Track Records
500m | 39,09 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | CZE | 31 January 2015 | ||
1000m | 1.18,30 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | CZE | 31 January 2015 | ||
1500m | 2.01,97 | Jorien VOORHUIS | NED | 27 February 2016 | ||
3000m | 4.14,88 | Yvonne NAUTA | NED | 28 February 2016 | ||
5000m | 7.21,72 | Yvonne NAUTA | NED | 11 March 2012 | ||
10000m | 15.42,13 | Imke VORMEER | NED | 13 March 2016 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 35,33 | Dai Dai N'TAB | NED | 25 February 2017 | ||
1000m | 1.11,05 | Pim SCHIPPER | NED | 28 February 2016 | ||
1500m | 1.48,90 | Thomas KROL | NED | 3 March 2018 | ||
3000m | 3.59,06 | Sil van der VEEN | NED | 18 February 2024 | ||
5000m | 6.33,38 | Erik Jan KOOIMAN | NED | 28 February 2016 | ||
10000m | 13.52,13 | Frank HERMANS | NED | 11 March 2012 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 40,02 | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | GK Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Breda (NED) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
1000m | 1.22,67 | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | Trainingswedstrijd | ||
Breda (NED) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.10,78 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | CK DYWA-WvdB | ||
Breda (NED) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.33,84 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | Trainingswedstrijd | ||
Breda (NED) | 5 November 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,42 | Liz KENTER | LYD | NED | Pupillen Promo 1 + Trainingswedstrijd | ||
Breda (NED) | 21 October 2023 | ||||||
300m | 27,51 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | GK Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Breda (NED) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
700m | 1.00,69 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | Slotwedstrijd | ||
Breda (NED) | 10 March 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 36,40 | Niels de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | CK 2024 Ballangrud SSVB IJSCO | ||
Breda (NED) | 24 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.14,12 | Tijs van GENNIP | MA1 | NED | Trainingswedstrijd | ||
Breda (NED) | 30 December 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 1.56,12 | Maikel STAM | MSA | NED | CK DYWA-WvdB | ||
Breda (NED) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.59,06 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | Landelijke Selectie NK 3000m Junioren A/B | ||
Breda (NED) | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,08 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | GK Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Breda (NED) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
300m | 23,57 | Niels de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | GK Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Breda (NED) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
700m | 50,58 | Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | Slotwedstrijd | ||
Breda (NED) | 10 March 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names