Test Competition

Minsk (BLR) 23 - 24 October 2010

Women

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m
23 October 2010 23 October 2010 23 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010
Svetlana RADKEVICH L30 BLR BLR 40,07 (1) SB 1.25,51 (2) SB
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 40,48 (2) PR 2.05,65 (1) SB 1.21,08 (1) PR
Anna BADAEVA LN4 BLR BLR 40,83 (3) SB 40,99 (1) 1.23,35 (2) SB
Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LN1 BLR BLR 40,89 (4) SB 1.20,91 (1) TR 41,62 (2)
Hanna CUDZICH LSA POL POL 43,06 (5) SB 2.13,23 (3) SB 43,42 (3) 4.47,49 (2) SB
Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) Екатерина Морозова LN4 BLR BLR 43,15 (6) 2.13,44 (4)
Magdalena KOŹMA LN4 POL POL 43,50 (7) PR 2.15,93 (5) PR 43,46 (4) PR 4.51,97 (3) PR
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 43,81 (8) PR 2.11,03 (2) PR 1.26,23 (3) PR 4.37,62 (1) PR
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LA2 BLR BLR 43,92 (9) SB 2.19,16 (6) SB 1.28,23 (4) SB 4.58,71 (4) SB
Elizaveta DUBOVIK LB2 BLR BLR 45,61 (10) 2.20,21 (7) SB
Ekaterina KLIMENKO LB1 BLR BLR 46,05 (11) SB 2.21,15 (8) 1.32,11 (5) PR
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA Екатерина Константинова LC2 RUS RUS 46,97 (12) PR 2.25,16 (9) PR 1.34,98 (6) PR 5.07,12 (5) PR
Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LB1 BLR BLR 47,02 (13) PR 2.34,00 (12) PR
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LB1 RUS RUS 47,62 (14) SB 2.33,25 (11) PR 1.37,05 (7) SB 5.21,95 (6) SB
Alyona IVANOVA Алёна Иванова LYA RUS RUS 47,84 (15) PR 2.38,40 (16) PR 48,12 (6) 1.41,06 (13) PR
Anastasiya LARIONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,28 (16) SB 2.31,67 (10) SB 1.38,16 (8) SB
Polina PRONEVA L? BLR BLR 48,28 (16) PR 2.40,38 (18) PR 47,99 (5) PR 1.38,60 (9) PR
Anna PELEVINA LB1 RUS RUS 48,77 (18) PR 2.37,40 (14) PR 1.40,30 (12) PR 5.32,70 (8) SB
Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LC2 BLR BLR 49,37 (19) SB 2.39,30 (17) SB
Anastasiya SAZONONVA L? BLR BLR 49,51 (20) PR 2.37,94 (15) PR 49,06 (7) PR 1.38,99 (11) PR
Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 49,53 (21) SB 2.56,30 (21) SB 5.27,46 (7) PR
Tatyana SAVCHENKO Татьяна Савченко LN4 BLR BLR 50,75 (22) SB
Yuliya STRAKH Юлия Страх LB2 BLR BLR 51,43 (23) SB 2.42,97 (19) SB
Yuliya CELOGUS LC1 BLR BLR 54,35 (24) PR 3.03,51 (22) SB 1.54,96 (15) PR
Alina DENISOVA Алина Денисова LYD BLR BLR 56,78 (25) PR 57,81 (9)
Tatyana NIKANDROVA Татьяна Никандрова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,30 (13) PR 1.38,92 (10) SB 5.46,47 (9) SB
Kristina KHRONEKO LC2 BLR BLR 2.52,06 (20) SB 1.50,50 (14) SB
Elena NAUMOVA Елена Наумова LC2 BLR BLR 49,24 (8) SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names