Sports School Kometa Qualifying Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 27 November 2010

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m
Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MB2 RUS RUS 37,93 (1) 2.00,56 (1)
Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MB2 RUS RUS 38,14 (2) PR 2.05,71 (5) SB
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC1 RUS RUS 39,04 (3)
Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MC2 RUS RUS 39,30 (4)
Aleksandr KUZNECZOV (1993) Александр Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 39,38 (5) PR 2.02,27 (2) PR
Aleksej KUZNECZOV Алексей Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 (6) 2.07,78 (6) SB
Vladimir VASILCHIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,34 (7) PR 2.08,12 (7) PR
Pavel MOZGOLOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,35 (8) 2.05,40 (4)
Pavel POSHEKHOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,90 (9)
Dmitrij ISUPOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,01 (10) SB 2.13,59 (10)
Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 41,11 (11) PR 2.02,38 (3) PR
Ilya MOROZOV Морозов Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 (12)
Maksim TYURIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,13 (13)
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,37 (14) 2.10,90 (9)
Maksim EGEREV MB1 RUS RUS 41,62 (15) 2.09,58 (8) PR
Stanislav SOMLYAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,69 (16) DNS
Aleksej GNETNEV MC2 RUS RUS 41,91 (17) PR 2.20,01 (14) PR
Vladislav SOMLYAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 (18)
Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC1 RUS RUS 42,39 (19)
Viktor BELOKRYLOV M? RUS RUS 42,64 (20) PR DNS
Andrej AKIMOV (1994) Андрей Акимов MB2 RUS RUS 42,83 (21) SB
Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 43,11 (22)
Aleksej FILATOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,27 (23) 2.18,18 (12) PR
Aleksandr RYTKOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,55 (24) 2.19,48 (13) PR
Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC1 RUS RUS 43,80 (25) 2.22,19 (15) PR
Ilya SIBIREV MYA RUS RUS 43,83 (26) PR 1.30,25 (1) PR
Sergej SHUTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,05 (27) PR 2.23,68 (16) PR
Vladislav GOLUBOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,18 (28) PR
Ilya MEDVEDEV Илья Медведев MC2 RUS RUS 44,18 (28) SB 2.24,13 (17)
Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 44,46 (30) 2.15,07 (11) PR
Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MC2 RUS RUS 44,67 (31)
Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MYA RUS RUS 44,71 (32) 1.32,85 (2)
Sergej BATRAKOV Сергей Батраков MC1 RUS RUS 45,01 (33)
Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MYA RUS RUS 45,55 (34) 1.33,45 (3) PR
Kirill BORISOV Кирилл Борисов MC1 RUS RUS 45,76 (35) PR
Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MYA RUS RUS 46,57 (36) 1.37,90 (5)
Oleg POPOV (1996) Олег Попов MC2 RUS RUS 46,79 (37)
Pavel GORLOV M? RUS RUS 47,36 (38) PR
Dmitrij RYBKIN Дмитрий Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 47,78 (39) PR 2.26,06 (18) PR
Danil MOROZOV Данил Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 48,10 (40) PR
Sergej MASKARIN MC1 RUS RUS 48,37 (41)
Maksim NADEZHIN MYA RUS RUS 50,04 (42) 1.43,41 (6) SB
Gleb PESOCZKIJ Глеб Песоцкий MC1 RUS RUS 50,76 (43) PR DNS
Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 51,04 (44) 1.47,18 (7) PR
Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV MYA RUS RUS 52,40 (45) SB 1.50,16 (8) PR
Vladislav KASHKAROV M? RUS RUS 53,38 (46)
Vladimir GORDEEV MYA RUS RUS 55,86 (47) 1.37,28 (4)
Roman KLOCHKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.03,36 (48) 1.53,94 (9) PR
Aleksandr SKRYNSKIJ M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
Aleksandr CHAPLINSKIJ MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names