Track Records
500m | 37,66 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | JPN | 25 October 2019 | ||
1000m | 1.14,65 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | JPN | 30 December 2022 | ||
1500m | 1.54,07 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | JPN | 21 February 2021 | ||
3000m | 4.03,48 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | JPN | 20 February 2021 | ||
5000m | 7.01,52 | Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 | JPN | 30 December 2022 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 34,43 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | JPN | 20 February 2021 | ||
1000m | 1.08,67 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | JPN | 7 March 2021 | ||
1500m | 1.45,57 | Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 | JPN | 29 December 2022 | ||
3000m | 3.43,12 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | NOR | 3 February 2024 | ||
5000m | 6.18,53 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | JPN | 2 March 2024 | ||
10000m | 13.16,10 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | JPN | 22 November 2020 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 39,09 | Angel DALEMAN | LB2 | NED | ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating #3 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 4 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.18,03 | Angel DALEMAN | LB2 | NED | World Junior Championships 2024 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.58,72 | Angel DALEMAN | LB2 | NED | World Junior Championships 2024 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 9 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.11,28 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating #3 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 7.24,09 | Eriko UWANO 上野 恵理子 | L? | JPN | YS Cup - 2024 Nagane Final Speed Skating Competition YS CUP 2024’長根ファイナルスピードスケート競技会 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 2 March 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 35,07 | Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 | MN4 | JPN | YS Cup - 2024 Nagane Final Speed Skating Competition YS CUP 2024’長根ファイナルスピードスケート競技会 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 2 March 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.10,52 | KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 | MA2 | KOR | World Junior Championships 2024 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.47,77 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MSA | JPN | YS Cup - 2024 Nagane Final Speed Skating Competition YS CUP 2024’長根ファイナルスピードスケート競技会 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 2 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.43,12 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating #3 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 6.18,53 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MSA | JPN | YS Cup - 2024 Nagane Final Speed Skating Competition YS CUP 2024’長根ファイナルスピードスケート競技会 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 2 March 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 13.25,08 | Takahiro ITO 伊藤 貴裕 | MSA | JPN | YS Cup - 2024 Nagane Final Speed Skating Competition YS CUP 2024’長根ファイナルスピードスケート競技会 | ||
Hachinohe - YS Arena (JPN) | 3 March 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names