Track Records
500m | 40,05 | Mayon KUIPERS | NED | 26 February 2011 | ||
1000m | 1.19,92 | Sophie NIJMAN | NED | 26 February 2011 | ||
1500m | 2.03,41 | Renate GROENEWOLD | NED | 21 December 2003 | ||
3000m | 4.15,13 | Gretha SMIT | NED | 20 December 2003 | ||
5000m | 7.21,75 | Gretha SMIT | NED | 21 December 2003 | ||
10000m | 17.06,05 | Eline STUBERT | NED | 12 February 2023 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 36,22 | Gerard van VELDE | NED | 25 November 2006 | ||
1000m | 1.11,02 | Beorn NIJENHUIS | NED | 27 November 2005 | ||
1500m | 1.49,58 | Ben JONGEJAN | NED | 4 December 2011 | ||
3000m | 3.50,22 | Renz ROTTEVEEL | NED | 4 December 2011 | ||
5000m | 6.32,26 | Jan BLOKHUIJSEN | NED | 26 November 2016 | ||
10000m | 14.06,16 | Jochem UYTDEHAAGE | NED | 21 December 2003 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 43,31 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LA1 | NED | GK Allround + GAK 3k/5k | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 27 January 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.28,01 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LA1 | NED | Langebaan 07 | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 7 January 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.17,40 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LA1 | NED | GK Allround + GAK 3k/5k | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 27 January 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.51,61 | Renee SCHIPPER | L? | NED | NSK Afstanden | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 25 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 8.44,18 | Hilde HOUTZAGER | LN2 | NED | NSK Afstanden | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 25 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 11,69 | Lièn van DASSELAAR | LN1 | NED | NSK Afstanden | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 25 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 28,74 | Isa OUDENES | LB1 | NED | Langebaan 03 | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 11 November 2023 | ||||||
700m | 1.08,98 | Carlijn te POELE | LYA | NED | Langebaan 04 + Kennismaking | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 26 November 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 37,23 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | Holland Cup 4Am / Eindhoven Trofee | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.19,25 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | Langebaan 07 | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 7 January 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.52,12 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | Holland Cup 4Am / Eindhoven Trofee | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 4 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.55,19 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | Holland Cup 4Am / Eindhoven Trofee | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 4 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 6.41,53 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | Holland Cup 4Am / Eindhoven Trofee | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,82 | Lucas FABRIE | MB1 | NED | Langebaan 07 | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 7 January 2024 | ||||||
300m | 26,08 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 4 Banen Toernooi | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 10 December 2023 | ||||||
700m | 57,26 | Mike van DIJK | MN4 | NED | Langebaan 06 + Kennismaking | ||
Eindhoven (NED) | 16 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names