Chelyabinsk (RUS)

Track Records

500m 37,65 YU Jing 于静 CHN CHN 19 November 2011
1000m 1.15,97 Christine NESBITT CAN CAN 20 November 2011
1500m 1.56,05 Ireen WÜST NED NED 11 January 2015
3000m 4.05,23 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 10 January 2015
5000m 7.00,70 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 11 January 2015

Click on distance for history

500m 34,79 Dmitrij LOBKOV RUS RUS 25 March 2011
1000m 1.08,49 Stefan GROOTHUIS NED NED 20 November 2011
1500m 1.45,70 Stefan GROOTHUIS NED NED 18 November 2011
3000m 3.52,99 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский RUS RUS 14 February 2018
5000m 6.17,32 Sven KRAMER NED NED 10 January 2015
10000m 13.07,27 Sven KRAMER NED NED 11 January 2015

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2019-2020

500m 39,26 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 February 2020
1000m 1.19,29 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 November 2019
1500m 2.00,89 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 February 2020
3000m 4.14,16 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 November 2019
5000m 7.23,29 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 November 2019
100m 12,32 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYC RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 February 2020
300m 31,42 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYC RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 February 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 35,65 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 February 2020
1000m 1.10,35 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 14 February 2020
1500m 1.49,41 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 February 2020
3000m 3.58,14 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 February 2020
5000m 6.35,31 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 February 2020
10000m 13.47,85 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 November 2019
100m 11,68 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 February 2020
300m 29,53 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 February 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

NEW Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 15 February 2020
Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020
Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 2 February 2020
Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы ЗМС А.В. Кибалко по Конькобежному Спорту (Кубок СКР - 3 этап) Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019
L. P. Skoblikova Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Шестикратной Олимпийской Чемпионки Л.П. Скобликовой Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019
Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019
Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния" Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019
Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 November 2019
Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround) Чемпионат и Первенство Города Челябинска (Многоборье) Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 November 2019
Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019
Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2019
Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 August 2019

Native Language Names