Kometa Skating School Competition

Kolomna (RUS)6 - 7 February 2010

Men

Name 500m 1500m 3000m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
6 February 2010 6 February 2010 6 February 2010 7 February 2010 7 February 2010 7 February 2010 7 February 2010
Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 36,55 (1) PR 4.00,25 (2)
Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MA1 RUS RUS 36,58 (2) 1.57,89 (2)
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MB1 RUS RUS 37,02 (3) 3.59,35 (1)
Anatolij CHECHETOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,64 (4)
Filipp BALABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,99 (5) PR 4.08,72 (4)
Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 38,02 (6) 4.05,48 (3)
Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 38,05 (7) 4.16,42 (6)
Evgenij GROSHKOV MB2 RUS RUS 38,18 (8) 4.14,92 (5)
Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,21 (9) PR 1.57,06 (1)
Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MB1 RUS RUS 38,88 (10) 4.25,44 (8)
Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 38,92 (11) PR 1.59,99 (3) SB
Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M40 RUS RUS 39,07 (12) PR 2.04,24 (6)
Roman KULIKOV Роман Куликов MA2 RUS RUS 39,44 (13)
Aleksej NEVZOROV MN1 RUS RUS 40,04 (14)
Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M45 RUS RUS 40,09 (15) 2.02,29 (5)
Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MC2 RUS RUS 40,38 (16) 2.00,15 (4)
Aleksandr AKINDINOV Александр Акиндинов M35 RUS RUS 40,95 (17) 4.23,85 (7)
Vitalij VINOKUROV Виталий Винокуров MA1 RUS RUS 41,05 (18) 4.34,39 (9) SB 41,16 (3) 2.11,24 (1)
Mikhail KOTTEL MA1 RUS RUS 41,66 (19) PR 4.41,35 (11)
Vladimir VOJNOV Владимир Войнов M50 RUS RUS 41,79 (20) SB 2.13,24 (7)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MC1 RUS RUS 43,91 (21) 4.35,67 (10) PR 43,87 (12) 2.18,46 (2)
Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 45,59 (22)
Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M50 RUS RUS 45,97 (23) 2.22,15 (8)
Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M60 RUS RUS 45,97 (23)
Igor POPOKIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,61 (1) 5.05,41 (5)
Pavel MOZGOLOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,75 (2) 4.43,35 (1)
Vladimir VASILCHIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,28 (4) 4.46,82 (2)
Artem BIZYULIN M? RUS RUS 41,38 (5)
Maksim BABIN M? RUS RUS 41,79 (6) 4.48,97 (3)
Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 42,57 (7)
Stanislav SOMLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,64 (8) 2.20,97 (3)
Anton ARTEMOV Антон Артемов MB1 RUS RUS 43,40 (9) 4.50,97 (4)
Danil OGURCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,54 (10) 2.23,53 (4)
Maksim MOROZOV Максим Морозов M? RUS RUS 43,72 (11)
Viktor BELOKRYLOV M? RUS RUS 44,86 (13) 2.27,88 (5)
Aleksandr RYTKOV MYA RUS RUS 45,16 (14)
Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MYA RUS RUS 45,41 (15) 1.35,37 (1)
Aleksej FILATOV MYA RUS RUS 45,60 (16)
Aleksej SMOLYANINOV M? RUS RUS 46,25 (17) PR 1.37,93 (2)
Nikita KONDRASHOV Никита Кондрашов M? RUS RUS 46,73 (18)
Sergej BATRAKOV Сергей Батраков MYA RUS RUS 46,76 (19) 1.38,75 (3)
Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MC2 RUS RUS 47,32 (20) 2.32,25 (6)
Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MYB RUS RUS 47,76 (21)
Ilya SIBIREV MYB RUS RUS 47,88 (22)
Evgenij KUZNECZOV (1996) Евгений Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 51,93 (23) PR
Dmitrij TUPICIN M? RUS RUS 52,91 (24)
Aleksej IONOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,97 (25)
Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV MYB RUS RUS 53,55 (26) 1.55,60 (4)
Denis MIKHAILYUK M? RUS RUS 54,19 (27)
Vladimir GORDEEV MYB RUS RUS 54,19 (27)
Maksim STEPUCHEV MYB RUS RUS 1.00,15 (29)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names