World Cup

Berlin (GER) 19 - 21 November 2010

Ladies - Divison A

Name 500m 1500m 500m 3000m 1000m
19 November 2010 19 November 2010 20 November 2010 20 November 2010 21 November 2010
Jenny WOLF L30 GER GER 38,08 (1) 37,98 (1)
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LN3 KOR KOR 38,24 (2) SB 38,56 (3) 1.18,28 (19)
Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,66 (3) 2.00,61 (12) 38,46 (2) 1.16,51 (3)
Laurine van RIESSEN LN4 NED NED 38,68 (4) 2.01,96 (18) 1.44,11 (20) 1.16,52 (4) SB
Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 38,77 (5) 38,65 (4) 1.17,31 (10)
Judith HESSE LSA GER GER 38,82 (6) SB 39,06 (8) 1.17,53 (13) SB
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LN2 RUS RUS 38,99 (7) 39,00 (7)
Heather RICHARDSON LN3 USA USA 39,07 (8) 2.01,30 (16) 38,75 (5) 1.16,31 (2) SB
Christine NESBITT LSA CAN CAN 39,08 (9) 1.57,03 (1) 39,38 (17) 4.07,40 (6) 1.15,86 (1)
Shannon REMPEL LSA CAN CAN 39,09 (10) 2.00,79 (13) 39,10 (9) 1.17,00 (7) SB
Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 LSA JPN JPN 39,14 (11) 39,13 (10) 1.17,38 (11) SB
Thijsje OENEMA LN4 NED NED 39,20 (12) 38,87 (6) SB
LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 39,24 (13) 39,16 (12)
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 39,25 (14) SB 2.03,57 (21)
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI LN3 USA USA 39,29 (15) SB 39,42 (18)
QI Shuai LN4 CHN CHN 39,30 (16) 39,23 (15)
Marianne TIMMER L35 NED NED 39,46 (17) 39,18 (13)
Yukana NISHINA LN2 JPN JPN 39,47 (18) 39,20 (14)
Anastasia BUCSIS LN3 CAN CAN 39,62 (19) 39,30 (16)
Chiara SIMIONATO L35 ITA ITA 39,84 (20) 40,10 (19)
Ida NJÅTUN LN1 NOR NOR 1.57,99 (2) PR 4.09,25 (9) PR 1.17,12 (9) PR
Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.58,93 (3) 4.08,75 (8) 1.16,57 (5) SB
Cindy KLASSEN L30 CAN CAN 1.59,14 (4) 4.11,34 (11)
Brittany SCHUSSLER LSA CAN CAN 1.59,15 (5) 4.07,04 (4) 1.18,02 (18)
Jilleanne ROOKARD LSA USA USA 1.59,53 (6) SB 4.04,39 (1) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.59,53 (6) 4.05,83 (2)
Marrit LEENSTRA LN3 NED NED 2.00,24 (8) 1.16,78 (6) SB
LEE Ju-Youn LN4 KOR KOR 2.00,42 (9)
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LN2 KOR KOR 2.00,45 (10) SB
Kristina GROVES L30 CAN CAN 2.00,54 (11) 4.07,13 (5) 1.17,92 (17)
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 2.00,92 (14) 4.12,64 (14) SB 1.17,76 (16) SB
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,14 (15) 1.17,64 (14) SB
JI Jia LSA CHN CHN 2.01,63 (17)
Isabell OST LN3 GER GER 2.02,17 (19)
Ingeborg KROON LN4 NED NED 2.02,25 (20)
JIN Peiyu LSA CHN CHN 39,15 (11) SB
Stephanie BECKERT LN4 GER GER 4.06,12 (3)
Eriko ISHINO LSA JPN JPN 4.07,67 (7) SB
Shiho ISHIZAWA LSA JPN JPN 4.11,06 (10) SB
Masako HOZUMI LSA JPN JPN 4.11,62 (12)
Jennifer BAY LN1 GER GER 4.12,28 (13) PR
Cathrine GRAGE L30 DEN DEN 4.15,36 (15)
Marije JOLING LN4 NED NED 4.15,43 (16)
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 4.15,82 (17)
Fuyo MATSUOKA LA2 JPN JPN 4.16,48 (18)
Natalia CZERWONKA LN3 POL POL 4.19,23 (19)
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф LSA RUS RUS 4.19,64 (20)
Monique ANGERMÜLLER LSA GER GER 1.17,08 (8) SB
Natasja BRUINTJES LN4 NED NED 1.17,45 (12)
Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LB2 JPN JPN 1.17,70 (15) PR
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER LSA GER GER 1.18,28 (19) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names