Saint Petersburg (RUS)

Track Records

500m 39,80 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина RUS RUS 13 November 2019
1000m 1.20,91 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф RUS RUS 14 November 2018
1500m 2.02,77 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф RUS RUS 13 November 2018
3000m 4.22,89 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф RUS RUS 14 November 2018

Click on distance for history

500m 36,45 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев RUS RUS 18 January 2019
1000m 1.11,49 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов RUS RUS 14 November 2018
1500m 1.50,90 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов RUS RUS 13 November 2018
3000m 4.02,88 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов RUS RUS 20 January 2019
5000m 6.43,37 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин RUS RUS 14 November 2018

Click on distance for history

Results

V. N. Bykova Memorial Физкультурное Мероприятие по Конькобежному Спорту среди Ветеранов Памяти ЗТР В.Н. Быковой Saint Petersburg (RUS) 14 - 15 March 2020
Svetlana Zhurova Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийской Чемпионки Светланы Журовой Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 February 2020
Open Lesson Открытого Урока Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 February 2020
Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
Open Lesson Открытого Урока Saint Petersburg (RUS) 25 January 2020
Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020
Test Competition Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 December 2019
Control Starts Контрольный Старт Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 December 2019
Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019
B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова” Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2019
Russia Cup 2 Кубок России II Этап Saint Petersburg (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2019

Native Language Names