International Opening Race
Inzell (GER)
5 - 6 October 2013

500m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Wang, Beixing                        	                          	LSA	CHN	37,98	SB
2	Zhang, Hong                          	张虹                        	LSA	CHN	38,60	SB
3	Yu, Jing                             	于静                        	LSA	CHN	38,95	SB
4	Leenstra, Marrit                     	                          	LSA	NED	39,13	SB
5	van der Werff, Bo                    	                          	LN2	NED	39,60	PR SB
6	van den Brandt, Floor                	                          	LN4	NED	39,64	SB
7	Pater, Rosa                          	                          	LN4	NED	39,78	SB
8	Bittner, Vanessa                     	                          	LA1	AUT	39,90	SB
9	van Beek, Lotte                      	                          	LN3	NED	39,95	SB
10	Hirschbichler, Gabriele              	                          	L30	GER	40,00	SB
11	Joling, Marije                       	                          	LSA	NED	40,02	SB
12	Njåtun, Ida                          	                          	LN4	NOR	40,06	SB
13	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna            	                          	L30	POL	40,08	SB
14	Dekker, Marit                        	                          	LSA	NED	40,30	SB
15	Simionato, Paola                     	                          	LN2	ITA	40,36	SB
16	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota                 	                          	LSA	HUN	40,52	SB
17	Daldossi, Yvonne                     	                          	LN3	ITA	40,57	SB
18	Shabanova, Alla                      	Шабанова, Алла            	L30	RUS	40,61	SB
18	de Jong, Letitia                     	                          	LN2	NED	40,61	SB
20	Bettrone, Francesca                  	                          	LN3	ITA	40,62	PR SB
21	McGregor, Kaitlyn                    	                          	LN1	SUI	40,66	SB
22	Sadouskaya, Kseniya                  	Садовская, Ксения         	LN4	BLR	41,02	SB
23	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)           	Морозова, Екатерина (1988)	LSA	BLR	41,04	SB
24	Berentschot, Julia                   	                          	LN1	NED	41,07	PR SB
25	Östlund, Johanna                     	                          	LSA	SWE	41,12	SB
26	Wassenaar, Tjitske                   	                          	LA1	NED	41,18	SB
27	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie                 	                          	LA2	GER	41,22	SB
28	Bøkko, Hege                          	                          	LN3	NOR	41,25	SB
29	Jeppsson, Rikke                      	                          	LSA	NOR	41,30	SB
30	Woźniak, Katarzyna                   	                          	LSA	POL	41,35	SB
31	van Rijn, Emma                       	                          	LN2	NED	41,40	SB
32	Plendl, Beate                        	                          	LA2	GER	41,48	SB
33	Buurman, Lisanne                     	                          	LN2	NED	41,68	PR SB
34	Zdráhalová, Nikola                   	                          	LA1	CZE	42,01	PR SB
35	Fudalej, Angelika                    	                          	LN2	POL	42,16	SB
36	Zueva, Marina                        	Зуева, Марина             	LN3	BLR	42,56	SB
37	Herlitz, Britta                      	                          	LSA	GER	42,70	SB
38	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås           	                          	LSA	NOR	42,86	SB
39	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger               	                          	LSA	NOR	42,88	SB
40	Wijdenes, Kristine                   	                          	LN3	NED	42,99	PR SB
41	Kukkonen, Jenni                      	                          	LSA	FIN	43,59	SB
42	Dřímalová, Eliška                    	                          	LA2	CZE	43,85	
43	Spigt, Yvonne                        	                          	LSA	NED	44,28	PR SB
44	Geisreiter, Mona                     	                          	LA2	GER	44,32	SB
45	Kalapács, Anett                      	                          	LSA	HUN	44,92	PR SB
46	de Bruijn, Michelle                  	                          	LN1	NED	44,94	SB
47	Sarap, Mariin                        	                          	LA1	EST	45,54	
48	Strakh, Yuliya                       	Страх, Юлия               	LN1	BLR	46,49	
49	van Dongen, Lian                     	                          	L50	NED	47,75	SB
DNS	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar                	                          	LN2	MGL	DNS	
DQ	de Bruijn, Netty                     	                          	L45	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Wang, Beixing                        	                          	LSA	CHN	1.16,85	SB
2	Zhang, Hong                          	张虹                        	LSA	CHN	1.17,28	SB
3	Leenstra, Marrit                     	                          	LSA	NED	1.17,72	SB
4	Yu, Jing                             	于静                        	LSA	CHN	1.18,40	SB
5	de Jong, Letitia                     	                          	LN2	NED	1.18,69	SB
6	McGregor, Kaitlyn                    	                          	LN1	SUI	1.18,81	SB
7	Hirschbichler, Gabriele              	                          	L30	GER	1.18,88	SB
8	Pater, Rosa                          	                          	LN4	NED	1.19,27	SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia                   	                          	LSA	POL	1.19,28	SB
10	Shabanova, Alla                      	Шабанова, Алла            	L30	RUS	1.20,10	SB
11	Bettrone, Francesca                  	                          	LN3	ITA	1.20,18	SB
12	Östlund, Johanna                     	                          	LSA	SWE	1.20,31	SB
13	Berentschot, Julia                   	                          	LN1	NED	1.20,94	PR SB
14	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)           	Морозова, Екатерина (1988)	LSA	BLR	1.20,95	SB
15	Simionato, Paola                     	                          	LN2	ITA	1.21,37	SB
16	Bøkko, Hege                          	                          	LN3	NOR	1.21,56	SB
17	Wassenaar, Tjitske                   	                          	LA1	NED	1.21,57	SB
18	Buurman, Lisanne                     	                          	LN2	NED	1.21,83	PR SB
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)          	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987) 	LSA	BLR	1.21,87	SB
20	Hemmer, Mari                         	                          	L30	NOR	1.22,05	SB
21	Sadouskaya, Kseniya                  	Садовская, Ксения         	LN4	BLR	1.22,15	SB
22	Plendl, Beate                        	                          	LA2	GER	1.22,93	SB
23	Daldossi, Yvonne                     	                          	LN3	ITA	1.23,13	SB
24	Gericke, Lisa-Sophie                 	                          	LA2	GER	1.23,17	SB
25	Zdráhalová, Nikola                   	                          	LA1	CZE	1.23,31	PR SB
26	Jeppsson, Rikke                      	                          	LSA	NOR	1.24,16	SB
27	Alusalu, Saskia                      	                          	LN1	EST	1.25,40	NR PR SB
28	Jørgensen, Maren Charlotte Søfteland 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.26,09	SB
29	Dřímalová, Eliška                    	                          	LA2	CZE	1.26,94	PR SB
30	Kalapács, Anett                      	                          	LSA	HUN	1.28,00	PR SB
31	Geisreiter, Mona                     	                          	LA2	GER	1.29,23	SB
32	Sarap, Mariin                        	                          	LA1	EST	1.32,08	SB
33	van Dongen, Lian                     	                          	L50	NED	1.32,83	SB
34	Szöllősi, Boglárka                   	                          	L30	HUN	1.33,20	PR SB
35	de Bruijn, Netty                     	                          	L45	NED	1.43,51	SB
WDR	van der Werff, Bo                    	                          	LN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Dekker, Marit                        	                          	LSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota                 	                          	LSA	HUN	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Sáblíková, Martina                   	                          	LSA	CZE	4.06,08	SB
2	Njåtun, Ida                          	                          	LN4	NOR	4.06,48	SB
3	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna            	                          	L30	POL	4.09,59	SB
4	Joling, Marije                       	                          	LSA	NED	4.10,20	SB
5	Czerwonka, Natalia                   	                          	LSA	POL	4.12,30	SB
6	Woźniak, Katarzyna                   	                          	LSA	POL	4.14,12	SB
7	Hemmer, Mari                         	                          	L30	NOR	4.15,41	SB
8	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås           	                          	LSA	NOR	4.16,04	PR SB
9	Lollobrigida, Francesca              	                          	LN4	ITA	4.17,06	SB
10	Rokita, Anna                         	                          	LSA	AUT	4.20,10	SB
11	van Beek, Lotte                      	                          	LN3	NED	4.20,87	SB
12	Fudalej, Angelika                    	                          	LN2	POL	4.24,50	PR SB
13	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)          	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987) 	LSA	BLR	4.25,40	SB
14	Looijenga, Wendy                     	                          	LN2	NED	4.26,87	SB
15	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger               	                          	LSA	NOR	4.28,41	SB
16	Erbanová, Karolina                   	                          	LN2	CZE	4.28,57	SB
17	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar                	                          	LN2	MGL	4.31,26	
18	Bittner, Vanessa                     	                          	LA1	AUT	4.31,39	SB
19	Zueva, Marina                        	Зуева, Марина             	LN3	BLR	4.33,15	PR SB
20	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie              	                          	LB1	CZE	4.35,52	PR SB
21	de Bruijn, Michelle                  	                          	LN1	NED	4.37,88	SB
22	Jørgensen, Maren Charlotte Søfteland 	                          	LSA	NOR	4.44,89	SB
23	Szöllősi, Boglárka                   	                          	L30	HUN	4.51,33	PR SB
24	Strakh, Yuliya                       	Страх, Юлия               	LN1	BLR	4.55,43	SB

5000m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	van der Geest, Lisa                  	                          	LN1	NED	7.22,45	SB

500m Ladies - 6 October 2013
1	Simionato, Paola                     	                          	LN2	ITA	40,07	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele              	                          	L30	GER	40,14	
3	Daldossi, Yvonne                     	                          	LN3	ITA	40,17	SB
4	Sadouskaya, Kseniya                  	Садовская, Ксения         	LN4	BLR	40,81	SB
5	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)          	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987) 	LSA	BLR	41,26	
6	Czerwonka, Natalia                   	                          	LSA	POL	41,32	SB
7	Wassenaar, Tjitske                   	                          	LA1	NED	41,40	
8	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)           	Морозова, Екатерина (1988)	LSA	BLR	41,59	
9	Dekker, Miranda                      	                          	LSA	NED	41,90	SB
10	Anema, Reina                         	                          	LN1	NED	42,08	SB
11	Zueva, Marina                        	Зуева, Марина             	LN3	BLR	42,48	SB
12	Fudalej, Angelika                    	                          	LN2	POL	42,56	
13	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar                	                          	LN2	MGL	42,71	SB
14	Kukkonen, Jenni                      	                          	LSA	FIN	43,18	SB
15	Looijenga, Wendy                     	                          	LN2	NED	43,51	SB
16	Kalapács, Anett                      	                          	LSA	HUN	43,87	PR SB
17	Geisreiter, Mona                     	                          	LA2	GER	44,07	SB
18	de Bruijn, Michelle                  	                          	LN1	NED	44,86	SB
19	Sarap, Mariin                        	                          	LA1	EST	45,55	
20	Strakh, Yuliya                       	Страх, Юлия               	LN1	BLR	46,08	
21	Szöllősi, Boglárka                   	                          	L30	HUN	46,15	SB
22	van Dongen, Lian                     	                          	L50	NED	47,19	SB
DNS	Złotkowska, Luiza                    	                          	LSA	POL	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 6 October 2013
1	Njåtun, Ida                          	                          	LN4	NOR	1.59,85	SB
2	McGregor, Kaitlyn                    	                          	LN1	SUI	2.00,88	NR PR SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna                   	                          	LSA	POL	2.01,92	SB
4	Hirschbichler, Gabriele              	                          	L30	GER	2.02,41	SB
5	Dekker, Miranda                      	                          	LSA	NED	2.02,57	SB
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca              	                          	LN4	ITA	2.02,96	SB
7	Bettrone, Francesca                  	                          	LN3	ITA	2.03,11	SB
8	Hemmer, Mari                         	                          	L30	NOR	2.03,37	SB
9	Anema, Reina                         	                          	LN1	NED	2.03,59	SB
10	Östlund, Johanna                     	                          	LSA	SWE	2.04,49	SB
11	Bøkko, Hege                          	                          	LN3	NOR	2.04,58	SB
12	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås           	                          	LSA	NOR	2.04,97	PR SB
13	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)          	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987) 	LSA	BLR	2.05,56	SB
14	Berentschot, Julia                   	                          	LN1	NED	2.05,62	PR SB
15	Wassenaar, Tjitske                   	                          	LA1	NED	2.05,80	PR SB
16	van der Geest, Lisa                  	                          	LN1	NED	2.06,29	PR SB
17	Buurman, Lisanne                     	                          	LN2	NED	2.07,06	PR SB
18	Zueva, Marina                        	Зуева, Марина             	LN3	BLR	2.08,35	PR SB
19	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger               	                          	LSA	NOR	2.08,40	SB
20	Zdráhalová, Nikola                   	                          	LA1	CZE	2.08,74	PR SB
21	Looijenga, Wendy                     	                          	LN2	NED	2.08,82	SB
22	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar                	                          	LN2	MGL	2.09,27	
23	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie              	                          	LB1	CZE	2.09,39	PR SB
24	Sadouskaya, Kseniya                  	Садовская, Ксения         	LN4	BLR	2.09,60	PR SB
25	Jeppsson, Rikke                      	                          	LSA	NOR	2.12,96	SB
26	de Bruijn, Michelle                  	                          	LN1	NED	2.14,30	SB
27	Dřímalová, Eliška                    	                          	LA2	CZE	2.15,61	
28	Kalapács, Anett                      	                          	LSA	HUN	2.18,50	PR SB
29	Strakh, Yuliya                       	Страх, Юлия               	LN1	BLR	2.20,58	
30	van Dongen, Lian                     	                          	L50	NED	2.22,44	SB
31	Szöllősi, Boglárka                   	                          	L30	HUN	2.22,64	PR SB
32	Sarap, Mariin                        	                          	LA1	EST	2.34,64	
DNS	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)           	Морозова, Екатерина (1988)	LSA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Geisreiter, Mona                     	                          	LA2	GER	DNS	

500m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Wotherspoon, Jeremy                  	                          	M35	CAN	35,85	SB
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,98	SB
3	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes                	                          	MSA	NOR	36,04	SB
4	Xie, Jiaxuan                         	谢嘉轩                       	MA2	CHN	36,07	PR SB
5	Velema, Lennart                      	                          	MN1	NED	36,17	SB
6	Romeijn, Aron                        	                          	MN3	NED	36,44	
7	Biega, Maciej                        	                          	MSA	POL	36,51	SB
7	Bøkko, Håvard                        	                          	MSA	NOR	36,51	SB
9	Silovs, Haralds                      	                          	MSA	LAT	36,76	SB
10	van Oosten, Martijn                  	                          	MN2	NED	36,81	PR SB
11	N'tab, Dai Dai                       	                          	MA2	NED	36,82	PR SB
12	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord         	                          	MN2	NOR	36,84	SB
13	Mulder, Lieuwe                       	                          	MSA	NED	36,86	SB
14	Blokhuijsen, Jan                     	                          	MSA	NED	36,87	SB
15	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad                 	                          	MSA	POL	36,91	SB
16	Macé, Benjamin                       	                          	MSA	FRA	36,93	SB
16	Bosa, David                          	                          	MN3	ITA	36,93	SB
18	Nilsen, Simen Spieler                	                          	MN1	NOR	36,94	SB
19	Kazimirenko, Evgenij                 	Казимиренко, Евгений      	MSA	BLR	37,02	SB
19	Wymenga, Dedjer                      	                          	MN4	NED	37,02	PR SB
21	Mikhailov, Vitaly                    	Михайлов, Виталий         	MSA	BLR	37,07	
22	van Zeijl, Karsten                   	                          	MSA	NED	37,09	SB
23	Roelofsen, Tim                       	                          	MSA	NED	37,16	SB
24	Vriend, Maurice                      	                          	MN3	NED	37,19	SB
25	Hager, Armin                         	                          	MA2	AUT	37,25	SB
26	Rotteveel, Renz                      	                          	MSA	NED	37,26	SB
27	Rittenhouse, Matthew                 	                          	MN3	USA	37,41	
27	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde               	                          	MN2	NOR	37,41	SB
29	Puszkarski, Piotr                    	                          	MSA	POL	37,47	SB
30	Groen, Peter                         	                          	MN2	NED	37,66	PR SB
31	Voets, Maico                         	                          	MN2	NED	37,71	PR SB
32	Hamming, Myron                       	                          	MA2	NED	37,73	PR SB
33	Kapustin, Anton                      	Капустин, Антон           	MA1	BLR	37,81	SB
34	Heidegger, Linus                     	                          	MA1	AUT	38,00	SB
35	Viskovskij, Dmitrij                  	Висковский, Дмитрий       	MN4	BLR	38,03	
36	Spithorst, Kevin                     	                          	MN4	NED	38,07	SB
37	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar               	                          	MSA	MGL	38,11	SB
38	Seffinga, Bart                       	                          	M30	NED	38,12	SB
39	van Norden, Jeffrey                  	                          	MN2	NED	38,18	PR SB
40	Liiv, Marten                         	                          	MB2	EST	38,29	SB
41	Wójcik, Patryk                       	                          	MSA	POL	38,31	SB
42	Kasprzyk, Mateusz                    	                          	MSA	POL	38,46	SB
43	Szöllősi, Szabolcs                   	                          	MSA	HUN	38,49	SB
44	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren            	                          	MA1	NOR	38,75	
45	Haaze, Rolf                          	                          	MSA	NED	38,90	SB
46	Dombek, Hendrik                      	                          	MB2	GER	39,01	SB
47	Stanuch, Dariusz                     	                          	MSA	POL	39,02	SB
48	Farstad, Odin By                     	                          	MB1	NOR	39,14	PR SB
49	Lenderink, Peter                     	                          	MA1	NED	39,29	SB
50	Głowacki, Piotr                      	                          	MSA	POL	39,46	SB
51	Haselberger, Zdeněk                  	                          	MSA	CZE	39,48	
52	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)            	                          	MN1	GER	39,58	SB
53	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian              	                          	MSA	POL	39,80	SB
54	Luik, Aleks                          	                          	MA2	EST	40,07	SB
55	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej           	                          	MSA	POL	40,34	SB
56	Hladík, Vladimír                     	                          	MA2	CZE	40,62	SB
57	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth               	                          	MC2	NOR	40,95	SB
58	van Ommeren, Tom                     	                          	M30	CAN	41,06	SB
59	Ooijevaar, Mark                      	                          	M30	NED	41,34	SB
60	Los, André                           	                          	MSA	NED	41,59	SB
61	van der Meulen, Jan                  	                          	M65	NED	45,43	SB
DNF	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian        	                          	MSA	ROU	DNF	
DQ	Romeijn, Ruben                       	                          	MN2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Sikma, Harjan                        	                          	MA2	NED	DQ	
WDR	Wenger, Livio                        	                          	MN2	SUI	WDR	
WDR	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme                  	                          	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Born, Joost                          	                          	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Ioriatti, Ermanno                    	                          	M35	ITA	WDR	

1000m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord         	                          	MN2	NOR	1.10,93	SB
2	Macé, Benjamin                       	                          	MSA	FRA	1.11,08	SB
3	Romeijn, Aron                        	                          	MN3	NED	1.11,09	PR SB
4	olde Heuvel, Wouter                  	                          	MSA	NED	1.11,19	SB
5	Velema, Lennart                      	                          	MN1	NED	1.11,25	SB
6	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo                 	                          	MSA	ITA	1.11,27	SB
7	Vriend, Maurice                      	                          	MN3	NED	1.11,76	SB
8	Wotherspoon, Jeremy                  	                          	M35	CAN	1.11,82	SB
9	Daldossi, Jan                        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.12,02	SB
10	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes                	                          	MSA	NOR	1.12,12	SB
11	Anesi, Matteo                        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.12,27	SB
12	Biega, Maciej                        	                          	MSA	POL	1.12,33	SB
13	van Zeijl, Karsten                   	                          	MSA	NED	1.12,76	SB
14	Wymenga, Dedjer                      	                          	MN4	NED	1.12,84	PR SB
15	Bosa, David                          	                          	MN3	ITA	1.12,94	SB
16	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian        	                          	MSA	ROU	1.13,04	SB
17	Xie, Jiaxuan                         	谢嘉轩                       	MA2	CHN	1.13,12	SB
18	Oranje, Sebastiaan                   	                          	MN3	NED	1.13,42	SB
19	Born, Joost                          	                          	MN1	NED	1.13,47	SB
20	N'tab, Dai Dai                       	                          	MA2	NED	1.13,51	PR SB
21	van Oosten, Martijn                  	                          	MN2	NED	1.13,53	SB
22	Viskovskij, Dmitrij                  	Висковский, Дмитрий       	MN4	BLR	1.13,77	SB
23	Rittenhouse, Matthew                 	                          	MN3	USA	1.13,79	SB
24	Kapustin, Anton                      	Капустин, Антон           	MA1	BLR	1.13,99	SB
25	Nagy, Konrád                         	                          	MN3	HUN	1.14,13	PR SB
26	Kazimirenko, Evgenij                 	Казимиренко, Евгений      	MSA	BLR	1.14,18	SB
27	Seffinga, Bart                       	                          	M30	NED	1.15,41	SB
28	Kasprzyk, Mateusz                    	                          	MSA	POL	1.15,44	SB
29	Sikma, Harjan                        	                          	MA2	NED	1.15,82	
30	Spithorst, Kevin                     	                          	MN4	NED	1.16,39	
31	Hamming, Myron                       	                          	MA2	NED	1.16,42	SB
32	Szöllősi, Szabolcs                   	                          	MSA	HUN	1.17,20	SB
33	Farstad, Odin By                     	                          	MB1	NOR	1.17,72	PR SB
34	Liiv, Marten                         	                          	MB2	EST	1.17,85	SB
35	Luik, Aleks                          	                          	MA2	EST	1.18,01	SB
36	Dombek, Hendrik                      	                          	MB2	GER	1.18,57	SB
37	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)            	                          	MN1	GER	1.18,97	SB
38	Haaze, Rolf                          	                          	MSA	NED	1.20,20	SB
39	van Ommeren, Tom                     	                          	M30	CAN	1.22,41	SB
40	van der Meulen, Jan                  	                          	M65	NED	1.31,77	SB
WDR	Romeijn, Ruben                       	                          	MN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Giovannini, Andrea                   	                          	MN1	ITA	WDR	

3000m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad                 	                          	MSA	POL	3.45,41	SB
2	Szymański, Jan                       	                          	MSA	POL	3.46,62	PR SB
3	van der Kieft, Arjen                 	                          	MSA	NED	3.49,36	SB
4	Silovs, Haralds                      	                          	MSA	LAT	3.50,06	SB
5	van Norden, Jeffrey                  	                          	MN2	NED	3.54,04	PR SB
6	Mikhailov, Vitaly                    	Михайлов, Виталий         	MSA	BLR	3.54,27	SB
7	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian              	                          	MSA	POL	3.54,77	SB
8	Haselberger, Zdeněk                  	                          	MSA	CZE	3.56,80	PR SB
9	Heidegger, Linus                     	                          	MA1	AUT	3.57,14	PR SB
10	Puszkarski, Piotr                    	                          	MSA	POL	3.57,62	SB
11	Cignini, Marco                       	                          	MSA	ITA	3.57,78	SB
12	Wenger, Livio                        	                          	MN2	SUI	4.03,15	PR SB
13	Hager, Armin                         	                          	MA2	AUT	4.03,56	SB
14	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej           	                          	MSA	POL	4.07,83	SB
15	Hladík, Vladimír                     	                          	MA2	CZE	4.24,66	PR SB

5000m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Groeneveld, Christijn                	                          	MSA	NED	6.21,99	PR SB
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde               	                          	MN2	NOR	6.24,47	SB
3	Bovenhuis, Robert                    	                          	MSA	NED	6.26,64	SB
4	Blokhuijsen, Jan                     	                          	MSA	NED	6.26,79	SB
5	Bøkko, Håvard                        	                          	MSA	NOR	6.31,55	SB
6	Hut, Willem                          	                          	M30	NED	6.32,73	SB
7	Nilsen, Simen Spieler                	                          	MN1	NOR	6.34,40	PR SB
8	Rotteveel, Renz                      	                          	MSA	NED	6.35,50	SB
9	Ooijevaar, Mark                      	                          	M30	NED	6.36,46	SB
10	Thorup, Viktor Hald                  	                          	MA2	DEN	6.39,87	NR NRJ PR SB
11	Stefani, Luca                        	                          	MSA	ITA	6.40,04	SB
12	Jorritsma, Jorjan                    	                          	MN2	NED	6.41,43	PR SB
13	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik             	                          	MN4	NOR	6.41,83	SB
14	Giovannini, Andrea                   	                          	MN1	ITA	6.43,37	SB
15	Oranje, Sebastiaan                   	                          	MN3	NED	6.46,09	SB
16	Visser, Mathijs Kay                  	                          	MA2	NED	6.46,83	PR SB
17	Groen, Peter                         	                          	MN2	NED	6.47,81	PR SB
18	de Vries, Bart (1988)                	                          	MSA	NED	6.50,53	SB
19	Wójcik, Patryk                       	                          	MSA	POL	6.51,60	PR SB
20	Lenderink, Peter                     	                          	MA1	NED	6.51,76	PR SB
21	Nagy, Konrád                         	                          	MN3	HUN	6.52,50	NR PR SB
22	Novak, Joey                          	                          	MN1	NED	6.56,08	SB
23	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren            	                          	MA1	NOR	6.56,64	PR SB
24	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar               	                          	MSA	MGL	6.57,59	
25	Głowacki, Piotr                      	                          	MSA	POL	6.58,15	SB
26	Stanuch, Dariusz                     	                          	MSA	POL	6.59,03	SB
27	Los, André                           	                          	MSA	NED	7.09,53	SB
28	Tylka, Daniel                        	                          	MA2	POL	7.12,45	SB

500m Men - 6 October 2013
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,96	SB
2	Bosa, David                          	                          	MN3	ITA	36,71	SB
3	Wymenga, Dedjer                      	                          	MN4	NED	36,86	PR SB
4	Kazimirenko, Evgenij                 	Казимиренко, Евгений      	MSA	BLR	37,01	SB
5	Romeijn, Ruben                       	                          	MN2	NED	37,51	
6	Kapustin, Anton                      	Капустин, Антон           	MA1	BLR	37,68	SB
7	Nagy, Konrád                         	                          	MN3	HUN	38,23	PR SB
8	Viskovskij, Dmitrij                  	Висковский, Дмитрий       	MN4	BLR	38,25	
9	Anderson, Scott (1989)               	                          	MSA	GBR	38,33	SB
10	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar               	                          	MSA	MGL	38,38	
11	Liiv, Marten                         	                          	MB2	EST	38,49	
12	Seffinga, Bart                       	                          	M30	NED	38,59	
13	Visser, Mathijs Kay                  	                          	MA2	NED	38,77	SB
14	Farstad, Odin By                     	                          	MB1	NOR	38,82	PR SB
15	Szöllősi, Szabolcs                   	                          	MSA	HUN	38,90	
16	Novak, Joey                          	                          	MN1	NED	39,26	SB
17	Haselberger, Zdeněk                  	                          	MSA	CZE	39,30	
18	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)            	                          	MN1	GER	39,55	SB
19	Los, André                           	                          	MSA	NED	39,89	SB
20	Luik, Aleks                          	                          	MA2	EST	39,91	SB
21	Hladík, Vladimír                     	                          	MA2	CZE	40,47	SB
22	Ooijevaar, Mark                      	                          	M30	NED	41,04	SB
23	Haaze, Rolf                          	                          	MSA	NED	44,15	
24	van der Meulen, Jan                  	                          	M65	NED	44,94	SB
25	van Zeijl, Karsten                   	                          	MSA	NED	48,86	
DNS	Due Schmidt, Stefan                  	                          	MA2	DEN	DNS	

1500m Men - 6 October 2013
1	olde Heuvel, Wouter                  	                          	MSA	NED	1.47,63	SB
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde               	                          	MN2	NOR	1.47,77	SB
3	Bøkko, Håvard                        	                          	MSA	NOR	1.48,25	SB
4	Roelofsen, Tim                       	                          	MSA	NED	1.49,12	SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord         	                          	MN2	NOR	1.49,55	SB
6	Daldossi, Jan                        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.50,01	SB
7	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo                 	                          	MSA	ITA	1.50,05	SB
8	Mikhailov, Vitaly                    	Михайлов, Виталий         	MSA	BLR	1.50,11	SB
9	Nilsen, Simen Spieler                	                          	MN1	NOR	1.50,20	SB
10	Anesi, Matteo                        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.50,44	SB
11	Giovannini, Andrea                   	                          	MN1	ITA	1.51,39	SB
12	van Zeijl, Karsten                   	                          	MSA	NED	1.51,61	SB
13	Puszkarski, Piotr                    	                          	MSA	POL	1.51,92	SB
14	Nagy, Konrád                         	                          	MN3	HUN	1.52,47	PR SB
15	Jorritsma, Jorjan                    	                          	MN2	NED	1.52,48	PR SB
16	Stefani, Andrea                      	                          	MN1	ITA	1.52,61	PR SB
17	Wymenga, Dedjer                      	                          	MN4	NED	1.53,34	
18	Due Schmidt, Stefan                  	                          	MA2	DEN	1.53,63	SB
19	Lenderink, Peter                     	                          	MA1	NED	1.53,71	PR SB
20	Voets, Maico                         	                          	MN2	NED	1.53,79	
21	Stefani, Luca                        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.53,97	SB
21	Thorup, Viktor Hald                  	                          	MA2	DEN	1.53,97	PR SB
23	Mulder, Lieuwe                       	                          	MSA	NED	1.54,23	SB
24	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar               	                          	MSA	MGL	1.54,28	
25	Viskovskij, Dmitrij                  	Висковский, Дмитрий       	MN4	BLR	1.54,31	SB
26	Haselberger, Zdeněk                  	                          	MSA	CZE	1.54,32	SB
27	Visser, Mathijs Kay                  	                          	MA2	NED	1.54,54	PR SB
28	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren            	                          	MA1	NOR	1.54,64	SB
29	Smit, Rick                           	                          	MSA	NED	1.55,08	SB
30	Wójcik, Patryk                       	                          	MSA	POL	1.55,11	SB
31	Kazimirenko, Evgenij                 	Казимиренко, Евгений      	MSA	BLR	1.55,13	SB
32	Novak, Joey                          	                          	MN1	NED	1.55,57	SB
33	Ooijevaar, Mark                      	                          	M30	NED	1.55,59	SB
34	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik             	                          	MN4	NOR	1.56,01	SB
35	Stanuch, Dariusz                     	                          	MSA	POL	1.56,36	SB
36	Głowacki, Piotr                      	                          	MSA	POL	1.56,79	SB
37	Kasprzyk, Mateusz                    	                          	MSA	POL	1.56,92	SB
38	Kapustin, Anton                      	Капустин, Антон           	MA1	BLR	1.57,23	SB
39	Luik, Aleks                          	                          	MA2	EST	1.57,84	SB
40	Anderson, Scott (1989)               	                          	MSA	GBR	1.58,23	PR SB
41	Los, André                           	                          	MSA	NED	1.58,94	SB
42	Seffinga, Bart                       	                          	M30	NED	1.59,02	SB
43	Liiv, Marten                         	                          	MB2	EST	1.59,04	SB
44	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej           	                          	MSA	POL	2.00,93	SB
45	Tylka, Daniel                        	                          	MA2	POL	2.01,63	PR SB
46	Wieberdink, Ruben                    	                          	MN2	NED	2.03,17	PR SB
47	Hladík, Vladimír                     	                          	MA2	CZE	2.03,87	PR SB
48	van der Meulen, Jan                  	                          	M65	NED	2.24,06	SB
DNS	Farstad, Odin By                     	                          	MB1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Szöllősi, Szabolcs                   	                          	MSA	HUN	DNS	

            

Native Language Names