Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
5 October 2013

500m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Ochowicz, Elli      	L30	USA	39,23	SB
2	Bradford, Rebekah   	L30	USA	39,44	
3	Rookard, Jilleanne  	L30	USA	40,50	
4	Haugland, Hanne     	LN3	NOR	40,63	SB
5	Tandiman, Jerica    	LA2	USA	40,64	
6	Schwartzburg, Paige 	LN4	USA	41,24	SB
7	Dyrud, Rebekah      	LN3	USA	42,19	SB
8	Kramer, Briana      	LN3	USA	42,86	SB
9	Farrell, Bridie     	L30	USA	43,22	PR SB
10	Baver, Allison      	L30	USA	43,32	SB
11	Mueller, Samantha   	L30	USA	43,86	
12	Cliff-Ryan, Theresa 	L35	USA	43,92	
13	Bartlett, Erin      	LSA	USA	43,96	SB
14	Miller, Krissa      	LSA	USA	44,12	SB
15	Woodbury, Lindsey   	LYC	USA	54,04	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Tandiman, Jerica    	LA2	USA	41,05	
2	Schwartzburg, Paige 	LN4	USA	41,44	

1000m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Bradford, Rebekah   	L30	USA	1.18,26	SB
2	Ochowicz, Elli      	L30	USA	1.18,54	
3	Bartlett, Erin      	LSA	USA	1.24,45	SB
4	Dyrud, Rebekah      	LN3	USA	1.24,75	SB
5	Di Nardo, Alessandra	LC2	USA	1.28,70	SB
6	Woodbury, Lindsey   	LYC	USA	1.52,14	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Rookard, Jilleanne  	L30	USA	2.00,60	SB
2	Baver, Allison      	L30	USA	2.05,78	SB

3000m Ladies - 5 October 2013
1	Cliff-Ryan, Theresa 	L35	USA	4.25,22	PR SB
2	Kramer, Briana      	LN3	USA	4.28,01	SB
3	Lochland, Brooke    	LN4	AUS	4.31,37	SB
4	Farrell, Bridie     	L30	USA	4.40,29	
5	Di Nardo, Alessandra	LC2	USA	5.03,75	SB

500m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Dutton, William     	MSA	CAN	35,85	
2	Plummer, Matt       	MSA	USA	36,35	
3	Astalos, Andrew     	MA2	USA	36,53	
4	Stiansen, Kjetil    	MN3	NOR	36,64	SB
5	Smallenbroek, Bram  	MSA	AUT	36,89	SB
6	Hermans, Frank      	MN3	NED	36,94	SB
7	Gorman, Jonathan    	MSA	USA	37,66	SB
8	Mark, Xander        	MSA	USA	37,84	SB
9	Frank, Nick         	MSA	USA	38,63	
10	Kay, Reyon          	MSA	NZL	38,91	PR SB
11	Aasen, Theo         	MSA	USA	39,29	PR SB
12	Kilari, Stephen Paul	MN3	IND	39,74	PR SB
13	Anderson, Chris     	MN2	USA	39,88	SB
14	Leikin, Boris       	M60	USA	40,64	SB
15	Goodwin, Robert     	MA2	USA	41,62	
16	Sullivan, John      	MA2	USA	43,83	PR SB
17	Castillo, Eric      	MB2	USA	43,98	
18	Di Nardo, Kai       	MC1	USA	46,45	
19	Hoffman, Roy        	M30	USA	47,58	PR SB
20	Dawson, Casey       	MYA	USA	47,97	
21	Valentine, William  	MYA	USA	52,00	
22	Vimahi, Troa        	MYD	USA	52,40	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 5 October 2013
1	Frank, Nick         	MSA	USA	39,22	
2	Leikin, Boris       	M60	USA	40,85	

1000m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Gorman, Jonathan    	MSA	USA	1.13,92	SB
2	Kilari, Stephen Paul	MN3	IND	1.19,97	NR PR SB
3	Castillo, Eric      	MB2	USA	1.26,26	PR SB
4	Sullivan, John      	MA2	USA	1.27,86	PR SB
5	Hoffman, Roy        	M30	USA	1.33,57	PR SB
6	Valentine, William  	MYA	USA	1.46,43	PR SB
7	Vimahi, Troa        	MYD	USA	1.46,57	PR SB
DNS	Astalos, Andrew     	MA2	USA	DNS	

1500m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Stiansen, Kjetil    	MN3	NOR	1.49,63	
2	Dobbin, Kalon       	M35	NZL	1.51,84	SB
3	Di Nardo, Kai       	MC1	USA	2.23,55	PR SB
4	Dawson, Casey       	MYA	USA	2.32,02	PR SB

3000m Men - 5 October 2013
1	Dobbin, Shane       	M30	NZL	3.48,08	SB
2	Smallenbroek, Bram  	MSA	AUT	3.50,65	SB
3	Kay, Reyon          	MSA	NZL	3.53,23	PR SB
4	Hermans, Frank      	MN3	NED	3.55,85	SB
5	Nation, Daniel (DJ) 	MSA	NZL	3.57,66	SB
6	Anderson, Chris     	MN2	USA	4.00,15	PR SB

            

Native Language Names