Moscow (RUS)

Track Records

500m 37,86 Jenny WOLF GER GER 18 January 2009
1000m 1.15,59 Christine NESBITT CAN CAN 30 January 2011
1500m 1.55,95 Christine NESBITT CAN CAN 19 February 2012
3000m 4.01,80 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 18 February 2012
5000m 6.49,92 Claudia PECHSTEIN GER GER 22 November 2008
10000m 16.35,81 Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская RUS RUS 19 January 2012

Click on distance for history

500m 34,91 Keiichiro NAGASHIMA JPN JPN 18 January 2009
1000m 1.08,66 Shani DAVIS USA USA 18 January 2009
1500m 1.45,46 Håvard BØKKO NOR NOR 22 November 2008
3000m 3.43,54 Koen VERWEIJ NED NED 12 March 2010
5000m 6.14,23 Sven KRAMER NED NED 18 February 2012
10000m 12.59,21 Bob de JONG NED NED 23 November 2008

Click on distance for history

Results

Vadim Bogdanskij Super Sprint Competition Соревнования «СуперСпринт» в Честь Заслуженного Тренера СССР Вадима Богданского Moscow (RUS) 20 March 2020
RSU Cup - Final Кубок СКР - Финал Moscow (RUS) 4 - 5 March 2020
Russia Cup - Final Кубок России - Финал Moscow (RUS) 3 - 5 March 2020
Moscow Championships - Junor D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Предмладшего и Младшего Возраста Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 February 2020
Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Allround Первенство г. Москвы среди Девушек и Юношей Старшего и Среднего Возраста (Многоборье) Moscow (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2020
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3 Открытого Кубка «Юный Конькобежец» - 3-й Этап Moscow (RUS) 6 February 2020
Oleg Goncharenko Memorial Открытые Окружные Соревнования среди Ветеранов Памяти Олега Гончаренко Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020
Moscow Championships - Junior D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего и Предмладшего Возраста Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020
Russia Cup 3 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту III Этап Moscow (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2020
Sports School Tournament - New Year Starts Турнир Спортивной Школы - Новогодние Старты Moscow (RUS) 26 - 27 December 2019
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 2 Открытого Кубка «Юный Конькобежец» - 2-й Этап Moscow (RUS) 4 December 2019
Moscow Championships - Junior B Moscow (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019
10th Moscow Cup - Veterans Открытый Кубок ЦФиС ЗАС г. Москвы (Х Кубок Москвы) Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019
Moscow Championships - Junior C (Single Distances) Первенство г. Москвы Среди Юношей и Девушек Среднего Возраста (Отдельные Дистанции) Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 November 2019
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 1 Открытого Кубка «Юный конькобежец» - 1 Этап Moscow (RUS) 12 November 2019
Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта" Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
Moscow Cup Кубок Москвы по Конькобежному Спорту Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
Sports Complex Megasport Championships Первенство ГБУ Спортивный Комплекс Мегаспорт Moscow (RUS) 30 October 2019
Control Starts - Moscow Masters Контрольные Забеги Московских Ветеранов Moscow (RUS) 22 September 2019

Native Language Names