Track Records
500m | 41,20 | Valentina LALENKOVA-GOLOVENKINA | IAR | 4 March 1984 | ||
Karin ENKE | GER | 3 March 1984 | ||||
1000m | 1.21,88 | Ellen BJERTNES | NOR | 7 November 2015 | ||
1500m | 2.06,84 | Ellen BJERTNES | NOR | 7 November 2015 | ||
3000m | 4.35,60 | Camilla LUND | NOR | 3 February 2018 | ||
5000m | 8.01,39 | Camilla LUND | NOR | 18 December 2016 | ||
10000m | 27.40,70 | Viola KULDVERE | NOR | 7 February 1998 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 36,80 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | NOR | 7 November 2015 | ||
1000m | 1.13,28 | Ådne SØNDRÅL | NOR | 10 March 2000 | ||
1500m | 1.53,96 | Ådne SØNDRÅL | NOR | 10 March 2000 | ||
3000m | 4.00,48 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | NOR | 7 November 2015 | ||
5000m | 6.45,38 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | NOR | 17 December 2016 | ||
10000m | 14.20,78 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | NOR | 18 December 2016 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 43,71 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | Norway - Youth Championships 2024 Landsmesterskapet 2024 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 9 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.27,37 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | Norway - Youth Championships 2024 Landsmesterskapet 2024 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 11 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.21,06 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | Norway - Youth Championships 2024 Landsmesterskapet 2024 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.46,59 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | Norway - Youth Championships 2024 Landsmesterskapet 2024 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 11 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 13.43,42 | Aina Veronika NESMOEN | L45 | NOR | Bedriftsøp 6 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 18 December 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,56 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | Norway - Youth Championships 2024 Landsmesterskapet 2024 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 9 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 30,53 | Karoline VESTRE | LA1 | NOR | Romjulsløp | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 28 December 2023 | ||||||
400m | 51,23 | Mathilde Olderli BERGET | LYC | NOR | SK Midt-Norge - Kretsstevne 2 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 9 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 36,93 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | Hjallis Æresløp 2023 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 11 November 2023 | ||||||
1000m | 1.13,92 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | Hjallis Æresløp 2023 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 11 November 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 2.01,91 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | Norway - Youth Championships 2024 Landsmesterskapet 2024 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.17,48 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | Hjallis Æresløp 2023 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 11 November 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 7.43,46 | Ketil AALBERG | M55 | NOR | Bedriftsløp 11 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 5 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,10 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | Romjulsløp | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 28 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 23,75 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | Romjulsløp | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 28 December 2023 | ||||||
400m | 51,16 | Ragnar LORENTZEN | MYC | NOR | SK Midt-Norge - Kretsstevne 2 | ||
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) | 9 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names