World Cup

Berlin (GER) 19 - 21 November 2010

Men - Division B

Name 500m 5000m 500m 1500m 1000m
19 November 2010 19 November 2010 20 November 2010 20 November 2010 21 November 2010
Pekka KOSKELA MSA FIN FIN 35,46 (1) SB 1.10,21 (1) SB
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,72 (2) PR 35,73 (1) 1.12,41 (19)
Mike BLUMEL MSA USA USA 35,79 (3) 36,17 (8) 1.50,94 (16) SB 1.12,50 (20)
William DUTTON MN2 CAN CAN 35,80 (4) 35,78 (2) 1.12,80 (22)
Muncef OUARDI MSA CAN CAN 35,82 (5) 36,12 (6) 1.12,02 (17)
ZHANG Yaolin MSA CHN CHN 35,84 (6) 36,04 (3)
Samuel SCHWARZ MSA GER GER 35,91 (7) 36,30 (11)
Ermanno IORIATTI M35 ITA ITA 35,96 (8) 36,12 (6)
Roman KRECH Роман Креч MN2 KAZ KAZ 35,98 (9) SB 36,38 (13) 1.11,92 (15)
Even JOHANSEN MN3 NOR NOR 36,09 (10) 36,47 (14)
WANG Nan (1989) MN2 CHN CHN 36,09 (10) 36,05 (4) 1.12,81 (23) SB
Tuomas NIEMINEN MSA FIN FIN 36,19 (12) SB 36,26 (9) 1.11,30 (7) SB
Denny IHLE MSA GER GER 36,20 (13) 36,33 (12)
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI MSA POL POL 36,27 (14) SB 1.49,12 (6) SB
GUO Qiang MN4 CHN CHN 36,30 (15) 36,58 (15)
NAN Minghao MSA CHN CHN 36,31 (16) PR 36,29 (10) PR
Richard MACLENNAN MN1 CAN CAN 36,33 (17)
Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 36,38 (18) 36,06 (5) SB
Marius Cristian PARASCHIVOIU MN2 ROU ROU 36,57 (19) SB 36,97 (21) 1.13,82 (26) SB
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MN2 ITA ITA 36,59 (20) 1.51,45 (18) 1.11,74 (13)
Daniel GREIG MN1 AUS AUS 37,51 (21) 36,90 (19) SB 1.13,26 (25) SB
Markus PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN DNF 36,70 (17)
Frank STEINER MSA GER GER DQ 36,78 (18) 1.11,98 (16)
Lucas MAKOWSKY MSA CAN CAN 6.25,55 (1) SB
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 6.29,65 (2) PR
Marco WEBER MSA GER GER 6.33,09 (3)
Haralds SILOVS MSA LAT LAT 6.33,32 (4) SB 1.50,96 (17) SB 1.11,89 (14) SB
Norimasa ZAIKE MN3 JPN JPN 6.33,36 (5)
Tobias SCHNEIDER MSA GER GER 6.34,65 (6) SB 1.52,64 (22)
Robert LEHMANN MSA GER GER 6.37,49 (7) SB 1.50,69 (14)
Moritz GEISREITER (1987) MN4 GER GER 6.38,61 (8)
Joel ERIKSSON MSA SWE SWE 6.38,88 (9) SB 36,93 (20) 1.49,70 (8) SB 1.11,68 (12)
Justin WARSYLEWICZ MSA CAN CAN 6.40,10 (10) 1.50,00 (10)
Pascal BRIAND M35 FRA FRA 6.40,15 (11) SB
Marco CIGNINI MN3 ITA ITA 6.40,17 (12) PR
Joshua LOSE MSA AUS AUS 6.41,27 (13) 1.51,84 (20) SB
Léo LANDRY MN2 CAN CAN 6.41,33 (14)
Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 MB2 JPN JPN 6.41,45 (15)
Luca STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 6.41,76 (16) SB
Sławomir CHMURA MSA POL POL 6.42,00 (17)
Yuta KIYAMA MN2 JPN JPN 6.43,44 (18)
Tore SOLLI MSA NOR NOR 6.43,84 (19)
Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин MN4 KAZ KAZ 6.46,79 (20)
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 6.47,14 (21) SB 1.51,72 (19) 1.12,70 (21)
Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MN3 RUS RUS 6.52,65 (22)
Niko RÄSÄNEN MN2 FIN FIN 6.54,33 (23) 1.52,71 (23)
SUN Longjiang 孙龙将 MA1 CHN CHN 6.56,11 (24) SB 1.52,40 (21) SB
Zdeněk HASELBERGER MN3 CZE CZE 6.57,20 (25)
Galbaatar UUGANBAATAR MN3 MGL MGL 7.11,95 (26)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев MSA RUS RUS 7.26,98 (27) 1.49,54 (7) PR
Marian Cristian ION MN3 ROU ROU DQ
Denny MORRISON MSA CAN CAN 36,62 (16) 1.46,98 (1) SB
Maciej BIEGA MN3 POL POL DQ 1.11,67 (11) SB
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MN3 POL POL 1.48,47 (2) PR
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.48,48 (3) SB 1.10,33 (2) SB
Jörg DALLMANN M30 GER GER 1.48,93 (4) SB
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.49,04 (5) 1.11,04 (5) PR
Philippe RIOPEL MN3 CAN CAN 1.49,84 (9)
Matteo ANESI MSA ITA ITA 1.50,03 (11) 1.11,03 (4) SB
Patrick BECKERT MN2 GER GER 1.50,53 (12)
Hiroki ABE MSA JPN JPN 1.50,61 (13) SB
Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 MA1 JPN JPN 1.50,85 (15)
Milan SÁBLIK MN1 CZE CZE 1.53,11 (24) SB
Claudiu GROZEA MSA ROU ROU 2.10,39 (25)
Jonathan KUCK MN2 USA USA 1.10,86 (3)
Sergej CHADAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,24 (6)
Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE MN4 NOR NOR 1.11,33 (8) SB
Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.11,52 (9) SB
Gilmore JUNIO MN1 CAN CAN 1.11,56 (10)
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN1 GER GER 1.12,04 (18) PR
Philip BROJAKA MSA GBR GBR 1.13,06 (24)
Tucker FREDRICKS MSA USA USA 1.14,01 (27)
Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 M30 JPN JPN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names