Regional Competition

Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
17 December 2011 17 December 2011 18 December 2011 18 December 2011
Pavel POSHEKHOV MB2 RUS RUS 43,20 (1) 4.58,00 (4) 2.13,67 (2) 8.47,29 (5) SB
Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,77 (2) 4.32,89 (1) 2.08,82 (1) 8.08,64 (1) SB
Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 44,02 (3) 5.17,95 (10) SB 2.18,49 (4)
Mikhail MALASHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 44,20 (4) 4.49,95 (2) 2.14,96 (3) 8.31,26 (2) SB
Mark SYSOEV Марк Сысоев MB2 RUS RUS 44,30 (5) 5.11,70 (8) SB 2.22,39 (5) 9.18,89 (9) SB
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 44,36 (6) 4.57,39 (3) 2.23,42 (6) 8.36,32 (3) PR
Aleksej KUROPATKIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,45 (7) 5.35,86 (15) 2.27,54 (10) 10.29,52 (16) PR
Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 45,27 (8) 5.38,02 (16) 2.33,00 (16) DNF
Egor SUKHOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 45,80 (9) SB 5.04,86 (7) PR 2.25,45 (8) PR 9.15,76 (8) PR
Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB1 RUS RUS 46,45 (10) 4.58,48 (5) SB 2.26,32 (9) 9.04,14 (7) PR
Maksim PETROV (1995) Максим Петров MB1 RUS RUS 46,48 (11) 4.58,86 (6) 2.24,16 (7) 8.44,20 (4) PR
Mikhail BULANOV MB1 RUS RUS 46,89 (12) SB 5.31,54 (12) SB 2.33,73 (17) SB 9.35,41 (13) PR
Viktor DABIZHA MB2 RUS RUS 46,89 (12) SB 5.33,80 (13) SB 2.31,89 (14) SB 10.07,89 (14) PR
Anton ILJIN MB2 RUS RUS 47,37 (14) SB 5.27,95 (11) SB DNS DNS
Artem MASHIN MB1 RUS RUS 47,74 (15) PR 5.14,02 (9) PR 2.28,02 (11) PR 8.55,39 (6) PR
Aleksandr KORSHUNOV Александр Коршунов MB1 RUS RUS 47,80 (16) 5.38,45 (17) 2.32,77 (15) 9.30,16 (12) PR
Nikita DZHOS MB1 RUS RUS 48,73 (17) SB DQ 2.30,42 (13) SB 9.22,32 (11) PR
Arsenij FEDOROV (1996) Арсений Федоров MB1 RUS RUS 49,20 (18) PR 6.18,90 (22) PR 2.46,60 (20) PR
Ilya KORNIENKO MB1 RUS RUS 50,02 (19) DQ 2.28,67 (12) 9.20,17 (10) PR
Konstantin SKROZNIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 50,48 (20) PR WDR
Nikolaj SHADRIN Николай Шадрин MB1 RUS RUS 50,85 (21) SB 5.46,80 (18) PR 2.40,61 (18) PR DNF
Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MB1 RUS RUS 51,36 (22) 6.09,33 (20) PR 3.14,77 (22)
Artem LYSENKO Артем Лысенко MB1 RUS RUS 51,40 (23) PR 5.52,64 (19) PR 2.45,23 (19) PR 10.15,92 (15) PR
Maksim KORELSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 53,82 (24) PR 6.11,67 (21) PR 2.49,48 (21) PR DNS
Gleb DUBOVIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 57,40 (25) PR 6.44,70 (23) PR DNS DNS
Anton SUKHOVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 1.05,20 (26) SB 5.34,64 (14) PR DNS DNS
Vladislav IVANOV Владимир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.07,20 (27) PR
Nikita OKOLIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.11,08 (28) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names