Vologda (RUS)

Track Records

500m 40,76 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS RUS 25 January 2003
1000m 1.24,57 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS RUS 26 January 2003
1500m 2.13,50 Svetlana MUTA RUS RUS 25 January 2003
3000m 4.37,03 Svetlana MUTA RUS RUS 26 January 2003
5000m 8.11,68 Svetlana MUTA RUS RUS 25 January 2003

Click on distance for history

500m 36,50 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов RUS RUS 27 February 2016
1000m 1.15,90 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов RUS RUS 27 February 2016
1500m 2.02,25 Aleksej PROSHIN Алексей Прошин RUS RUS 25 January 2003
3000m 4.17,61 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко RUS RUS 7 December 2014
5000m 7.23,65 Anatoli KRASHENININ RUS RUS 26 January 2003
10000m 15.17,80 Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов KAZ KAZ 25 January 2003

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2020-2021

500m 42,71 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB1 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 12 December 2020
1000m 1.27,96 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 13 December 2020
1500m 2.20,04 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 12 December 2020
3000m 4.52,40 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 13 December 2020
100m 11,34 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LA1 RUS RUS Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial Областные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗТ СССР Ю.Н. Осадкина
Vologda (RUS) 13 February 2021
300m 36,39 Anastasiya FILINSKAYA Анастасия Филинская L? RUS RUS Vologda Region Championships Первенства Вологодской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Vologda (RUS) 29 December 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 38,49 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева
Vologda (RUS) 20 December 2020
1000m 1.19,87 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева
Vologda (RUS) 20 December 2020
1500m 2.06,63 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 13 December 2020
3000m 4.24,89 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 12 December 2020
5000m 7.49,33 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS) 13 December 2020
100m 9,76 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial Областные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗТ СССР Ю.Н. Осадкина
Vologda (RUS) 13 February 2021
300m 41,09 Artyom MOMOTOV Артём Момотов M? RUS RUS Classification Competition Классификационных Соревнований по Конькобежному Спорту
Vologda (RUS) 25 December 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names