bianca              	LB1	ROU	44,65	SB
17	Vodičková, Jana              	LA2	SVK	45,52	PR SB
18	Wörndle, Rebecca             	LB1	AUT	46,03	
19	Pytlikova, Denisa            	LC1	CZE	46,78	
20	Nosková, Tereza              	LYA	CZE	46,86	PR SB
21	Paganini, Sarah              	LYC	AUT	48,86	PR SB
22	Gregorová, Bára              	LYB	CZE	51,10	
23	Štěbrová, Tereza             	LYA	CZE	52,44	
DNF	Turanovic, Anela             	LC2	AUT	DNF	

500m (2) Ladies - 19 October 2013
1	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie         	LA2	GER	41,06	SB

1000m Ladies - 19 October 2013
1	Złotkowska, Luiza            	LSA	POL	1.17,72	PR SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia           	LSA	POL	1.18,05	SB
3	Franzen, Katja               	LSA	GER	1.22,09	SB
4	Goss, Aleksandra             	LSA	POL	1.22,26	SB
5	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	LA1	CZE	1.22,35	PR SB
6	Dębowska, Aleksandra         	LN4	POL	1.22,57	PR SB
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	1.23,27	
8	Wörndle, Rebecca             	LB1	AUT	1.34,33	SB
9	Turanovic, Anela             	LC2	AUT	1.39,66	SB
DNS	Stănică, Bianca              	LB1	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Fudalej, Angelika            	LN2	POL	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 19 October 2013
1	Erbanová, Karolina           	LN2	CZE	1.59,19	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	L30	GER	2.00,52	SB
3	Östlund, Johanna             	LSA	SWE	2.03,65	
4	Rokita, Anna                 	LSA	AUT	2.05,20	
5	Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	2.06,21	SB
6	Simionato, Paola             	LN2	ITA	2.06,62	SB
7	Alusalu, Saskia              	LN1	EST	2.08,62	NR PR SB
8	Plendl, Beate                	LA2	GER	2.09,89	PR SB
9	Dřímalová, Eliška            	LA2	CZE	2.10,92	
10	Bosch, Kimberly              	LB1	NED	2.12,88	PR SB
11	Orosz, Beáta                 	LN4	HUN	2.13,96	
12	Pavlíčková, Sára             	LB1	CZE	2.18,57	
13	Válóczi, Boglárka            	LA1	HUN	2.20,15	PR SB
14	Geisreiter, Mona             	LA2	GER	2.21,50	SB
15	Saurler, Marie               	LC1	GER	2.26,04	PR SB
DNS	Bittner, Vanessa             	LA1	AUT	DNS	
DNS	Dufter, Roxane               	LN3	GER	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 19 October 2013
1	Czerwonka, Natalia           	LSA	POL	4.12,51	
2	Złotkowska, Luiza            	LSA	POL	4.12,92	SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	LSA	POL	4.17,06	
4	Goss, Aleksandra             	LSA	POL	4.19,27	SB
5	Fudalej, Angelika            	LN2	POL	4.23,28	PR SB
6	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	LB1	CZE	4.31,45	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	4.31,70	SB
8	Herlitz, Britta              	LSA	GER	4.43,32	SB
9	Dębowska, Aleksandra         	LN4	POL	4.43,80	SB
10	Vodičková, Jana              	LA2	SVK	5.08,32	PR SB

500m Men - 18 October 2013
1	Waś, Artur                   	MSA	POL	35,32	
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	MSA	ITA	35,49	SB
3	Biega, Maciej                	MSA	POL	35,93	SB
4	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	MSA	POL	36,07	SB
5	Bosa, David                  	MN3	ITA	36,10	SB
6	Nogal, Artur                 	MN4	POL	36,22	
7	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MSA	ROU	36,25	
8	Michalski, Piotr             	MA2	POL	36,70	PR SB
9	Puszkarski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	36,91	PR SB
10	Rittenhouse, Matthew         	MN3	USA	37,00	
11	Hager, Armin                 	MA2	AUT	37,17	SB
12	Swings, Bart                 	MN4	BEL	37,33	
13	Kramer, Menno                	MN1	NED	37,46	PR SB
14	Heidegger, Linus             	MA1	AUT	37,67	SB
15	Wójcik, Patryk               	MSA	POL	37,75	PR SB
16	Fernandez, Ewen              	MSA	FRA	37,76	SB
17	Gerritsen, Olof              	MA1	NED	38,00	SB
18	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	MSA	GBR	38,02	
19	Kasprzyk, Mateusz            	MSA	POL	38,18	SB
20	van Praet, Wannes            	MN4	BEL	38,31	
21	Oranje, Sebastiaan           	MN3	NED	38,50	SB
22	Sut, Wojciech                	MA2	POL	38,61	PR SB
23	Spruyt, Ferre                	MSA	BEL	38,68	PR SB
24	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)      	MA2	NED	38,76	SB
25	Haselberger, Zdeněk          	MSA	CZE	38,86	SB
26	Hamers, Jan (1996)           	MB2	NED	38,95	PR SB
27	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej   	MSA	POL	39,11	SB
28	Angeli, Sebastiano           	MA1	ITA	39,20	PR SB
29	Baran, Wojciech              	MSA	POL	39,27	SB
30	Müller, Christoph            	MB2	GER	39,30	SB
31	Marx, Jeremias               	MB1	GER	39,38	PR SB
32	van de Sande, Quinten        	MA1	BEL	39,43	
33	Bismar, Alexander            	MB2	GER	39,52	PR SB
34	Hladík, Vladimír             	MA2	CZE	39,65	PR SB
34	Grob, Oliver                 	MB2	SUI	39,65	SB
36	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN4	GER	39,84	
37	Haan, Stefan                 	MC2	AUT	39,94	PR SB
38	Szalontay, Sándor            	MN4	HUN	40,06	PR SB
39	Tylka, Daniel                	MA2	POL	40,50	PR SB
39	Wysocki, Szymon              	MN1	POL	40,50	SB
41	Swings, Maarten              	MSA	BEL	40,58	
42	Poelstra, Hendrik            	MB1	NED	40,60	PR SB
43	Talsma, Marwin               	MB1	NED	41,19	SB
44	Ciecierski, Cezary           	MN2	POL	41,21	SB
45	Terebesi, Kristian           	MB2	SVK	41,50	NR NRJ PR SB
46	Hauer, Mathias               	MC2	AUT	42,11	
47	Varjasi, Mihály              	MSA	HUN	42,74	SB
48	Mašík, Dominik               	MC2	CZE	43,88	
49	Steenbergen, Colin           	MC2	SUI	44,09	PR SB
50	Klembara, Jakub              	MC2	SVK	44,43	PR SB
51	Veenbaas, Wibe               	M60	NED	44,82	SB
52	Briešťanský, Sebastien       	MC2	CZE	45,33	PR SB
53	Jesse, Andreas               	MC2	AUT	47,69	SB
54	Biermann, Colin              	MB1	SUI	48,73	PR SB
55	Gross, Flavio                	MYB	SUI	52,08	PR SB

1000m Men - 18 October 2013
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	MSA	ITA	1.10,13	SB
2	Anesi, Matteo                	MSA	ITA	1.11,63	
3	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MSA	ROU	1.12,16	SB
4	Hager, Armin                 	MA2	AUT	1.12,26	SB
5	Rittenhouse, Matthew         	MN3	USA	1.12,46	SB
6	Heidegger, Linus             	MA1	AUT	1.12,86	SB
7	Fernandez, Ewen              	MSA	FRA	1.13,12	SB
8	Michalski, Piotr             	MA2	POL	1.14,28	SB
9	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	MSA	GBR	1.16,38	SB
10	Kramer, Menno                	MN1	NED	1.16,54	
10	Sut, Wojciech                	MA2	POL	1.16,54	SB
12	Angeli, Sebastiano           	MA1	ITA	1.18,50	PR SB
13	Grob, Oliver                 	MB2	SUI	1.20,38	PR SB
14	Terebesi, Kristian           	MB2	SVK	1.20,96	NR NRJ PR SB
15	Haan, Stefan                 	MC2	AUT	1.21,45	PR SB
16	Szalontay, Sándor            	MN4	HUN	1.21,75	PR SB
17	Wysocki, Szymon              	MN1	POL	1.22,07	SB
18	Hauer, Mathias               	MC2	AUT	1.22,68	PR SB
19	Varjasi, Mihály              	MSA	HUN	1.26,40	SB
20	Steenbergen, Colin           	MC2	SUI	1.30,72	
21	Klembara, Jakub              	MC2	SVK	1.32,34	PR SB
22	Briešťanský, Sebastien       	MC2	CZE	1.34,45	PR SB
23	Gross, Flavio                	MYB	SUI	1.46,65	PR SB
DNF	Swings, Bart                 	MN4	BEL	DNF	
DQ	Biermann, Colin              	MB1	SUI	DQ	

1500m Men - 18 October 2013
1	Biega, Maciej                	MSA	POL	1.50,23	SB
2	Giovannini, Andrea           	MN1	ITA	1.50,39	SB
3	Cieślak, Roland              	MSA	POL	1.50,52	SB
4	Puszkarski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	1.50,69	SB
5	Wójcik, Patryk               	MSA	POL	1.52,35	PR SB
6	Spruyt, Ferre                	MSA	BEL	1.53,33	PR SB
7	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)      	MA2	NED	1.53,76	PR SB
8	Gerritsen, Olof              	MA1	NED	1.53,97	PR SB
9	van Praet, Wannes            	MN4	BEL	1.54,02	SB
10	Haselberger, Zdeněk          	MSA	CZE	1.54,15	SB
11	Baran, Wojciech              	MSA	POL	1.54,73	SB
12	Puszkarski, Aleksander       	MN1	POL	1.55,03	SB
13	Głowacki, Piotr              	MSA	POL	1.55,09	PR SB
14	Hamers, Jan (1996)           	MB2	NED	1.55,25	PR SB
15	Kasprzyk, Mateusz            	MSA	POL	1.55,44	SB
16	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN4	GER	1.55,67	SB
17	Stanuch, Dariusz             	MSA	POL	1.56,35	SB
18	Oranje, Sebastiaan           	MN3	NED	1.57,09	
19	Swings, Maarten              	MSA	BEL	1.59,28	
20	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej   	MSA	POL	1.59,32	SB
21	Król, Szymon                 	MA2	POL	1.59,77	PR SB
22	Drwięga, Marcel              	MB2	POL	2.00,18	SB
23	Hladík, Vladimír             	MA2	CZE	2.00,65	PR SB
24	van de Sande, Quinten        	MA1	BEL	2.00,90	
25	Zanghellini, Luca            	MA2	ITA	2.01,68	PR SB
26	Talsma, Marwin               	MB1	NED	2.03,11	SB
27	Poelstra, Hendrik            	MB1	NED	2.05,53	SB
28	Mašík, Dominik               	MC2	CZE	2.10,39	PR SB
29	Veenbaas, Wibe               	M60	NED	2.15,38	SB

3000m Men - 18 October 2013
1	Tylka, Daniel                	MA2	POL	4.08,12	PR SB
2	Bismar, Alexander            	MB2	GER	4.16,59	PR SB
3	Marx, Jeremias               	MB1	GER	4.16,79	SB
4	Müller, Christoph            	MB2	GER	4.34,65	SB

500m Men - 19 October 2013
1	Ihle, Nico                   	MSA	GER	35,64	SB
2	Ihle, Denny                  	MSA	GER	35,94	SB
3	Bosa, David                  	MN3	ITA	36,11	
4	Nogal, Artur                 	MN4	POL	36,16	
5	Dressel, Denis               	MSA	GER	36,30	SB
6	Richter, Sebastian           	MSA	GER	36,31	SB
7	Steinert, Philipp            	MN2	GER	36,94	PR SB
8	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	MN4	GER	37,04	
9	Hager, Armin                 	MA2	AUT	37,07	SB
10	Kramer, Menno                	MN1	NED	37,52	
11	Fernandez, Ewen              	MSA	FRA	37,85	
12	Heidegger, Linus             	MA1	AUT	37,97	
13	Lisowski, Georg              	MN4	GER	37,98	
14	Oranje, Sebastiaan           	MN3	NED	38,14	SB
15	Sikma, Harjan                	MA2	NED	38,23	
16	Puszkarski, Aleksander       	MN1	POL	38,34	SB
17	van Praet, Wannes            	MN4	BEL	38,48	
18	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	MSA	GER	38,51	
19	Haselberger, Zdeněk          	MSA	CZE	38,57	SB
20	Dombek, Hendrik              	MB2	GER	38,59	PR SB
21	Hertel, Korvin               	MN4	GER	38,64	SB
22	Bosker, Marcel               	MB2	NED	38,70	PR SB
23	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian      	MB2	ROU	38,76	SB
24	Grob, Oliver                 	MB2	SUI	39,13	PR SB
25	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)    	MN1	GER	39,49	
26	van Gorkum, Hidde            	MB1	NED	39,55	SB
27	van de Sande, Quinten        	MA1	BEL	39,65	
28	Haan, Stefan                 	MC2	AUT	39,81	PR SB
29	Poelstra, Hendrik            	MB1	NED	40,51	PR SB
30	Ciecierski, Cezary           	MN2	POL	40,62	SB
31	van Gorkum, Jesse            	MA2	NED	41,00	SB
32	Talsma, Marwin               	MB1	NED	41,06	SB
33	Terebesi, Kristian           	MB2	SVK	41,24	NR NRJ PR SB
34	Szalontay, Sándor            	MN4	HUN	41,43	
35	Hauer, Mathias               	MC2	AUT	41,78	PR SB
36	Panait, Nicolae              	MC2	ROU	41,96	SB
37	Varjasi, Mihály              	MSA	HUN	42,53	SB
38	Mašík, Dominik               	MC2	CZE	42,93	
39	Klembara, Jakub              	MC2	SVK	43,79	PR SB
40	Odor, Gabriel                	MYA	AUT	44,15	SB
41	Steenbergen, Colin           	MC2	SUI	44,43	
42	Briešťanský, Sebastien       	MC2	CZE	44,73	PR SB
43	Jesse, Andreas               	MC2	AUT	47,22	PR SB
44	Gschwentner, Ignaz           	MYB	AUT	47,55	
DNF	Parnică, Andrei-Roland       	MC2	ROU	DNF	
DQ	Biermann, Colin              	MB1	SUI	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 19 October 2013
1	Dombek, Hendrik              	MB2	GER	39,48	

1000m Men - 19 October 2013
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	MSA	POL	1.10,10	SB
2	Waś, Artur                   	MSA	POL	1.10,64	SB
3	Szymański, Jan               	MSA	POL	1.10,85	PR SB
4	Biega, Maciej                	MSA	POL	1.10,96	
5	Swings, Bart                 	MN4	BEL	1.11,14	NR PR SB
6	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	MN4	GER	1.11,64	SB
7	Nogal, Artur                 	MN4	POL	1.11,86	SB
8	Dressel, Denis               	MSA	GER	1.12,33	SB
9	Puszkarski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	1.12,98	SB
10	Steinert, Philipp            	MN2	GER	1.13,26	PR SB
11	Lisowski, Georg              	MN4	GER	1.13,34	PR SB
12	Richter, Sebastian           	MSA	GER	1.13,50	SB
13	Kasprzyk, Mateusz            	MSA	POL	1.14,21	SB
14	Oranje, Sebastiaan           	MN3	NED	1.14,52	
15	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian      	MB2	ROU	1.17,61	SB
16	van de Sande, Quinten        	MA1	BEL	1.18,01	NRJ PR SB
17	Parnică, Andrei-Roland       	MC2	ROU	1.19,23	PR SB
18	Ciecierski, Cezary           	MN2	POL	1.19,55	SB
19	Panait, Nicolae              	MC2	ROU	1.23,72	SB
20	Mašík, Dominik               	MC2	CZE	1.28,26	PR SB
21	Jesse, Andreas               	MC2	AUT	1.39,03	SB

1500m Men - 19 October 2013
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	MSA	ITA	1.48,89	SB
2	Anesi, Matteo                	MSA	ITA	1.50,15	SB
3	Hager, Armin                 	MA2	AUT	1.51,40	PR SB
4	Heidegger, Linus             	MA1	AUT	1.51,59	PR SB
5	Bosker, Marcel               	MB2	NED	1.52,55	PR SB
6	van Praet, Wannes            	MN4	BEL	1.55,43	
7	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)    	MN1	GER	1.58,29	SB
8	Sikma, Harjan                	MA2	NED	1.58,51	PR SB
9	van Gorkum, Hidde            	MB1	NED	2.02,04	PR SB
10	van Gorkum, Jesse            	MA2	NED	2.03,79	SB

3000m Men - 19 October 2013
1	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	MSA	GER	3.47,92	SB
2	Baumgärtner, Alexej          	MSA	GER	3.49,76	SB
3	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)      	MA2	NED	3.57,27	PR SB
4	Gerritsen, Olof              	MA1	NED	4.01,65	PR SB
5	Hamers, Jan (1996)           	MB2	NED	4.04,88	PR SB
6	Puszkarski, Aleksander       	MN1	POL	4.05,58	SB
7	Talsma, Marwin               	MB1	NED	4.07,66	PR SB
8	Delen, Niels                 	MB1	NED	4.11,51	PR SB
9	de Vries, Bas                	MB1	NED	4.16,62	PR SB
10	Hladík, Vladimír             	MA2	CZE	4.21,42	PR SB
11	Poelstra, Hendrik            	MB1	NED	4.22,31	PR SB
12	Boogaard, Noah               	MB1	NED	4.26,86	PR SB
13	Veenbaas, Wibe               	M60	NED	4.42,26	SB

5000m Men - 19 October 2013
1	Swings, Bart                 	MN4	BEL	6.27,57	SB
2	Szymański, Jan               	MSA	POL	6.31,74	SB
3	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	MSA	POL	6.32,49	SB
4	Fernandez, Ewen              	MSA	FRA	6.33,34	SB
5	Giovannini, Andrea           	MN1	ITA	6.35,30	
6	Cignini, Marco               	MSA	ITA	6.36,23	SB
7	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian      	MSA	POL	6.36,36	SB
8	Cieślak, Roland              	MSA	POL	6.38,20	SB
9	Spruyt, Ferre                	MSA	BEL	6.42,81	SB
10	Wielgat, Adrian              	MN2	POL	6.42,95	PR SB
11	Stefani, Luca                	MSA	ITA	6.47,04	
12	Rijhnen, Felix               	MN4	GER	6.47,07	SB
13	Wójcik, Patryk               	MSA	POL	6.47,46	PR SB
14	Puszkarski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	6.51,82	PR SB
15	Haselberger, Zdeněk          	MSA	CZE	6.54,00	
16	Głowacki, Piotr              	MSA	POL	6.55,04	PR SB
17	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej   	MSA	POL	6.55,36	SB
18	Baran, Wojciech              	MSA	POL	6.57,57	SB
19	Stanuch, Dariusz             	MSA	POL	7.03,10	

            

Native Language Names