Essent ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED) 2 - 4 March 2012 Source: schaatsen.nl

Women - Division A

Name 500m 5000m 500m 1500m 1000m
2 March 2012 2 March 2012 3 March 2012 3 March 2012 4 March 2012
YU Jing 于静 LSA CHN CHN 38,03 (1) 38,01 (2)
Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,30 (2) 38,42 (4) 1.58,32 (5) SB 1.16,55 (4)
Heather RICHARDSON LN4 USA USA 38,51 (3) 38,28 (3) 1.58,86 (6) 1.15,82 (1)
Jenny WOLF L30 GER GER 38,56 (4) 37,93 (1)
Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 38,56 (4) 38,73 (8) 1.17,45 (7)
WANG Beixing LSA CHN CHN 38,57 (6) 38,54 (6)
Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 LSA JPN JPN 38,60 (7) 38,52 (5) 1.17,56 (10)
Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,89 (8) 39,05 (14)
Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 38,90 (9) 38,88 (10) 1.18,28 (14)
Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 38,91 (10) 39,06 (15) 1.17,45 (7)
Judith HESSE LSA GER GER 38,96 (11) 39,10 (16) 1.18,76 (18)
JIN Peiyu LSA CHN CHN 39,00 (12)
Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 39,00 (12) 39,17 (18) 2.00,95 (15) 1.16,85 (5)
QI Shuai LSA CHN CHN 39,16 (14) 38,93 (13) 1.19,65 (20)
Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 39,17 (15) 38,72 (7)
Anastasia BUCSIS LN4 CAN CAN 39,21 (16) 38,89 (12)
Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,27 (17) 38,88 (10)
Yukana NISHINA LN3 JPN JPN 39,52 (18) 39,39 (19)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LN3 RUS RUS 39,52 (18) 39,11 (17) 1.17,92 (12)
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 6.52,50 (1) SB WDR
Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 6.53,36 (2) SB
Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 7.05,37 (3) WDR
Masako HOZUMI LSA JPN JPN 7.10,61 (4) SB
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф LSA RUS RUS 7.11,61 (5) PR 2.00,18 (12)
Eriko ISHINO LSA JPN JPN 7.14,71 (6)
Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 7.14,96 (7) SB 1.58,05 (3)
Shiho ISHIZAWA LSA JPN JPN 7.15,56 (8)
Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 7.16,50 (9)
Cindy KLASSEN L30 CAN CAN 7.19,55 (10) 1.18,36 (16)
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LN2 RUS RUS 7.25,60 (11) 2.00,05 (11)
Ida NJÅTUN LN2 NOR NOR 7.25,95 (12) 1.59,45 (9) 1.18,24 (13)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN1 KAZ KAZ 38,73 (8) 1.16,93 (6)
Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.56,01 (1) SB 1.16,48 (2)
Marrit LEENSTRA LN4 NED NED 1.57,35 (2) 1.16,54 (3)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 1.58,10 (4) 1.17,49 (9)
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,39 (7) 1.17,63 (11)
Hege BØKKO LN1 NOR NOR 1.59,40 (8)
Natalia CZERWONKA LN4 POL POL 1.59,82 (10) SB
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 2.00,39 (13) 1.18,33 (15)
Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 2.00,53 (14)
Paulien van DEUTEKOM L30 NED NED 2.02,80 (16)
Isabell OST LN4 GER GER 2.03,19 (17)
DONG Feifei LSA CHN CHN 2.05,87 (18)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER LSA GER GER 1.18,49 (17)
Heike HARTMANN L30 GER GER 1.18,81 (19)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names