Open Cup of Moscow (Strunnikov Memorial)
Moscow 21 - 23 October 2010
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 October 2010 | 21 October 2010 | 22 October 2010 | 22 October 2010 | ||||||||
Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,76 | (1) SB | 2.07,26 | (1) SB | 1.23,00 | (2) SB | |||
Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,04 | (2) SB | 2.08,85 | (2) SB | 1.22,15 | (1) SB | |||
Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,51 | (3) SB | 4.27,91 | (1) SB | |||||
Elena KARLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,15 | (4) SB | 1.26,06 | (3) SB | |||||
Anna KULYCHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,21 | (5) SB | 2.14,41 | (4) PR | 1.26,42 | (4) SB | |||
Olga GUSEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,65 | (6) PR | 2.13,23 | (3) PR | 4.48,97 | (3) SB | |||
Marina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,79 | (7) SB | |||||||
Irina CHEPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,88 | (8) PR | 2.15,89 | (7) PR | 1.28,72 | (7) PR | |||
Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LN4 | IAR | 43,91 | (9) SB | WDR | 1.27,14 | (5) SB | ||||
Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 44,16 | (10) PR | 2.14,75 | (5) SB | 1.28,08 | (6) SB | |||
Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 44,32 | (11) SB | 2.21,78 | (9) SB | 1.32,60 | (9) SB | 5.13,88 | (5) SB | |
Olga SHIBANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,67 | (12) SB | DQ | 1.29,97 | (8) SB | DQ | |||
Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,75 | (13) SB | 2.21,60 | (8) SB | |||||
Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,35 | (14) SB | WDR | ||||||
Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 45,59 | (15) SB | 2.23,47 | (10) SB | 1.33,77 | (10) SB | 5.14,36 | (6) SB | |
Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,10 | (16) SB | 2.26,33 | (13) SB | |||||
Anastasiya MIROSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,59 | (17) SB | 2.23,59 | (11) SB | |||||
Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,96 | (18) PR | 2.27,89 | (14) PR | 1.34,52 | (11) PR | 5.21,25 | (7) PR | |
Kristina SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,20 | (19) SB | |||||||
Anastasiya BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,49 | (20) SB | 2.24,65 | (12) SB | 5.01,74 | (4) PR | |||
Alevtina MAZUR | LB1 | IAR | 47,65 | (21) SB | 2.29,19 | (15) SB | DNF | DQ | |||
Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 47,87 | (22) SB | 2.30,00 | (17) PR | 1.35,88 | (12) PR | |||
Anastasiya SENINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,35 | (23) SB | 2.29,30 | (16) PR | 1.36,74 | (13) SB | |||
Natalya KOSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,47 | (24) PR | |||||||
Angelina LITVINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,65 | (25) PR | WDR | ||||||
Nikita SILAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,72 | (26) SB | 1.42,02 | (16) SB | |||||
Alyona IZOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,47 | (27) SB | 2.33,55 | (18) PR | 1.39,26 | (14) SB | |||
Ilona VAKHOMCHIK | L? | IAR | 49,85 | (28) SB | 2.42,29 | (21) SB | WDR | WDR | |||
Tatyana ZHIGALKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,90 | (29) SB | 2.47,99 | (22) SB | 1.44,21 | (18) SB | |||
Ekaterina KALININA | L? | IAR | 50,53 | (30) SB | 2.35,83 | (19) PR | 1.42,64 | (17) SB | |||
Ekaterina AGRANOVICH | LB2 | IAR | 51,32 | (31) SB | 2.41,24 | (20) SB | 1.41,65 | (15) SB | |||
Valentina KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | DNF | 2.15,20 | (6) PR | 4.47,92 | (2) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names