Testwettkampf

Inzell (GER) 28 July 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 300m
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN3 AUT AUT 36,62 (1) SB
Juuso LEHTONEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,83 (2) SB
Gabriel Eduard NITU MA2 ROU ROU 37,02 (3) SB 1.12,65 (1) SB
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 37,25 (4) SB
Botond BEJCZI MSA HUN HUN 37,50 (5) SB
Max KOKKO MN3 FIN FIN 37,63 (6) SB
Lukács SOMA MA1 HUN HUN 38,21 (7) SB
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MA2 ROU ROU 38,24 (8) SB 1.17,00 (3) SB
Jakub KLEMBARA MSA SVK SVK 38,43 (9) SB 1.18,57 (6) SB
Hlib KHOCHYN MC2 UKR UKR 38,55 (10) NRJ
Alexander REZZONICO MN1 ESP ESP 38,94 (11) SB 1.55,19 (3) SB
Martin SANTANA MA1 GER GER 39,03 (12) SB 1.18,20 (5) PR
Iván ROLDÁN FERRER MA2 ESP ESP 39,66 (13) PR 2.00,21 (7) PR
Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA MN3 CZE CZE 39,76 (14) SB
Bandet MARTH MB2 GER GER 39,80 (15) SB
Ignacio MORÁN MA2 ESP ESP 39,94 (16) PR 2.03,48 (9) PR
Iker RUIZ CORTES MB1 ESP ESP 40,77 (17) PR 2.06,83 (12) PR
Vlád POPA MB2 ROU ROU 40,88 (18) SB 1.21,36 (8) SB
Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 40,92 (19) SB 2.03,25 (8) PR
Finn TURCKSIN MA2 BEL BEL 41,04 (20) SB 2.03,58 (10) SB
Daniel ŠIMKO MN1 SVK SVK 41,26 (21) PR 1.27,63 (9) PR
Paul WÖRLE MB1 AUT AUT 42,04 (22) PR
Vigo NEDERSTIGT MN1 NED NED 42,64 (23) PR
Stan de GRAAF MC2 NED NED 43,70 (24) PR
Maros MOSCAK MB1 SVK SVK 45,22 (25) PR 1.31,96 (10) PR
Michal ELIAS MC2 SVK SVK 46,04 (26) PR 1.34,68 (11) PR
Jevgeni LUHT MA2 FIN FIN 46,24 (27) SB
Artem BOBIK MYA UKR UKR 46,31 (28) PR
Danylo NESVIT MC1 UKR UKR 46,98 (29) SB
Archit KOKARDEKAR MA2 IND IND 48,22 (30) PR 1.41,15 (13) NRJ
Tom SMITH MB2 GBR GBR 49,14 (31) PR
Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYA NOR NOR 51,01 (32) PR
Raúl JARDIM MC1 ESP ESP 51,03 (33) PR 1.37,53 (12) PR
Hannes BEITLICH MYC GER GER 51,57 (34) PR 32,66 (1) SB
Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS MYD UKR UKR 54,32 (35) SB
Shreshth SIKKA MC2 IND IND 55,09 (36) PR 34,38 (2) SB
Roel REGTS MA1 NED NED 56,81 (37) SB 2.04,12 (11) PR
Shaunak PANDIRKAR MYA IND IND 58,38 (38) PR 35,61 (4) SB
Pedro CACHUCHO MSA POR POR 59,55 (39) PR
Michal KYNCL MC1 CZE CZE 1.00,85 (40) PR 2.08,73 (14) PR
Leo HUBER MB1 GER GER 1.01,11 (41) SB
János SIPOS MA1 HUN HUN DNS
Bálint BÖDEI MN1 HUN HUN 1.12,99 (2) SB
Manel ROBLA MN1 ESP ESP 1.17,50 (4) SB 2.00,01 (6) SB
Jens HALFWEEG MB2 NED NED 1.20,54 (7) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 1.48,95 (1) SB
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MSA FIN FIN 1.49,95 (2) SB
Alvar MUHONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.56,18 (4) SB
Stefan HAS MB2 NED NED 1.58,47 (5) PR
Moritz KLEIN MN4 GER GER 3.53,40 (1) PR
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 3.55,71 (2) PR
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MB2 GER GER 3.56,73 (3) PR
Felix MOTSCHMANN MN1 GER GER 4.04,77 (4) SB
Maximilian PATZ MB2 GER GER 4.12,57 (5) PR
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MB1 GER GER 4.17,45 (6) SB
Lennart GRABE MA1 GER GER 4.19,41 (7) SB
Felix MALY M30 GER GER 6.33,76 (1) SB
Konstantin GÖTZE MN4 GER GER 6.37,15 (2) SB
Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 6.42,86 (3) SB
Gabriel GROSS MN1 GER GER 6.43,16 (4) SB
Bogdan BRAUER MN2 GER GER 6.44,01 (5) PR
Tobias SCHLÖRB MA1 GER GER 7.05,95 (6) PR
Richard SCHREITER MA2 GER GER 7.14,51 (7) SB
Thomas CHICK MYC GER GER 35,42 (3) SB
Nazar ZADYRAKA MYF UKR UKR 36,29 (5) SB
Maximilian ZAUNER MYE GER GER 36,99 (6) SB
Benedikt KOGLER MYF GER GER 42,16 (7) SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names