Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)

Track Records

500m 40,35 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS RUS 19 March 2004
1000m 1.23,21 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева RUS RUS 21 March 2004
1500m 2.05,61 Olga TARASOVA RUS RUS 20 March 2004
3000m 4.26,27 Galina LIKHACHEVA RUS RUS 19 March 2004
5000m 7.52,87 Svetlana VYSOKOVA RUS RUS 21 March 2004

Click on distance for history

500m 36,34 Dmitrij LOBKOV RUS RUS 19 March 2004
1000m 1.13,68 Dmitrij LOBKOV RUS RUS 21 March 2004
1500m 1.56,65 Andrej BURLYAEV RUS RUS 20 March 2004
3000m 4.20,26 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин RUS RUS 15 December 2020
5000m 6.59,05 Anatoli KRASHENININ RUS RUS 19 March 2004
10000m 14.08,01 Yurij KOKHANECZ RUS RUS 21 March 2004

Click on distance for history

Results

Nizhny Novgorod Championships Первенства Нижнего Новгорода по Конькобежному Спорту Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 7 March 2021
Nizhny Novgorod Region Championships - Youth 2021 Первенство Нижегородской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Юность-2021 Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 14 February 2021
Ice is Our Hope 2021 Лед Надежды Нашей 2021 Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 6 February 2021
Nizhny Novogorod Region Open Championships - Kruglov Memorial Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Нижегородской Области Памяти ЗРФК Юрия Петровича Круглова Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2021
Christmas Starts Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Рождественские Старты Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 10 January 2021
Nizhny Novgorod Single Distances Championships Первенства Нижнего Новгорода по Конькобежному Спорту на Отдельных Дистанциях Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 26 - 27 December 2020
Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2020
Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийских Соревнований Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 28 - 29 November 2020
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытый Чемпионата и Первенства Нижнего Новгорода Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 14 - 15 November 2020

Native Language Names