Groningen (NED)

Track Records

500m 38,78 Thijsje OENEMA NED NED 17 January 2015
1000m 1.16,36 Jorien ter MORS NED NED 30 October 2016
1500m 1.58,54 Jorien ter MORS NED NED 28 October 2016
3000m 4.07,65 Ireen WÜST NED NED 29 October 2016
5000m 7.06,49 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE NED NED 30 October 2016
10000m 15.51,59 Cathrine GRAGE DEN DEN 25 March 2007

Click on distance for history

500m 35,23 Ronald MULDER NED NED 6 January 2013
1000m 1.09,54 Kai VERBIJ NED NED 30 October 2016
1500m 1.46,88 Sven KRAMER NED NED 29 October 2016
3000m 3.51,09 Marcel BOSKER NED NED 14 November 2015
5000m 6.20,40 Sven KRAMER NED NED 28 October 2016
10000m 13.07,63 Sven KRAMER NED NED 30 October 2016

Click on distance for history

Results

Baankampioenschappen 2020 Jeugd en Junioren C Groningen (NED) 7 March 2020
Tjas Clubwedstrijd Groningen (NED) 7 March 2020
Clubwedstrijd YVG Pupillen t-m Masters Groningen (NED) 29 February 2020
Noord Drents Kampioenschap Groningen (NED) 29 February 2020
Klassecompetitie Groningen (NED) 22 February 2020
Jeugdwedstrijd / Klassecompetitie #6 Groningen (NED) 15 February 2020
YVG Clubkampioenschappen Pupillen F t/m Junioren C Groningen (NED) 8 February 2020
YVG Clubkampioenschappen Junioren B en Ouder Groningen (NED) 8 February 2020
Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C-1 Groningen (NED) 1 February 2020
Groninger Studenten Schaats Kampioenschap Groningen (NED) 1 February 2020
Nederlands Pupillen Toernooi 2020 Groningen (NED) 25 January 2020
Klassecompetitie #5 Groningen (NED) 25 January 2020
NSK Sprint 2020 Groningen (NED) 18 - 19 January 2020
Clubwedstrijd YVG Pupillen tm Masters Groningen (NED) 18 January 2020
Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats Groningen (NED) 11 - 12 January 2020
Regio NO Sel. NK Allround Jun. B (Groningen / Deventer) Groningen (NED) 4 - 5 January 2020
Nieuwjaarssprint Groningen (NED) 4 January 2020
Interclubwedstrijd Scheuvelloper Groningen (NED) 21 December 2019
YVG en De Stayer Clubwedstrijd Groningen (NED) 21 December 2019
Jeugdwedstrijd / Klassecompetitie #4 Groningen (NED) 14 December 2019
YVG Interclub Pupillen D t/m A Groningen (NED) 7 December 2019
Klassecompetitie #3 Groningen (NED) 7 December 2019
Landelijke Selectie NK Lange Afstanden 3000m Jun. A en B Groningen (NED) 1 December 2019
Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. B Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
Kardingebokaal Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
Klassecompetitie #2 Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
Tjas Clubwedstrijd Groningen (NED) 9 November 2019
Klassecompetitie #1 Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019
Clubwedstrijd YVG Groningen (NED) 26 October 2019
Baanwedstrijd Alle Categorieën Groningen (NED) 19 October 2019
Openingswedstrijd Groningen (NED) 12 October 2019

Native Language Names