Kolomna (RUS)

Track Records

500m 37,36 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова RUS RUS 24 December 2020
1000m 1.14,70 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова RUS RUS 1 November 2019
1500m 1.53,92 Jorien ter MORS NED NED 14 February 2016
3000m 4.01,67 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 12 January 2008
5000m 6.51,09 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 12 February 2016
10000m 17.24,26 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина RUS RUS 3 April 2009

Click on distance for history

500m 34,35 Dmitrij LOBKOV RUS RUS 11 January 2007
1000m 1.08,32 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников RUS RUS 24 October 2019
1500m 1.44,13 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков RUS RUS 12 February 2016
3000m 3.40,91 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков RUS RUS 12 October 2019
5000m 6.10,31 Sven KRAMER NED NED 13 February 2016
10000m 12.56,77 Sven KRAMER NED NED 11 February 2016

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2020-2021

500m 37,36 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS Kolomna Speed Skating Center Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 24 December 2020
1000m 1.15,30 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS Kolomna Speed Skating Center Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 25 December 2020
1500m 1.56,75 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 31 October 2020
3000m 4.03,95 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 29 October 2020
5000m 6.56,92 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 1 November 2020
100m 12,56 Alisa GUSHHINA Алиса Гущина LYC RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020
300m 27,72 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LYA RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 34,73 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS) 10 October 2020
1000m 1.09,65 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS Russian Skating Union Cup Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России
Kolomna (RUS) 22 October 2020
1500m 1.46,66 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS) 10 October 2020
3000m 3.48,67 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS) 11 October 2020
5000m 6.19,82 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 29 October 2020
10000m 13.09,31 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS) 1 November 2020
100m 13,42 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин MYC RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020
300m 26,97 Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MC1 RUS RUS Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity Соревнования Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Посвящённые Дню Народного Единства
Kolomna (RUS) 5 November 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021
Kolomna Speed Skating Center Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 December 2020
Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет) Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020
Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020
Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020
Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity Соревнования Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Посвящённые Дню Народного Единства Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2020
Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021 Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Kolomna (RUS) 29 October - 1 November 2020
Russian Skating Union Cup Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 October 2020
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020

Native Language Names