Track Records
500m | 39,62 | Daria KACHANOVA | IAR | 28 February 2024 | ||
1000m | 1.20,65 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | IAR | 9 February 2020 | ||
1500m | 2.06,41 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | IAR | 11 February 2017 | ||
3000m | 4.23,65 | Valentina YAKSHINA | IAR | 22 December 2002 | ||
5000m | 7.38,11 | Svetlana VYSOKOVA | IAR | 23 December 2002 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 35,92 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | IAR | 10 February 2023 | ||
1000m | 1.12,69 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | IAR | 11 February 2018 | ||
1500m | 1.52,46 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | IAR | 11 February 2018 | ||
3000m | 3.53,72 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | IAR | 10 February 2018 | ||
5000m | 6.44,91 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | IAR | 11 February 2018 | ||
10000m | 14.36,21 | Yurij KOKHANECZ | IAR | 21 December 2002 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 39,62 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 28 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.24,65 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 29 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.12,58 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.43,85 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 28 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 11,83 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 1 (New Year's Starts) Первенство СШОР Динамо -1 этап Новогодние старты | ||
Kirov | 29 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 29,31 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 1 (New Year's Starts) Первенство СШОР Динамо -1 этап Новогодние старты | ||
Kirov | 29 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 36,74 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 28 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.14,74 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 29 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.58,41 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District Первенство Приволжского Федерального округа | ||
Kirov | 11 January 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.22,94 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | Kirov City Championships Чемпионат города Кирова | ||
Kirov | 26 December 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 7.08,00 | Pavel TARAN | MN3 | IAR | Russia Cup 4 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту, IV этап | ||
Kirov | 28 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,75 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | Ice of Our Hope Лёд надежды нашей | ||
Kirov | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 29,28 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 1 (New Year's Starts) Первенство СШОР Динамо -1 этап Новогодние старты | ||
Kirov | 29 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
M.G. Isakova Memorial | Kirov | 5 - 6 March 2024 |
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 |
S.M. Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 |
All to the Start | Kirov | 13 February 2024 |
Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial | Kirov | 9 - 10 February 2024 |
Ice of Our Hope | Kirov | 3 February 2024 |
Silver Skates - Regional Stage | Kirov | 26 January 2024 |
Kirov Region Championships | Kirov | 19 - 20 January 2024 |
Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District | Kirov | 10 - 11 January 2024 |
Interregional Competition - Junior D | Kirov | 10 - 11 January 2024 |
Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 1 (New Year's Starts) | Kirov | 29 December 2023 |
Kirov City Championships | Kirov | 26 - 27 December 2023 |
Native Language Names