Den Haag (NED)

Track Records

500m 39,11 Annette GERRITSEN NED NED 30 January 2016
1000m 1.18,68 Melissa WIJFJE NED NED 8 March 2015
1500m 2.00,31 Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMA GER GER 25 November 2001
3000m 4.12,52 Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMA GER GER 23 November 2001
5000m 7.15,30 Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMA GER GER 24 November 2001
10000m 16.35,02 Jolanda GRIMBERGEN NED NED 15 March 1993

Click on distance for history

500m 35,39 Michel MULDER NED NED 6 March 2015
1000m 1.10,48 Kjeld NUIS NED NED 8 March 2015
1500m 1.49,78 Derek PARRA USA USA 24 November 2001
3000m 3.52,10 Gianni ROMME NED NED 24 October 2004
5000m 6.35,39 Renz ROTTEVEEL NED NED 16 February 2014
10000m 13.41,51 Evert HOOLWERF NED NED 8 March 2015

Click on distance for history

Results

CK HVHW Den Haag (NED) 8 March 2020
Voorjaarswedstrijd Den Haag (NED) 1 March 2020
Selectie en YF / Junioren C Klasse 2 en 3 Den Haag (NED) 1 March 2020
Krokus Sprint Toernooi Den Haag (NED) 1 March 2020
5000m Jun. B en Ouder / Pupillen Klasse 2 en 3 Den Haag (NED) 29 February 2020
Super Sprint Tournooi Den Haag (NED) 23 February 2020
Selectie / YF Den Haag (NED) 23 February 2020
Finale Baancompetitie Junioren A en (Neo)Senioren Den Haag (NED) 23 February 2020
Finale Baancompetitie Jun. B en Masters Den Haag (NED) 22 February 2020
Pupillen Klasse 4 t/m 6 en Junioren C Klasse 2 t/m 5 Den Haag (NED) 16 February 2020
Selectie / YF Den Haag (NED) 16 February 2020
Jun. B t/m Masters 500/1000 Den Haag (NED) 16 February 2020
Finale Baancompetitie Pupillen Den Haag (NED) 9 February 2020
Jun. B t/m Masters Klasse 1 t/m 4 Den Haag (NED) 9 February 2020
Finale Baancompetitie Jun. C Den Haag (NED) 2 February 2020
Baancompetitie Jun. A en (Neo)Senioren / Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 2 February 2020
Baancompetitie Pupillen / Jun. C Klasse 4 en 5 Den Haag (NED) 26 January 2020
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 26 January 2020
Sprint of 500/1500 Den Haag (NED) 26 January 2020
Baancompetitie Jun. B en Masters / Jun. A en (Neo)Sen. Klasse 3 en 4 Den Haag (NED) 25 January 2020
Baancompetitie Jun. C en Pupillen Klasse 4 en 6 Den Haag (NED) 19 January 2020
Selectie / YF / Pupillen Klasse 2 en 3 Den Haag (NED) 19 January 2020
Baancompetitie Jun. A en (Neo)Sen. / Klasse 2-3 Jun. B en Masters Den Haag (NED) 19 January 2020
ZHK Pupillen Den Haag (NED) 12 January 2020
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 12 January 2020
Baancompetitie Jun. B en Masters / 3K Den Haag (NED) 11 January 2020
Pupillen en Jun. C Den Haag (NED) 5 January 2020
Sprint of 500/1500 Den Haag (NED) 4 January 2020
Interclub Lansingerland Den Haag (NED) 3 January 2020
Amicitia Jeugdwedstrijd Den Haag (NED) 30 December 2019
Oudejaarswedstrijd Den Haag (NED) 29 December 2019
Selectie en YF / Jun. C en Pup. Klasse 2 Den Haag (NED) 29 December 2019
500/1000 Den Haag (NED) 29 December 2019
Pupillen en Junioren C Den Haag (NED) 22 December 2019
ZHK Jun. C/B/A Den Haag (NED) 21 - 22 December 2019
3000 Meter Den Haag (NED) 20 December 2019
Baancompetitie Junioren C en Regulier Pupillen Den Haag (NED) 15 December 2019
Selectie, YF en Pupillen Klasse 2 (Groep 1) Den Haag (NED) 15 December 2019
ZHK (Neo)Sen-Masters Den Haag (NED) 14 - 15 December 2019
Baancompetitie Pupillen Den Haag (NED) 8 December 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 8 December 2019
Baancompetitie Junioren A en B / Jun. C Groep 1 en 2 Den Haag (NED) 8 December 2019
Baancompetitie Junioren C en Reguliere Wedstrijd Pup. Groep 3, 4 en 5 Den Haag (NED) 1 December 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 1 December 2019
Baancompetitie (Neo)Senioren en Masters / Sprintwedstrijd Jun. A en B Groep 1 en 2 Den Haag (NED) 1 December 2019
Baancompetitie Pupillen en Reguliere Wedstrijd Jun. C Den Haag (NED) 24 November 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 24 November 2019
Baancompetitie Jun. A en Reguliere Wedstrijd Jun. B/(Neo)Sen/Masters Den Haag (NED) 24 November 2019
Baancompetitie Junioren C Den Haag (NED) 17 November 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 17 November 2019
Baancompetitie Jun. B en Wedstrijd Jun. A Den Haag (NED) 17 November 2019
Baancompetitie (Neo)Senioren en Masters Den Haag (NED) 16 November 2019
Baancompetitie Pupillen Den Haag (NED) 10 November 2019
LS 3000m en LS 1500m Den Haag (NED) 10 November 2019
Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Baancompetitie Junioren A en B, (Neo)Sen en Masters Groep 1 en 2 / UK Longtrack Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Baancompetitie Junioren C en Pupillen Groep 3 en 4 Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
Baancompetitie (Neo)Senioren en Masters Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 27 October 2019
Jun. B Groep 4 / Jun. A, (Neo)Sen. en Masters Groep 3 en 4 Den Haag (NED) 27 October 2019
Drempelwedstrijd Den Haag (NED) 27 October 2019
Pup. Groep 1/2/5 en Jun. C Groep 1-4 Den Haag (NED) 20 October 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 20 October 2019
A, (Neo)S en M Groep 1/2 en Jun. B Groep 1/2/3 Den Haag (NED) 20 October 2019
Langebaan Wedstrijd Den Haag (NED) 19 October 2019
Pup. Groep 1-4 en Jun. C Groep 1-3 Den Haag (NED) 13 October 2019
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 13 October 2019
Jun. B, Jun. A, (Neo)Sen en Masters Den Haag (NED) 13 October 2019

Native Language Names