Track Records
500m | 41,30 | Sylvia VIERKOTTEN | GER | 17 February 1982 | ||
1000m | 1.23,56 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | GER | 23 February 2022 | ||
1500m | 2.10,32 | Magdalena MÜHLE | GER | 21 February 2024 | ||
3000m | 4.38,01 | Magdalena MÜHLE | GER | 28 October 2023 | ||
5000m | 8.39,71 | Berit KALEJA | GER | 1 March 1995 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 37,50 | Frank STEINER | GER | 21 February 2007 | ||
1000m | 1.16,50 | Marcel SPAHN | GER | 8 December 2004 | ||
1500m | 1.58,80 | Clemens GAWER | GER | 17 December 2014 | ||
3000m | 4.07,50 | Marek HAUPTMANN | GER | 23 November 2005 | ||
5000m | 7.03,40 | Jens BODEN | GER | 17 January 2007 | ||
10000m | 14.43,70 | Jens BODEN | GER | 23 February 2000 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 42,39 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | Saisoneröffnung | ||
Dresden (GER) | 28 October 2023 | ||||||
1000m | 1.23,85 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 1 November 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 2.10,32 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 21 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.38,01 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | Saisoneröffnung | ||
Dresden (GER) | 28 October 2023 | ||||||
100m | 12,19 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 10 January 2024 | ||||||
200m | 20,92 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 21 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 27,23 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 15 November 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 38,07 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 21 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.17,64 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 1 November 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 2.07,47 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | Saisoneröffnung | ||
Dresden (GER) | 28 October 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 4.19,23 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 8 November 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,05 | Josef HOLCMAN | M? | CZE | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 20 December 2023 | ||||||
200m | 17,33 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 21 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 23,95 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | Vereinswettkampf | ||
Dresden (GER) | 28 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 28 February 2024 |
Sächsische Meisterschaften AK E1 und AK E2 2024 | Dresden (GER) | 24 February 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 21 February 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 14 February 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 7 February 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 31 January 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 24 January 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 17 January 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 10 January 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 3 January 2024 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 20 December 2023 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 13 December 2023 |
Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal | Dresden (GER) | 9 December 2023 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 6 December 2023 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 29 November 2023 |
DESG Nachwuchscup | Dresden (GER) | 25 - 26 November 2023 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 15 November 2023 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 8 November 2023 |
Vereinswettkampf | Dresden (GER) | 1 November 2023 |
Saisoneröffnung | Dresden (GER) | 28 October 2023 |
Native Language Names