Sports School Kometa Qualifying Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 27 November 2010

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m
Viktoriya MALYUGINA LB1 RUS RUS 42,54 (1) 2.10,83 (1) SB
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 42,90 (2) 2.13,23 (2)
Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LB1 RUS RUS 43,45 (3) PR 2.16,39 (3)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LC1 RUS RUS 43,45 (3)
Darya STRELNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 43,46 (5)
Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LC2 RUS RUS 43,96 (6)
Asya RZAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,04 (7) 2.22,79 (7) PR
Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA Анастасия Фомченкова LB2 RUS RUS 44,32 (8) PR
Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LC2 RUS RUS 44,66 (9) PR 2.22,65 (6) PR
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LB1 RUS RUS 45,15 (10) PR 2.22,31 (5) PR
Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LB1 RUS RUS 45,33 (11) DNS
Anastasiya BARINOVA Анастасия Баринова LYA RUS RUS 45,50 (12) 1.32,82 (1)
Elena GOLOVKINA LB1 RUS RUS 45,54 (13) 2.21,34 (4) PR
Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LA2 RUS RUS 45,95 (14) 2.24,41 (8) PR
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LC2 RUS RUS 46,52 (15) PR
Irina BELKO LC1 RUS RUS 46,52 (15) PR 2.32,18 (10) PR
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LYA RUS RUS 46,62 (17) 1.35,20 (2)
Alena ANTONOVA Алена Антонова LC2 RUS RUS 46,69 (18) SB 2.32,44 (11) SB
Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LC1 RUS RUS 47,14 (19) PR 2.44,18 (12) PR
Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,31 (20) PR
Mariya KISELEVA (1996) Мария Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 47,48 (21) SB
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LYB RUS RUS 47,51 (22) PR 1.37,11 (3) PR
Olga ORESHINA Ольга Орешина LC2 RUS RUS 48,10 (23) PR
Darya KLIMOVA Дарья Климова LC2 RUS RUS 48,27 (24)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 48,33 (25) PR 1.40,22 (5)
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LYA RUS RUS 48,60 (26) 1.39,97 (4)
Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,82 (27) SB 2.30,50 (9) SB
Olga STUPENKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,96 (28) PR
Darya SHHERBAKOVA Дарья Щербакова LYB RUS RUS 50,04 (29) 1.41,32 (7) PR
Anastasiya KUZINA Анастасия Кузина L? RUS RUS 51,10 (30) PR 1.52,02 (8) PR
Anna SHUMAK LYB RUS RUS 51,77 (31) 1.40,95 (6) PR
Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA Анастасия Ращепкина LB1 RUS RUS 52,75 (32) SB
Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LYC RUS RUS 52,79 (33) PR 1.53,08 (9) PR
Anastasiya NADYRSHINA L? RUS RUS 53,67 (34) SB
Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA Надежда Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 54,44 (35) PR
Tatyana GRISHKINA L? RUS RUS 1.00,18 (36) PR
Ekaterina MONAKHOVA L? RUS RUS 1.03,67 (37)
Valeriya GRISHINA Валерия Гришина LC2 RUS RUS 1.07,04 (38) SB
Alina YUSHINA L? RUS RUS 1.07,70 (39) 1.58,84 (10) PR
Oksana SEMYONOVA Оксана Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
Yuliya SHELKOVA L? RUS RUS DNS
Karina FEDOTOVA Карина Федотова LYA RUS RUS DNF 2.03,03 (11) PR
Alesya DORKINA LB1 RUS RUS DNF
Natalya LYAPINA Наталья Ляпина L? RUS RUS DNF
Irina MASHUK LYA RUS RUS DQ 2.03,75 (12)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names