Nizhny Novgorod

Track Records

500m 40,35 Svetlana KAYKAN IAR IAR 19 March 2004
1000m 1.23,21 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA IAR IAR 21 March 2004
1500m 2.05,61 Olga TARASOVA IAR IAR 20 March 2004
3000m 4.26,27 Galina LIKHACHEVA IAR IAR 19 March 2004
5000m 7.52,87 Svetlana VYSOKOVA IAR IAR 21 March 2004

Click on distance for history

500m 36,34 Dmitrij LOBKOV IAR IAR 19 March 2004
1000m 1.13,68 Dmitrij LOBKOV IAR IAR 21 March 2004
1500m 1.56,65 Andrej BURLYAEV IAR IAR 20 March 2004
3000m 4.16,70 Nikita CHUPRUNOV IAR IAR 12 December 2021
5000m 6.59,05 Anatoli KRASHENININ IAR IAR 19 March 2004
10000m 14.08,01 Yurij KOKHANECZ IAR IAR 21 March 2004

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2021-2022

500m 43,20 Olga TROKHINA LA1 IAR IAR Nizhny Novgorod Region and City Sprint Championships - Kruglov Memorial Чемпионат и Первенство Нижегородско Области и г. Нижнего Новгорода памяти ЗРФК Ю.П.Круглова
Nizhny Novgorod 22 January 2022
1000m 1.28,00 Irina SALNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR Nizhny Novgorod Region and City Sprint Championships - Kruglov Memorial Чемпионат и Первенство Нижегородско Области и г. Нижнего Новгорода памяти ЗРФК Ю.П.Круглова
Nizhny Novgorod 23 January 2022
1500m 2.22,36 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Отдельным Дистанциям (1 Этап)
Nizhny Novgorod 12 December 2021
3000m 4.55,40 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Отдельным Дистанциям (1 Этап)
Nizhny Novgorod 13 December 2021
100m 11,70 Alena KHARITONOVA LYB IAR IAR Nizhny Novgorod Sprint Championships Первенство Нижнего Новгорода по Конькобежному Спорту по Спринтерскому Многоборью
Nizhny Novgorod 26 December 2021
300m 33,04 Anna CHEREPANOVA L? IAR IAR Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной
Nizhny Novgorod 5 December 2021

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 39,40 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Отдельным Дистанциям (1 Этап)
Nizhny Novgorod 12 December 2021
1000m 1.20,60 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MN1 IAR IAR Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной
Nizhny Novgorod 5 December 2021
1500m 2.04,86 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MN1 IAR IAR Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной
Nizhny Novgorod 4 December 2021
3000m 4.16,70 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Отдельным Дистанциям (1 Этап)
Nizhny Novgorod 12 December 2021
5000m 7.26,67 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Отдельным Дистанциям (1 Этап)
Nizhny Novgorod 13 December 2021
100m 11,13 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYA IAR IAR Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Чемпионат и Первенство Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod 21 November 2021
300m 32,13 Yaroslav LABUTOV MYD IAR IAR Nizhny Novgorod Region and City Sprint Championships - Kruglov Memorial Чемпионат и Первенство Нижегородско Области и г. Нижнего Новгорода памяти ЗРФК Ю.П.Круглова
Nizhny Novgorod 23 January 2022

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names