Russia Cup

Ekaterinburg 17 - 18 January 2009

Men

Name 500m 1500m 5000m
17 January 2009 17 January 2009 18 January 2009
Evgenij KOLPAKOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,68 (1) 2.01,08 (9) SB
Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,83 (2) 1.58,98 (3)
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) MN2 IAR IAR 38,08 (3) 2.06,34 (33)
Denis TIMAKOV MSA IAR IAR 38,39 (4) 2.00,85 (6)
Aleksej SAKHAROV MN3 IAR IAR 38,51 (5) 2.04,20 (22)
Ivan KOPYLOV (1988) MN2 IAR IAR 38,64 (6) 2.05,53 (30) SB
Roman MOSKVINOV MN4 IAR IAR 38,75 (7) 2.06,63 (34)
Nikita RYZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 38,80 (8) 2.02,32 (14)
Fedor BALABANOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,00 (9) 2.03,75 (20)
Ilya DAVLETOV MSA IAR IAR 39,28 (10) 2.03,20 (18)
Ilya EFREMOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,29 (11) 2.03,13 (17)
Kirill FATIEV MN1 IAR IAR 39,44 (12) 2.03,47 (19) 7.38,78 (10)
Aleksandr AMELCHENKO MN1 IAR IAR 39,59 (13) 2.00,85 (6)
Anton BOGDANOV MN2 IAR IAR 39,69 (14) 2.05,21 (28) SB
Mikhail KOCHNEV MN1 IAR IAR 39,82 (15) 2.01,43 (11)
Roman BURKOV MN2 IAR IAR 39,82 (15)
Anton KASHIN (1985) MSA IAR IAR 39,85 (17) 2.00,28 (5) 7.32,46 (6)
Pyotr STOLBOV MN3 IAR IAR 40,07 (18) 2.00,88 (8) 7.27,89 (4)
Aleksej BELYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,07 (18) 2.01,91 (13)
Vladislav SMIRNOV (1988) MN2 IAR IAR 40,09 (20) 2.04,24 (23)
Dmitrij GUSEV (1986) MN4 IAR IAR 40,13 (21) 2.11,96 (41)
Dmitrij TYURIN MN1 IAR IAR 40,14 (22)
Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов MSA KAZ KAZ 40,20 (23) 1.57,95 (2) 7.11,57 (1)
Yurij KAZAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 40,39 (24) 2.07,45 (35)
Mikhail ZHUZHGIN MN3 IAR IAR 40,57 (25) SB
Maksim KONDRATEV MN1 IAR IAR 40,65 (26) 2.13,43 (44) SB
Vladimir PINCHUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,72 (27)
Nikita MALGIN MN3 IAR IAR 40,75 (28) 2.04,33 (24) 7.28,31 (5)
Aleksandr ORESHKIN MSA IAR IAR 40,82 (29) 2.05,88 (31) 7.46,10 (14)
Konstantin OGIBALOV MN1 IAR IAR 41,00 (30) 2.10,21 (39) SB
Sergej KOSHEL MN3 IAR IAR 41,16 (31) SB 2.10,16 (38) SB
Anton VORONOV MN1 IAR IAR 41,23 (32) 2.12,20 (42) 7.58,40 (16)
Aleksandr GOVOROV MN3 IAR IAR 41,55 (33) 2.14,49 (45) 8.17,73 (20) PR
Egor TROEGUBOV MN2 IAR IAR 41,61 (34) 2.06,30 (32) 7.50,42 (15)
Aleksej SIVKOV MSA IAR IAR 41,66 (35) 2.11,03 (40) 8.13,84 (19) PR
Evgenij KASSIN MN1 IAR IAR 41,70 (36) 2.17,73 (47) PR
Vasilij SUSHKO MA1 IAR IAR 42,23 (37) SB 2.15,18 (46) SB 8.30,57 (22) SB
Vyacheslav FYODOROV MN1 IAR IAR 42,64 (38) 2.07,84 (36) 7.59,33 (17)
Sergej CHACHIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,66 (39)
Sergej ZONOV MN4 IAR IAR 42,78 (40) 2.13,10 (43) SB
Oleg VILESOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,54 (41)
Pavel BAJNOV MSA IAR IAR 1.56,81 (1) TR
Sergej PRONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.59,00 (4)
Aleksandr BRAGIN MSA IAR IAR 2.01,35 (10)
Mikhail KOKSHAROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,68 (12) 7.38,38 (9)
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) MN1 IAR IAR 2.02,44 (15) 7.43,15 (12)
Stepan SOLOVEV MN4 IAR IAR 2.02,92 (16) 7.27,65 (3)
Vladimir MASLOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.04,11 (21) 7.33,26 (7)
Aleksandr FYODOROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.04,67 (25) 7.41,26 (11)
Damir BIKCHENTAEV MN1 IAR IAR 2.04,67 (25) 7.44,10 (13)
Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN1 IAR IAR 2.05,11 (27) 7.21,59 (2)
Vasilij KUCHERENKO MN3 IAR IAR 2.05,42 (29) 8.08,92 (18)
Pavel KONOPELKO MN1 IAR IAR 2.08,32 (37) 7.35,53 (8)
Pavel SURDEJKIN MN2 IAR IAR 2.18,06 (48) 8.18,11 (21)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names