Amsterdam (NED)

Track Records

500m 39,38 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова RUS RUS 10 March 2020
1000m 1.20,11 Sanneke de NEELING NED NED 12 March 2020
1500m 2.06,69 Miranda DEKKER NED NED 23 March 2013
3000m 4.26,51 Roza BLOKKER NED NED 19 January 2014
5000m 7.34,70 Esmee VISSER NED NED 11 March 2020
10000m 17.28,50 Wendy de GRAAF NED NED 8 January 2006

Click on distance for history

500m 35,73 Yamato MATSUI JPN JPN 10 March 2020
1000m 1.13,14 Yamato MATSUI JPN JPN 12 March 2020
1500m 1.53,08 Boris KUSMIRAK NED NED 15 March 2008
3000m 3.56,39 Mark OOIJEVAAR NED NED 19 January 2014
5000m 6.49,74 Mark OOIJEVAAR NED NED 13 November 2011
10000m 14.12,66 Mark OOIJEVAAR NED NED 15 February 2015

Click on distance for history

Results

2020 FISU World University Speed Skating Championship Amsterdam (NED) 10 - 12 March 2020
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 8 March 2020
Andantino Bokaal Amsterdam (NED) 8 March 2020
Clubkampioenschappen HCA Amsterdam (NED) 7 March 2020
Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-11 Amsterdam (NED) 23 February 2020
Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2020 Amsterdam (NED) 22 February 2020
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 16 February 2020
Pup. AB t/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 15 February 2020
Hogerop Womencup Amsterdam (NED) 8 February 2020
A.IJ.C. Bokaal Pup. A/Jun. C1 Amsterdam (NED) 2 February 2020
HCA Avond - 5 Amsterdam (NED) 1 February 2020
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 26 January 2020
Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-9 / Tevens Clubkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 26 January 2020
HCA-4 Interclub Amsterdam (NED) 25 January 2020
Finale Portengen Pupillen Competitie Amsterdam (NED) 19 January 2020
Kampioenschap van Amsterdam Allround - (Neo-)Senioren/Masters Amsterdam (NED) 19 January 2020
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 12 January 2020
Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-8 Amsterdam (NED) 12 January 2020
Gew. Pupillen Wedstrijd Amsterdam (NED) 11 January 2020
Alle Categorieen Amsterdam (NED) 5 January 2020
Friends en Family Amsterdam (NED) 4 January 2020
CK IJNG Amsterdam (NED) 28 December 2019
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 22 December 2019
Afstandskampioenschap Pupillen Amsterdam (NED) 21 December 2019
Afstandskampioenschap Amsterdam Junioren-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 21 December 2019
Portengen Pupillen Comp. - 5 Amsterdam (NED) 15 December 2019
Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-7 Amsterdam (NED) 15 December 2019
HCA Avond - 3 Amsterdam (NED) 14 December 2019
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 8 December 2019
Korte Afstanden: Pupillen Comp-4 / Andantino-6 Amsterdam (NED) 7 December 2019
Portengen Pupillen Comp. - 3 Amsterdam (NED) 1 December 2019
Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-5 Amsterdam (NED) 1 December 2019
HCA Avond - 2 Amsterdam (NED) 30 November 2019
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 24 November 2019
De IJzersterkste Amsterdam (NED) 17 - 24 November 2019
SKITS - Inter Universitair Toernooi Amsterdam (NED) 23 November 2019
Portengen Pupillen Comp. - 2 Amsterdam (NED) 17 November 2019
AYC-Bokaal Amsterdam (NED) 16 November 2019
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 10 November 2019
Gew. Pupillen Wedstrijd Amsterdam (NED) 9 November 2019
Portengen Pupillen Comp. - 1 Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3 Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
HCA Avond - 1 Amsterdam (NED) 2 November 2019
Pupillen / Junioren C/B Amsterdam (NED) 27 October 2019
Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-2 Amsterdam (NED) 26 October 2019
100/300/500/1000/1500 Amsterdam (NED) 12 October 2019

Native Language Names