Winter Student Games 2013
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
28 - 30 January 2013

500m Women - Volga District - 28 January 2013
1	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	40,79	PR SB
2	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LB2	RUS	42,49	PR SB
3	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	42,74	PR SB
4	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	43,66	PR SB
5	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)   	Андреева, Мария (1996)   	LB1	RUS	44,30	SB
6	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA1	RUS	44,37	PR SB
7	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LB2	RUS	44,59	SB
8	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LB1	RUS	45,06	PR SB
9	Chetverikova, Ekaterina   	Четверикова, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	45,28	SB
10	Podkorytova, Irina        	Подкорытова, Ирина       	LC2	RUS	45,95	PR SB
10	Gazizova, Anastasiya      	                         	LC2	RUS	45,95	PR SB
12	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LB2	RUS	46,00	SB
13	Gladkikh, Violetta        	                         	LB1	RUS	46,43	PR SB
14	Bezrodnykh, Elizaveta     	                         	LB1	RUS	46,51	PR SB
15	Safiullina, Dilara        	                         	LA1	RUS	46,60	SB
16	Khodyreva, Ekaterina      	Ходырева, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	46,67	PR SB
17	Zimina, Viktoriya         	Зимина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	46,87	PR SB
18	Konshina, Viktoriya       	Коншина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	47,00	PR SB
19	Devetyarova, Elena        	                         	LC2	RUS	47,50	PR SB
20	Tyutyunnikova, Olga       	                         	LA1	RUS	47,58	SB
21	Gushhina, Alla            	                         	LB1	RUS	47,80	PR SB
22	Khalilova, Adelina        	Халилова, Аделина        	LC2	RUS	48,10	PR SB
23	Steshina, Anastasiya      	                         	LB2	RUS	49,03	SB
24	Pankratova, Natalya       	Панкратова, Наталья      	LC2	RUS	49,72	SB
25	Grigoreva, Tatyana        	Григорьева, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	55,54	PR SB
26	Sterkhova, Valeriya       	                         	LB2	RUS	1.03,34	SB
DQ	Zlobina, Kristina         	                         	LB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kostyaeva, Alena          	                         	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - Volga District - 28 January 2013
1	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LB2	RUS	2.11,04	PR SB
2	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.11,28	PR SB
3	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	2.12,25	PR SB
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA1	RUS	2.14,87	
5	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)   	Андреева, Мария (1996)   	LB1	RUS	2.18,70	
6	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LB2	RUS	2.18,71	SB
7	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	2.19,39	PR SB
8	Chetverikova, Ekaterina   	Четверикова, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	2.20,85	PR SB
9	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LB1	RUS	2.21,35	
10	Gazizova, Anastasiya      	                         	LC2	RUS	2.21,61	PR SB
11	Khodyreva, Ekaterina      	Ходырева, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	2.22,20	PR SB
12	Bezrodnykh, Elizaveta     	                         	LB1	RUS	2.23,04	SB
13	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LB2	RUS	2.25,19	PR SB
14	Konshina, Viktoriya       	Коншина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	2.26,41	PR SB
15	Safiullina, Dilara        	                         	LA1	RUS	2.27,28	SB
16	Podkorytova, Irina        	Подкорытова, Ирина       	LC2	RUS	2.28,51	PR SB
17	Khalilova, Adelina        	Халилова, Аделина        	LC2	RUS	2.29,21	PR SB
18	Zimina, Viktoriya         	Зимина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	2.30,09	PR SB
19	Gushhina, Alla            	                         	LB1	RUS	2.33,42	PR SB
20	Steshina, Anastasiya      	                         	LB2	RUS	2.33,44	SB
21	Kostyaeva, Alena          	                         	LB1	RUS	2.37,21	PR SB
22	Zlobina, Kristina         	                         	LB2	RUS	2.37,68	PR SB
23	Pankratova, Natalya       	Панкратова, Наталья      	LC2	RUS	2.38,78	PR SB
24	Tyutyunnikova, Olga       	                         	LA1	RUS	2.39,23	SB
25	Grigoreva, Tatyana        	Григорьева, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	3.07,59	PR SB
DNS	Sterkhova, Valeriya       	                         	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gladkikh, Violetta        	                         	LB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Devetyarova, Elena        	                         	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Siberian District - 28 January 2013
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра    	LA1	RUS	41,98	
2	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	42,28	
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LB2	RUS	42,93	PR SB
4	Bondareva, Alena          	Бондарева, Алена         	LB1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
5	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,11	PR SB
6	Babulaeva, Yuliya         	                         	LB2	RUS	45,17	PR SB
7	Gushhina, Ekaterina       	Гущина, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	45,40	
8	Volosatova, Polina        	                         	LB2	RUS	45,57	PR SB
9	Knysh, Evgeniya           	                         	LB1	RUS	45,76	PR SB
10	Sutemeva, Diana           	                         	LC2	RUS	45,87	PR SB
10	Sulokhina, Yuliya         	                         	LC2	RUS	45,87	PR SB
12	Musralinova, Ajzhan       	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LB2	RUS	46,65	PR SB
13	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LC2	RUS	46,71	PR SB
14	Giryunas, Darya           	                         	LA1	RUS	47,21	PR SB
15	Karaseva, Alina           	Карасева, Алина          	LC2	RUS	47,81	PR SB
16	Beznosova, Alena          	Безносова, Алена         	LB2	RUS	47,88	PR SB
17	Sukhikh, Tatyana          	Сухих, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	47,99	PR SB
18	Vlasova, Anna             	Власова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	48,14	
19	Perfilova, Elizaveta      	Перфилова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	49,65	PR SB
20	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997)	Аржаникова, София (1997) 	LC2	RUS	50,92	PR SB
21	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	51,15	PR SB
22	Aleksandrova, Natalya     	Александрова, Наталья    	LB2	RUS	51,27	PR SB
23	Domanova, Anna            	Доманова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	51,34	PR SB
24	Silina, Anna              	                         	LB1	RUS	51,43	PR SB
25	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika   	Барановская, Анжелика    	LB1	RUS	52,22	PR SB
26	Safina, Valeriya          	Сафина, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	59,63	
WDR	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Women - Siberian District - 28 January 2013
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра    	LA1	RUS	2.06,85	
2	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	2.11,02	
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LB2	RUS	2.14,08	PR SB
4	Babulaeva, Yuliya         	                         	LB2	RUS	2.18,18	PR SB
5	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LB1	RUS	2.18,44	PR SB
6	Gushhina, Ekaterina       	Гущина, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	2.20,56	PR SB
7	Volosatova, Polina        	                         	LB2	RUS	2.21,21	PR SB
8	Bondareva, Alena          	Бондарева, Алена         	LB1	RUS	2.21,71	PR SB
9	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LC2	RUS	2.23,03	PR SB
10	Knysh, Evgeniya           	                         	LB1	RUS	2.23,64	PR SB
11	Sulokhina, Yuliya         	                         	LC2	RUS	2.24,17	PR SB
12	Safina, Valeriya          	Сафина, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	2.25,35	PR SB
13	Musralinova, Ajzhan       	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LB2	RUS	2.28,48	PR SB
14	Perfilova, Elizaveta      	Перфилова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	2.29,43	PR SB
15	Sutemeva, Diana           	                         	LC2	RUS	2.29,97	PR SB
16	Sukhikh, Tatyana          	Сухих, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	2.30,94	PR SB
17	Karaseva, Alina           	Карасева, Алина          	LC2	RUS	2.32,32	PR SB
18	Beznosova, Alena          	Безносова, Алена         	LB2	RUS	2.33,79	PR SB
19	Silina, Anna              	                         	LB1	RUS	2.38,97	PR SB
20	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997)	Аржаникова, София (1997) 	LC2	RUS	2.39,63	PR SB
21	Giryunas, Darya           	                         	LA1	RUS	2.41,33	
22	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika   	Барановская, Анжелика    	LB1	RUS	2.43,08	PR SB
23	Domanova, Anna            	Доманова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	2.46,63	PR SB
24	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	2.54,23	PR SB
DQ	Vlasova, Anna             	Власова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Aleksandrova, Natalya     	Александрова, Наталья    	LB2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Urals District - 28 January 2013
1	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	42,76	
2	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LB2	RUS	43,22	
3	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LB1	RUS	43,25	
4	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	43,76	SB
5	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LB2	RUS	43,97	PR SB
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	44,04	
7	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LB1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
8	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LA1	RUS	45,00	

1500m Women - Urals District - 28 January 2013
1	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	2.11,01	
2	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LB1	RUS	2.11,52	
3	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LB2	RUS	2.12,55	
4	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	2.16,79	
5	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LB1	RUS	2.16,98	PR SB
6	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	2.18,87	SB
7	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LB2	RUS	2.19,48	PR SB
8	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LA1	RUS	2.20,18	

1000m Women - Volga District - 29 January 2013
1	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.23,04	PR SB
2	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LB2	RUS	1.24,99	PR SB
3	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	1.25,12	PR SB
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA1	RUS	1.28,45	SB
5	Chetverikova, Ekaterina   	Четверикова, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	1.29,48	SB
6	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LB2	RUS	1.29,53	SB
7	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)   	Андреева, Мария (1996)   	LB1	RUS	1.29,62	
8	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LB1	RUS	1.29,94	PR SB
9	Bezrodnykh, Elizaveta     	                         	LB1	RUS	1.31,17	PR SB
10	Khodyreva, Ekaterina      	Ходырева, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
11	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LB2	RUS	1.31,31	SB
12	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.31,53	SB
13	Gazizova, Anastasiya      	                         	LC2	RUS	1.32,45	PR SB
14	Gladkikh, Violetta        	                         	LB1	RUS	1.32,91	PR SB
15	Konshina, Viktoriya       	Коншина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	1.33,90	PR SB
16	Zimina, Viktoriya         	Зимина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	1.34,56	PR SB
17	Safiullina, Dilara        	                         	LA1	RUS	1.34,96	SB
18	Gushhina, Alla            	                         	LB1	RUS	1.35,06	PR SB
19	Khalilova, Adelina        	Халилова, Аделина        	LC2	RUS	1.35,58	PR SB
20	Podkorytova, Irina        	Подкорытова, Ирина       	LC2	RUS	1.35,71	PR SB
21	Devetyarova, Elena        	                         	LC2	RUS	1.35,87	PR SB
22	Steshina, Anastasiya      	                         	LB2	RUS	1.38,33	SB
23	Tyutyunnikova, Olga       	                         	LA1	RUS	1.39,12	SB
24	Zlobina, Kristina         	                         	LB2	RUS	1.42,24	PR SB
25	Pankratova, Natalya       	Панкратова, Наталья      	LC2	RUS	1.42,54	PR SB
26	Kostyaeva, Alena          	                         	LB1	RUS	1.58,22	PR SB
27	Grigoreva, Tatyana        	Григорьева, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	2.00,90	PR SB

1000m Women - Siberian District - 29 January 2013
1	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	1.24,74	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LB2	RUS	1.25,61	PR SB
3	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.28,16	PR SB
4	Volosatova, Polina        	                         	LB2	RUS	1.29,22	PR SB
5	Bondareva, Alena          	Бондарева, Алена         	LB1	RUS	1.29,61	PR SB
6	Gushhina, Ekaterina       	Гущина, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	1.30,09	PR SB
7	Babulaeva, Yuliya         	                         	LB2	RUS	1.31,06	PR SB
8	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LC2	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
9	Knysh, Evgeniya           	                         	LB1	RUS	1.32,40	PR SB
10	Sulokhina, Yuliya         	                         	LC2	RUS	1.32,94	PR SB
11	Safina, Valeriya          	Сафина, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	1.33,29	PR SB
12	Sutemeva, Diana           	                         	LC2	RUS	1.34,04	PR SB
13	Musralinova, Ajzhan       	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LB2	RUS	1.34,10	PR SB
14	Beznosova, Alena          	Безносова, Алена         	LB2	RUS	1.35,74	PR SB
15	Karaseva, Alina           	Карасева, Алина          	LC2	RUS	1.36,70	PR SB
16	Sukhikh, Tatyana          	Сухих, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	1.37,78	PR SB
17	Vlasova, Anna             	Власова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	1.38,00	
18	Perfilova, Elizaveta      	Перфилова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.38,38	PR SB
19	Giryunas, Darya           	                         	LA1	RUS	1.39,00	PR SB
20	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997)	Аржаникова, София (1997) 	LC2	RUS	1.41,55	PR SB
21	Silina, Anna              	                         	LB1	RUS	1.42,56	PR SB
22	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	1.42,95	PR SB
23	Domanova, Anna            	Доманова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	1.45,12	PR SB
24	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika   	Барановская, Анжелика    	LB1	RUS	1.45,47	PR SB
25	Aleksandrova, Natalya     	Александрова, Наталья    	LB2	RUS	1.46,02	PR SB
WDR	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Women - Urals District - 29 January 2013
1	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LB2	RUS	1.24,35	
2	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	1.25,70	
3	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LB1	RUS	1.25,73	
4	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LB1	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
5	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LA1	RUS	1.28,50	SB
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	1.28,88	
7	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	1.29,14	
8	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LB2	RUS	1.30,94	

3000m Women - Volga District - 30 January 2013
1	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LB2	RUS	4.40,90	PR SB
2	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	4.44,76	PR SB
3	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	4.47,84	PR SB
4	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)   	Андреева, Мария (1996)   	LB1	RUS	4.55,99	PR SB
5	Khodyreva, Ekaterina      	Ходырева, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	4.58,27	PR SB
6	Luzina, Evgeniya          	                         	LB1	RUS	4.58,46	PR SB
7	Bezrodnykh, Elizaveta     	                         	LB1	RUS	4.59,08	PR SB
8	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LB2	RUS	5.00,33	PR SB
9	Chetverikova, Ekaterina   	Четверикова, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	5.00,63	PR SB
10	Gazizova, Anastasiya      	                         	LC2	RUS	5.05,97	PR SB
11	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LB2	RUS	5.06,04	PR SB
12	Nesterova, Anastasiya     	Нестерова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	5.07,43	PR SB
13	Podkorytova, Irina        	Подкорытова, Ирина       	LC2	RUS	5.09,84	PR SB
14	Konshina, Viktoriya       	Коншина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	5.12,12	PR SB
15	Gladkikh, Violetta        	                         	LB1	RUS	5.12,95	PR SB
16	Zimina, Viktoriya         	Зимина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	5.18,59	PR SB
17	Devetyarova, Elena        	                         	LC2	RUS	5.21,13	PR SB
18	Steshina, Anastasiya      	                         	LB2	RUS	5.23,19	PR SB
19	Khalilova, Adelina        	Халилова, Аделина        	LC2	RUS	5.28,47	PR SB
20	Zlobina, Kristina         	                         	LB2	RUS	5.29,64	PR SB
21	Gushhina, Alla            	                         	LB1	RUS	5.31,23	PR SB
22	Kostyaeva, Alena          	                         	LB1	RUS	5.33,87	PR SB
23	Pankratova, Natalya       	Панкратова, Наталья      	LC2	RUS	5.40,95	PR SB
24	Tyutyunnikova, Olga       	                         	LA1	RUS	5.46,31	SB
DNS	Safiullina, Dilara        	                         	LA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Grigoreva, Tatyana        	Григорьева, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Women - Siberian District - 30 January 2013
1	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	4.43,60	SB
2	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LB1	RUS	4.54,35	PR SB
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LB2	RUS	4.57,49	PR SB
4	Babulaeva, Yuliya         	                         	LB2	RUS	4.58,24	PR SB
5	Gushhina, Ekaterina       	Гущина, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	4.58,47	PR SB
6	Volosatova, Polina        	                         	LB2	RUS	5.01,62	PR SB
7	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LC2	RUS	5.06,32	PR SB
8	Knysh, Evgeniya           	                         	LB1	RUS	5.08,23	PR SB
9	Safina, Valeriya          	Сафина, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	5.08,83	PR SB
10	Sutemeva, Diana           	                         	LC2	RUS	5.18,23	PR SB
11	Bondareva, Alena          	Бондарева, Алена         	LB1	RUS	5.21,37	PR SB
12	Beznosova, Alena          	Безносова, Алена         	LB2	RUS	5.23,34	PR SB
13	Sulokhina, Yuliya         	                         	LC2	RUS	5.23,99	PR SB
14	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	5.24,73	PR SB
15	Musralinova, Ajzhan       	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LB2	RUS	5.25,03	PR SB
16	Karaseva, Alina           	Карасева, Алина          	LC2	RUS	5.26,79	PR SB
17	Vlasova, Anna             	Власова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	5.27,70	PR SB
18	Sukhikh, Tatyana          	Сухих, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	5.33,36	PR SB
19	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997)	Аржаникова, София (1997) 	LC2	RUS	5.37,95	PR SB
20	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika   	Барановская, Анжелика    	LB1	RUS	5.41,61	PR SB
21	Giryunas, Darya           	                         	LA1	RUS	5.46,37	PR SB
22	Silina, Anna              	                         	LB1	RUS	5.46,47	PR SB
23	Domanova, Anna            	Доманова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	5.48,01	PR SB
24	Aleksandrova, Natalya     	Александрова, Наталья    	LB2	RUS	5.58,47	PR SB
DQ	Perfilova, Elizaveta      	Перфилова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - Urals District - 30 January 2013
1	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LB1	RUS	4.35,62	
2	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LB2	RUS	4.37,95	PR SB
3	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	4.40,95	
4	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	4.45,84	
5	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina    	                         	LB1	RUS	4.48,89	PR SB
6	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LA1	RUS	4.50,51	SB
7	Galkina, Yuliya           	Галкина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	4.54,21	PR SB
8	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LB2	RUS	5.03,10	PR SB

500m Men - Volga District - 28 January 2013
1	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MA1	RUS	38,67	
2	Podosenov, Anton          	                         	MB2	RUS	39,52	PR SB
3	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB1	RUS	39,63	PR SB
4	Skorobogatyj, Denis       	Скоробогатый, Денис      	MB2	RUS	40,53	PR SB
5	Sadovoj, Artyom           	                         	MC2	RUS	40,57	PR SB
6	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	40,64	
7	Lukin, Pavel              	Лукин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	40,69	PR SB
8	Sosedkov, Artur           	Соседков, Артур          	MB1	RUS	40,73	
9	Grishagin, Maksim         	Гришагин, Максим         	MB2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
10	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	41,06	PR SB
11	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MB2	RUS	41,13	SB
12	Monakhov, Denis           	                         	MB1	RUS	41,36	PR SB
13	Lvov, Lev                 	                         	MB1	RUS	41,59	PR SB
14	Gataullin, Artur          	                         	MB1	RUS	41,65	PR SB
15	Larin, Andrej             	                         	MB1	RUS	41,66	
16	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1996)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1996)    	MB1	RUS	41,83	PR SB
17	Podoroga, Andrej          	                         	MC2	RUS	41,85	PR SB
18	Krysov, Ilya              	                         	MA1	RUS	41,89	
19	Solomennikov, Kirill      	                         	MA1	RUS	41,95	
20	Kotelnikov, Ivan (1995)   	Котельников, Иван (1995) 	MA1	RUS	42,13	SB
21	Valiullin, Ruslan         	Валиуллин, Руслан        	MC2	RUS	42,60	
22	Isaev, Artur              	Исаев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	43,82	SB
23	Suvorov, Ivan             	                         	MB1	RUS	44,04	PR SB
24	Kirikov, Artur            	                         	MB2	RUS	44,32	PR SB
25	Kiselev, Ilya (1997)      	Киселев, Илья (1997)     	MC2	RUS	44,38	PR SB
26	Palikov, Dmitrij          	                         	MB2	RUS	44,58	PR SB
27	Mikhoev, Karen            	                         	MB2	RUS	44,89	SB
28	Cygvincev, Ilya           	Цыгвинцев, Илья          	MB2	RUS	45,12	PR SB
29	Maslov, Aleksandr         	Маслов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	45,30	
30	Sharafutdinov, Rinat      	                         	MA1	RUS	45,41	SB
31	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MB1	RUS	46,97	PR SB
32	Zhuravlev, Dmitrij        	Журавлев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	49,26	SB
33	Kurennoj, Ilya            	                         	MC2	RUS	51,15	PR SB
34	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс        	MA1	RUS	57,98	SB
35	Frolov, Ivan              	Фролов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	1.02,54	PR SB
DQ	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Popov, Denis              	Попов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Volga District - 28 January 2013
1	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MA1	RUS	4.10,95	
2	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB1	RUS	4.23,19	
3	Krysov, Ilya              	                         	MA1	RUS	4.23,41	
4	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	4.23,95	
5	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MC2	RUS	4.27,37	SB
6	Podosenov, Anton          	                         	MB2	RUS	4.28,13	SB
7	Podoroga, Andrej          	                         	MC2	RUS	4.28,67	PR SB
8	Sosedkov, Artur           	Соседков, Артур          	MB1	RUS	4.29,04	PR SB
9	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	4.29,76	
10	Sadovoj, Artyom           	                         	MC2	RUS	4.34,21	PR SB
11	Skorobogatyj, Denis       	Скоробогатый, Денис      	MB2	RUS	4.34,56	PR SB
12	Lvov, Lev                 	                         	MB1	RUS	4.34,93	PR SB
13	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1996)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1996)    	MB1	RUS	4.38,02	PR SB
14	Lukin, Pavel              	Лукин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	4.38,54	PR SB
15	Grishagin, Maksim         	Гришагин, Максим         	MB2	RUS	4.39,35	PR SB
16	Larin, Andrej             	                         	MB1	RUS	4.40,38	SB
17	Suvorov, Ivan             	                         	MB1	RUS	4.40,55	PR SB
18	Monakhov, Denis           	                         	MB1	RUS	4.41,10	PR SB
19	Kotelnikov, Ivan (1995)   	Котельников, Иван (1995) 	MA1	RUS	4.45,65	PR SB
20	Maslov, Aleksandr         	Маслов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	4.47,65	PR SB
21	Solomennikov, Kirill      	                         	MA1	RUS	4.47,99	SB
22	Isaev, Artur              	Исаев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	4.48,63	PR SB
23	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MB2	RUS	4.49,97	PR SB
24	Palikov, Dmitrij          	                         	MB2	RUS	4.53,82	PR SB
25	Kirikov, Artur            	                         	MB2	RUS	4.53,91	PR SB
26	Mikhoev, Karen            	                         	MB2	RUS	4.59,18	PR SB
27	Sharafutdinov, Rinat      	                         	MA1	RUS	5.01,10	PR SB
28	Cygvincev, Ilya           	Цыгвинцев, Илья          	MB2	RUS	5.01,39	PR SB
29	Valiullin, Ruslan         	Валиуллин, Руслан        	MC2	RUS	5.02,20	PR SB
30	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MB1	RUS	5.13,64	PR SB
31	Kiselev, Ilya (1997)      	Киселев, Илья (1997)     	MC2	RUS	5.13,98	PR SB
32	Kurennoj, Ilya            	                         	MC2	RUS	5.37,85	PR SB
33	Zhuravlev, Dmitrij        	Журавлев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	5.45,93	PR SB
DQ	Gataullin, Artur          	                         	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс        	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Frolov, Ivan              	Фролов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Popov, Denis              	Попов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Siberian District - 28 January 2013
1	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	38,35	PR SB
2	Skripnik, Vladislav       	                         	MB2	RUS	38,76	PR SB
3	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	38,91	PR SB
4	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MB1	RUS	39,15	PR SB
5	Yakovlev, Arkadij         	Яковлев, Аркадий         	MB2	RUS	39,42	PR SB
6	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB1	RUS	39,50	
7	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MB2	RUS	39,59	PR SB
8	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MB2	RUS	39,81	PR SB
9	Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MB2	RUS	39,90	PR SB
10	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA1	RUS	40,00	
11	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	40,29	PR SB
12	Pugachev, Dmitrij         	                         	MB1	RUS	40,35	PR SB
13	Manko, Grigorij           	                         	MB2	RUS	40,37	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)    	Иванов, Алексей (1998)   	MC2	RUS	40,55	PR SB
14	Alekseevnin, Sergej       	                         	MB2	RUS	40,55	PR SB
16	Tabolich, Ilya            	                         	MB1	RUS	41,37	PR SB
17	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr    	                         	MC2	RUS	43,21	PR SB
18	Lugodin, Evgenij          	                         	MC2	RUS	44,13	PR SB
19	Chernyshev, Semen         	Чернышев, Семен          	MB2	RUS	44,77	PR SB
20	Golobokov, Evgenij        	                         	MB1	RUS	44,80	PR SB
21	Babushkin, Aleksandr      	                         	MB1	RUS	45,14	PR SB
22	Fedotov, Roman            	Федотов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	52,32	PR SB
23	Gozhenko, Evgenij         	                         	MB1	RUS	1.08,05	PR SB
DQ	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Siberian District - 28 January 2013
1	Skripnik, Vladislav       	                         	MB2	RUS	4.11,31	PR SB
2	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	4.11,34	PR SB
3	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB1	RUS	4.12,52	PR SB
4	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MB1	RUS	4.14,72	PR SB
5	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MB2	RUS	4.17,22	PR SB
6	Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MB2	RUS	4.17,45	
7	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	4.23,20	PR SB
8	Yakovlev, Arkadij         	Яковлев, Аркадий         	MB2	RUS	4.24,21	PR SB
9	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA1	RUS	4.24,53	
10	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)    	Иванов, Алексей (1998)   	MC2	RUS	4.25,17	PR SB
11	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MB2	RUS	4.28,91	PR SB
12	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	4.30,28	PR SB
13	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	RUS	4.32,15	PR SB
14	Tabolich, Ilya            	                         	MB1	RUS	4.34,93	PR SB
15	Manko, Grigorij           	                         	MB2	RUS	4.35,07	PR SB
16	Alekseevnin, Sergej       	                         	MB2	RUS	4.35,86	PR SB
17	Pugachev, Dmitrij         	                         	MB1	RUS	4.36,59	PR SB
18	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr    	                         	MC2	RUS	4.47,78	PR SB
19	Chernyshev, Semen         	Чернышев, Семен          	MB2	RUS	4.51,06	PR SB
20	Golobokov, Evgenij        	                         	MB1	RUS	4.58,64	PR SB
21	Lugodin, Evgenij          	                         	MC2	RUS	4.59,19	PR SB
22	Babushkin, Aleksandr      	                         	MB1	RUS	5.12,88	PR SB
23	Fedotov, Roman            	Федотов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	6.15,62	PR SB
DQ	Gozhenko, Evgenij         	                         	MB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Urals District - 28 January 2013
1	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий        	MB2	RUS	37,87	PR SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	38,51	PR SB
3	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	39,18	
4	Semashko, Anton           	                         	MA1	RUS	39,76	PR SB
5	Revenkov, Aleksandr       	                         	MA1	RUS	39,93	
6	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MB2	RUS	39,96	
7	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	40,33	
8	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	40,68	PR SB
9	Kalabin, Sergej           	Калабин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	46,52	PR SB
10	Kukarskikh, Egor          	                         	MB2	RUS	46,78	PR SB
11	Igumnov, Aleksej          	                         	MB2	RUS	47,16	PR SB
DNF	Trubin, Nikita            	                         	MB2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Urals District - 28 January 2013
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	4.01,32	PR SB
2	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий        	MB2	RUS	4.04,61	
3	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	4.10,98	PR SB
4	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MB2	RUS	4.14,07	PR SB
5	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	4.15,38	PR SB
6	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	4.15,98	PR SB
7	Revenkov, Aleksandr       	                         	MA1	RUS	4.21,42	
8	Semashko, Anton           	                         	MA1	RUS	4.31,68	
9	Kukarskikh, Egor          	                         	MB2	RUS	5.10,67	PR SB
10	Trubin, Nikita            	                         	MB2	RUS	5.11,27	PR SB
DQ	Kalabin, Sergej           	Калабин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Igumnov, Aleksej          	                         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Volga District - 29 January 2013
1	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MA1	RUS	1.54,50	
2	Podosenov, Anton          	                         	MB2	RUS	2.01,12	PR SB
3	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MC2	RUS	2.02,86	SB
4	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB1	RUS	2.03,29	
5	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	2.05,18	PR SB
6	Krysov, Ilya              	                         	MA1	RUS	2.05,45	
7	Sadovoj, Artyom           	                         	MC2	RUS	2.05,59	
8	Sosedkov, Artur           	Соседков, Артур          	MB1	RUS	2.05,71	
9	Grishagin, Maksim         	Гришагин, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.06,12	PR SB
10	Lvov, Lev                 	                         	MB1	RUS	2.06,56	PR SB
11	Monakhov, Denis           	                         	MB1	RUS	2.07,61	PR SB
12	Skorobogatyj, Denis       	Скоробогатый, Денис      	MB2	RUS	2.08,19	PR SB
13	Podoroga, Andrej          	                         	MC2	RUS	2.08,50	PR SB
14	Gataullin, Artur          	                         	MB1	RUS	2.09,08	PR SB
15	Larin, Andrej             	                         	MB1	RUS	2.09,19	
16	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	2.09,24	
17	Lukin, Pavel              	Лукин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	2.09,26	PR SB
18	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1996)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1996)    	MB1	RUS	2.09,95	PR SB
19	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MB2	RUS	2.11,23	PR SB
20	Suvorov, Ivan             	                         	MB1	RUS	2.11,36	PR SB
21	Kotelnikov, Ivan (1995)   	Котельников, Иван (1995) 	MA1	RUS	2.12,04	PR SB
22	Solomennikov, Kirill      	                         	MA1	RUS	2.12,12	PR SB
23	Isaev, Artur              	Исаев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	2.12,14	PR SB
24	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс        	MA1	RUS	2.16,62	PR SB
25	Kirikov, Artur            	                         	MB2	RUS	2.16,64	PR SB
26	Palikov, Dmitrij          	                         	MB2	RUS	2.17,58	PR SB
27	Maslov, Aleksandr         	Маслов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.18,29	PR SB
28	Sharafutdinov, Rinat      	                         	MA1	RUS	2.19,05	PR SB
29	Valiullin, Ruslan         	Валиуллин, Руслан        	MC2	RUS	2.20,97	PR SB
30	Cygvincev, Ilya           	Цыгвинцев, Илья          	MB2	RUS	2.21,24	PR SB
31	Mikhoev, Karen            	                         	MB2	RUS	2.21,49	PR SB
32	Popov, Denis              	Попов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	2.22,23	PR SB
33	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MB1	RUS	2.26,95	PR SB
34	Frolov, Ivan              	Фролов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	2.30,37	PR SB
35	Kurennoj, Ilya            	                         	MC2	RUS	2.41,99	PR SB
36	Zhuravlev, Dmitrij        	Журавлев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	2.42,26	PR SB
WDR	Kiselev, Ilya (1997)      	Киселев, Илья (1997)     	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Siberian District - 29 January 2013
1	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB1	RUS	1.57,32	PR SB
2	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	1.57,44	PR SB
3	Skripnik, Vladislav       	                         	MB2	RUS	1.57,63	PR SB
4	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MB2	RUS	1.59,80	PR SB
5	Yakovlev, Arkadij         	Яковлев, Аркадий         	MB2	RUS	1.59,86	PR SB
6	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MB1	RUS	2.00,60	PR SB
7	Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MB2	RUS	2.00,79	
8	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	2.01,14	PR SB
9	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA1	RUS	2.03,58	
10	Manko, Grigorij           	                         	MB2	RUS	2.04,73	SB
11	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MB2	RUS	2.05,90	PR SB
12	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	2.07,63	PR SB
13	Pugachev, Dmitrij         	                         	MB1	RUS	2.08,00	PR SB
14	Tabolich, Ilya            	                         	MB1	RUS	2.09,06	PR SB
15	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)    	Иванов, Алексей (1998)   	MC2	RUS	2.09,45	PR SB
16	Alekseevnin, Sergej       	                         	MB2	RUS	2.09,90	PR SB
17	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	RUS	2.11,12	
18	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr    	                         	MC2	RUS	2.16,74	PR SB
19	Lugodin, Evgenij          	                         	MC2	RUS	2.20,39	PR SB
20	Chernyshev, Semen         	Чернышев, Семен          	MB2	RUS	2.20,93	PR SB
21	Babushkin, Aleksandr      	                         	MB1	RUS	2.24,38	PR SB
22	Fedotov, Roman            	Федотов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	3.14,48	PR SB
WDR	Golobokov, Evgenij        	                         	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Urals District - 29 January 2013
1	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий        	MB2	RUS	1.55,77	
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	1.55,88	PR SB
3	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	1.58,46	
4	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MB2	RUS	2.00,36	PR SB
5	Revenkov, Aleksandr       	                         	MA1	RUS	2.00,41	
6	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	2.00,42	
7	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	2.01,29	PR SB
8	Semashko, Anton           	                         	MA1	RUS	2.02,44	PR SB
9	Trubin, Nikita            	                         	MB2	RUS	2.23,15	PR SB
10	Igumnov, Aleksej          	                         	MB2	RUS	2.25,48	PR SB
11	Kukarskikh, Egor          	                         	MB2	RUS	2.28,11	PR SB
12	Kalabin, Sergej           	Калабин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	2.36,61	PR SB

5000m Men - Volga District - 30 January 2013
1	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB1	RUS	7.29,82	PR SB
2	Krysov, Ilya              	                         	MA1	RUS	7.33,06	PR SB
3	Suvorov, Ivan             	                         	MB1	RUS	7.46,55	PR SB
4	Podosenov, Anton          	                         	MB2	RUS	7.46,73	PR SB
5	Sosedkov, Artur           	Соседков, Артур          	MB1	RUS	7.51,69	PR SB
6	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	7.51,81	SB
7	Lukin, Pavel              	Лукин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	7.56,05	PR SB
8	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1996)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1996)    	MB1	RUS	7.56,13	PR SB
9	Gataullin, Artur          	                         	MB1	RUS	8.02,76	PR SB
10	Skorobogatyj, Denis       	Скоробогатый, Денис      	MB2	RUS	8.03,39	PR SB
11	Lvov, Lev                 	                         	MB1	RUS	8.05,14	PR SB
12	Larin, Andrej             	                         	MB1	RUS	8.05,25	PR SB
13	Maslov, Aleksandr         	Маслов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	8.09,11	PR SB
14	Solomennikov, Kirill      	                         	MA1	RUS	8.12,02	PR SB
15	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс        	MA1	RUS	8.21,91	PR SB
16	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MB2	RUS	8.22,10	PR SB
17	Kirikov, Artur            	                         	MB2	RUS	8.23,53	PR SB
18	Kotelnikov, Ivan (1995)   	Котельников, Иван (1995) 	MA1	RUS	8.23,85	PR SB
19	Isaev, Artur              	Исаев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	8.28,57	PR SB
20	Palikov, Dmitrij          	                         	MB2	RUS	8.29,90	PR SB
21	Mikhoev, Karen            	                         	MB2	RUS	8.35,24	PR SB
22	Sharafutdinov, Rinat      	                         	MA1	RUS	8.40,53	PR SB
23	Grishagin, Maksim         	Гришагин, Максим         	MB2	RUS	8.54,83	PR SB
24	Frolov, Ivan              	Фролов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	8.57,70	PR SB
25	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MB1	RUS	9.02,29	PR SB
26	Cygvincev, Ilya           	Цыгвинцев, Илья          	MB2	RUS	9.09,36	PR SB
27	Popov, Denis              	Попов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	9.21,40	PR SB
28	Zhuravlev, Dmitrij        	Журавлев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	10.06,38	PR SB
DQ	Monakhov, Denis           	                         	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Siberian District - 30 January 2013
1	Skripnik, Vladislav       	                         	MB2	RUS	7.11,73	PR SB
2	Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MB2	RUS	7.12,63	PR SB
3	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MB1	RUS	7.16,99	PR SB
4	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	7.17,32	PR SB
5	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB1	RUS	7.20,01	PR SB
6	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MB2	RUS	7.23,52	PR SB
7	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	7.38,93	PR SB
8	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MB2	RUS	7.45,18	PR SB
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	7.47,58	PR SB
10	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	RUS	7.52,17	PR SB
11	Manko, Grigorij           	                         	MB2	RUS	7.53,90	SB
12	Tabolich, Ilya            	                         	MB1	RUS	7.56,25	PR SB
13	Alekseevnin, Sergej       	                         	MB2	RUS	8.01,22	PR SB
14	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA1	RUS	8.04,36	SB
15	Chernyshev, Semen         	Чернышев, Семен          	MB2	RUS	8.22,96	PR SB
16	Pugachev, Dmitrij         	                         	MB1	RUS	8.23,82	PR SB
17	Babushkin, Aleksandr      	                         	MB1	RUS	8.57,71	PR SB
DQ	Yakovlev, Arkadij         	Яковлев, Аркадий         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Urals District - 30 January 2013
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	6.59,00	PR SB
2	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий        	MB2	RUS	7.15,25	PR SB
3	Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	7.22,20	PR SB
4	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MB2	RUS	7.25,84	PR SB
5	Rychagov, Maksim          	                         	MA1	RUS	7.27,00	PR SB
6	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	7.37,05	
7	Revenkov, Aleksandr       	                         	MA1	RUS	7.39,59	
8	Semashko, Anton           	                         	MA1	RUS	8.00,97	PR SB
9	Trubin, Nikita            	                         	MB2	RUS	8.49,96	PR SB
10	Kukarskikh, Egor          	                         	MB2	RUS	9.00,83	PR SB
DNS	Kalabin, Sergej           	Калабин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Igumnov, Aleksej          	                         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names