Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS)

Track Records

Season Bests 2020-2021

500m 37,83 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN4 RUS RUS Russia - Sprint Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Спринтерское Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 13 March 2021
1000m 1.15,97 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN4 RUS RUS Russia - Sprint Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Спринтерское Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 13 March 2021
1500m 1.59,59 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS Russia - Allround Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Классическое Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 14 March 2021
3000m 4.13,02 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS Russia - Allround Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Классическое Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 13 March 2021
5000m 7.27,36 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS Russia - Allround Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Классическое Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 14 March 2021
300m 30,29 Evgeniya ROGOLEVA Евгения Роголева L? RUS RUS Ice Palace Baikal Cup (Stage 2) Областные Соревнования - Кубок Ледового Дворца Байкал (2 этап)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 28 November 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 35,42 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS Russia - Sprint Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Спринтерское Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 13 March 2021
1000m 1.10,63 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS Russia - Sprint Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Спринтерское Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 14 March 2021
1500m 1.49,92 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN3 RUS RUS Russia - Allround Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Классическое Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 14 March 2021
3000m 4.11,81 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Многоборью
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 16 January 2021
5000m 6.36,93 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS Russia - Allround Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Классическое Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 13 March 2021
10000m 13.49,19 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MN1 RUS RUS Russia - Allround Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Классическое Многоборья)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 14 March 2021
300m 27,04 Kirill BATYUSHKIN Кирилл Батюшкин MYA RUS RUS Ice Palace Baikal Cup (Stage 2) Областные Соревнования - Кубок Ледового Дворца Байкал (2 этап)
Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 28 November 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names