24th Winter Universiade

Harbin (CHN) 19 - 25 February 2009

Ladies

Name 500m 500m 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m
19 February 2009 19 February 2009 20 February 2009 21 February 2009 24 February 2009 25 February 2009
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LN1 KOR KOR 38,20 (1) TR 38,16 (1) TR
YU Jing 于静 LSA CHN CHN 38,42 (2) 38,47 (3) 1.16,96 (2)
REN Hui LSA CHN CHN 38,80 (3) 38,51 (4) 1.17,90 (4)
Nao KODAIRA LN4 JPN JPN 38,93 (4) 38,85 (6) 1.59,03 (1) TR 1.17,48 (3) SB
ZHANG Shuang (1986) LN3 CHN CHN 38,95 (5) SB 38,35 (2) SB 1.18,11 (5) SB
JIN Peiyu LSA CHN CHN 39,11 (6) 38,72 (5) 1.16,83 (1)
LEE Bo-Ra LN3 KOR KOR 39,55 (7) 39,55 (9) DNF
Miyako SUMIYOSHI LN3 JPN JPN 39,92 (8) PR 39,33 (7) PR 1.19,50 (8) PR
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) Екатерина Абрамова LSA RUS RUS 40,03 (9) 39,79 (10) 1.19,05 (7)
Shiho ISHIDA LN4 JPN JPN 40,05 (10) 39,48 (8) PR 1.21,27 (15)
Mayon KUIPERS LN2 NED NED 40,24 (11) 39,86 (11) 1.20,63 (12)
Anice DAS LN4 NED NED 40,41 (12) 40,35 (13) 2.03,85 (11) SB 1.19,01 (6) SB
Jorien KRANENBORG LN4 NED NED 40,61 (13) 40,33 (12) 2.05,98 (17) SB
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LN3 RUS RUS 40,71 (14) 40,43 (14)
Arisa GO LN2 JPN JPN 40,86 (15) PR 40,65 (17) PR 1.22,91 (22)
Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA LSA RUS RUS 40,87 (16) 40,51 (15) 1.20,15 (10) SB
Anastasia BUCSIS LN1 CAN CAN 41,00 (17) 40,98 (18) 2.10,23 (26) 1.21,53 (17)
Anna BADAEVA LN2 BLR BLR 41,07 (18) 40,55 (16) 2.10,54 (27) 1.22,11 (20)
Justine L'HEUREUX LN1 CAN CAN 41,48 (19) 41,45 (21) 2.03,45 (7) SB 4.23,37 (12) 7.31,63 (6) SB 1.19,59 (9)
Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LA2 RUS RUS 41,65 (20) 41,19 (19)
Natalia CZERWONKA LN1 POL POL 41,72 (21) 41,46 (22) 2.07,97 (23) 1.21,95 (19) SB
Marije JOLING LN2 NED NED 41,73 (22) WDR 2.03,54 (8) 4.24,02 (13) 1.21,65 (18)
Ewelina PRZEWORSKA LN2 POL POL 42,54 (23) 42,09 (23) 2.07,76 (20) PR 4.33,36 (20) 1.22,88 (21) SB
Shannon SIBOLD LSA CAN CAN 43,64 (24) 43,85 (25) 2.06,75 (19) 4.24,56 (15) 7.32,99 (7) 1.23,68 (24)
Hanna CUDZICH LN3 POL POL 43,75 (25) PR 43,23 (24) PR 2.11,67 (29) PR 4.37,17 (21) PR 1.25,36 (26) PR
Tatyana GORSHECHNIKOVA LA1 UKR UKR 45,29 (26) SB 45,04 (27) SB 2.23,41 (35) SB 1.29,64 (28) SB
Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG LN2 MGL MGL 45,82 (27) PR 44,57 (26) PR 2.19,18 (32) NR 1.30,11 (29) NR
Anna PLETENETSKAYA LA1 UKR UKR 46,35 (28) PR 46,52 (28) 2.22,81 (34) PR 4.53,55 (25) PR 1.31,07 (30) PR
Claudia WALLIN LN3 SWE SWE 1.27,51 (29) 41,33 (20) 2.12,23 (30) 4.44,95 (23) PR 1.23,59 (23)
DONG Feifei LSA CHN CHN 1.59,27 (2) 4.16,33 (2) PR 7.19,76 (1) TR
JI Jia LSA CHN CHN 2.01,28 (3) SB 4.20,15 (7)
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LA2 KOR KOR 2.02,04 (4) 4.19,12 (5) 7.36,75 (10)
LEE Ju-Youn LN2 KOR KOR 2.03,23 (5) 4.18,92 (4) 7.36,93 (11)
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LN4 POL POL 2.03,34 (6) 4.18,03 (3) SB 7.20,43 (3) PR
Linda BOUWENS LSA NED NED 2.03,54 (8) 4.22,38 (10) 7.34,33 (9) SB 1.21,15 (14)
Kirsti LAY LN2 CAN CAN 2.03,59 (10) 4.25,58 (16) 7.48,60 (15) 1.21,38 (16) SB
FU Chunyan LA2 CHN CHN 2.03,94 (12) 4.15,73 (1) TR 7.20,38 (2) NRJ
KIM Yoo-Lim LA2 KOR KOR 2.03,99 (13) 1.20,50 (11)
Shoko FUJIMURA LN3 JPN JPN 2.04,13 (14) 4.22,22 (9) 7.37,80 (12) SB
Eri NATORI LN4 JPN JPN 2.04,59 (15) 4.20,47 (8) 7.27,76 (4) PR
Elena RUDINA LN4 RUS RUS 2.05,12 (16) 1.20,93 (13) SB
Ayumi FUJIMURA LA2 JPN JPN 2.06,08 (18) SB
JO Hye-Soo LN3 KOR KOR 2.07,86 (21) 4.28,01 (18)
Katrin MATTSCHERODT LSA GER GER 2.07,89 (22) 4.19,92 (6) 7.29,49 (5)
Natalya PERSHAKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,27 (24) 1.24,36 (25) SB
Elena KURBATOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.08,44 (25)
Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова LN1 KAZ KAZ 2.10,62 (28) SB 4.39,46 (22)
Anna SMIRNOVA (1985) Анна Смирнова LSA RUS RUS 2.13,26 (31)
Renata KARABOVA LN2 SVK SVK 2.19,51 (33) 4.50,50 (24) 1.29,46 (27) NR
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф LSA RUS RUS 4.23,25 (11) 7.33,09 (8)
Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS 4.24,40 (14)
Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская LN4 RUS RUS 4.25,87 (17) 7.38,99 (13)
Minami KAWASAKI LN3 JPN JPN 4.28,64 (19) 7.44,71 (14) SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names