Kolomna (RUS)

Track Records

500m 37,42 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 KOR KOR 13 February 2016
1000m 1.14,70 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова RUS RUS 1 November 2019
1500m 1.53,92 Jorien ter MORS NED NED 14 February 2016
3000m 4.01,67 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 12 January 2008
5000m 6.51,09 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 12 February 2016
10000m 17.24,26 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина RUS RUS 3 April 2009

Click on distance for history

500m 34,35 Dmitrij LOBKOV RUS RUS 11 January 2007
1000m 1.08,32 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников RUS RUS 24 October 2019
1500m 1.44,13 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков RUS RUS 12 February 2016
3000m 3.40,91 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков RUS RUS 12 October 2019
5000m 6.10,31 Sven KRAMER NED NED 13 February 2016
10000m 12.56,77 Sven KRAMER NED NED 11 February 2016

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2019-2020

500m 37,74 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 31 October 2019
1000m 1.14,70 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 1 November 2019
1500m 1.56,07 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 2 November 2019
3000m 4.02,17 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS Russia Cup 1 Кубок России I Этап
Kolomna (RUS) 24 October 2019
5000m 6.54,80 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 3 November 2019
100m 11,76 Arina DENISOVA Арина Денисова L? RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019
300m 26,71 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYA RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019
700m 59,64 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYA RUS RUS Kolomna City District Championships (Allround) Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)
Kolomna (RUS) 27 November 2019

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 34,51 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 31 October 2019
1000m 1.08,32 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS Russia Cup 1 Кубок России I Этап
Kolomna (RUS) 24 October 2019
1500m 1.45,83 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 2 November 2019
3000m 3.40,91 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS) 12 October 2019
5000m 6.15,93 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS B.I. Shavyrin Memorial VI Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.И. Шавырина
Kolomna (RUS) 27 December 2019
10000m 13.02,74 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 3 November 2019
100m 12,26 Yaroslav TORPACHEV Ярослав Торпачев MYC RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019
300m 26,66 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019
700m 1.01,18 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS Kolomna City District Championships (Allround) Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)
Kolomna (RUS) 27 November 2019

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Christmas Starts Рождественские Старты Kolomna (RUS) 7 January 2020
B.I. Shavyrin Memorial VI Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.И. Шавырина Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 29 December 2019
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
RSU Cup - Masters (Allround) Кубок СКР Среди Спортсменов Средних и Старших Групп Населения по Конькобежному Спорту (Многоборье) Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019
Kolomna City District Championships (Allround) Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье) Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019
Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Kolomna (RUS) 31 October - 3 November 2019
Russia Cup 1 Кубок России I Этап Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019
Control Starts Контрольные Старты Сборной России Kolomna (RUS) 26 September 2019
RSU Summer Cup 2019 Летний Кубок СКР 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 September 2019

Native Language Names