World Cup

Berlin (GER) 19 - 21 November 2010

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 500m 3000m 1000m
19 November 2010 19 November 2010 20 November 2010 20 November 2010 21 November 2010
JIN Peiyu LSA CHN CHN 39,24 (1) SB 1.20,26 (13) SB
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA Екатерина Малышева LSA RUS RUS 39,27 (2) DQ
Anice DAS LSA NED NED 39,43 (3) PR 39,56 (2)
Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LB2 JPN JPN 39,60 (4) 1.59,66 (1) SB 39,45 (1)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LA2 KAZ KAZ 39,67 (5) SB 2.06,70 (19) SB 40,27 (9) 1.20,15 (12) SB
Heike HARTMANN LSA GER GER 39,81 (6) 40,07 (6)
OH Min-Jee LSA KOR KOR 39,81 (6) 39,81 (4)
Rebekah BRADFORD LSA USA USA 39,81 (6) 39,71 (3) 1.19,34 (8)
Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 39,86 (9) PR
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN2 RUS RUS 39,88 (10) PR 40,61 (13)
Reika SHIMIZU LN2 JPN JPN 39,88 (10) 39,94 (5)
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова LSA RUS RUS 40,04 (12) 2.00,76 (4) 1.18,20 (2)
Anna BADAEVA LN4 BLR BLR 40,18 (13) 40,33 (10)
ZHANG Lu (1988) LN3 CHN CHN 40,27 (14) 40,34 (11) 1.23,78 (20)
Denise ROTH LN3 GER GER 40,33 (15) 40,09 (7) PR
Hanne HAUGLAND LA2 NOR NOR 40,60 (16) 40,59 (12)
Hege BØKKO LA2 NOR NOR 2.00,40 (2) SB 1.17,57 (1) SB
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER LSA GER GER 2.00,72 (3) PR 40,22 (8)
Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 2.00,85 (5) SB 4.13,82 (3)
Jennifer BAY LN1 GER GER 2.00,90 (6)
Eriko ISHINO LSA JPN JPN 2.01,12 (7)
Masako HOZUMI LSA JPN JPN 2.01,28 (8) SB
Yuki MATSUDA LSA JPN JPN 2.01,52 (9) 1.19,87 (11)
WANG Fei (1982) LSA CHN CHN 2.01,87 (10) 4.15,01 (6) SB
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 2.01,93 (11)
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.02,16 (12) SB 1.19,47 (10) SB
Natalia CZERWONKA LN3 POL POL 2.02,76 (13)
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.02,84 (14) 1.18,69 (5) SB
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LA1 KOR KOR 2.03,39 (15) SB 4.16,58 (11) SB
Anna ROKITA LSA AUT AUT 2.03,86 (16) SB 4.18,39 (13) SB 1.21,71 (17) SB
Katrin MATTSCHERODT LSA GER GER 2.04,51 (17) SB 4.18,90 (15)
Cathrine GRAGE L30 DEN DEN 2.05,19 (18) SB
FU Chunyan LN2 CHN CHN DQ 4.24,72 (18) SB
Marrit LEENSTRA LN3 NED NED 4.11,52 (1) SB
Moniek KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 4.12,70 (2) SB
LEE Ju-Youn LN4 KOR KOR 4.14,33 (4) SB
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LN1 RUS RUS 4.14,92 (5)
Nicole GARRIDO LN3 CAN CAN 4.15,02 (7)
Bente KRAUS LN3 GER GER 4.15,44 (8)
Sara BAK LSA DEN DEN 4.16,42 (9) PR
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LN2 KOR KOR 4.16,54 (10) SB
JI Jia LSA CHN CHN 4.17,08 (12)
Mari HEMMER LSA NOR NOR 4.18,81 (14)
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LN2 POL POL 4.24,14 (16) SB 1.23,04 (19) SB
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 4.24,30 (17) 1.20,27 (14)
Irene SCHOUTEN LA2 NED NED DQ
Cindy KLASSEN L30 CAN CAN 1.18,25 (3)
Jilleanne ROOKARD LSA USA USA 1.18,32 (4)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LN2 RUS RUS 1.19,04 (6)
Chiara SIMIONATO L35 ITA ITA 1.19,19 (7) SB
LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 1.19,37 (9) SB
QI Shuai LN4 CHN CHN 1.20,33 (15)
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI LN3 USA USA 1.20,71 (16) SB
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LB2 SUI SUI 1.22,11 (18)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names