Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial

Kirov 1 - 2 March 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106

Men

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
1 March 2022 1 March 2022 2 March 2022 2 March 2022
Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,90 (1) 1.20,47 (2) 39,07 (1) 1.20,29 (2)
Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 39,06 (2) 1.20,01 (1) 39,09 (2) 1.19,32 (1)
Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,73 (3) 1.21,75 (4) 40,40 (3) 1.21,34 (3)
Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,67 (4) 1.20,92 (3) 40,47 (4) 1.21,77 (4)
Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,02 (5) 1.22,56 (5) 41,32 (7) 1.22,24 (5)
Andrej PERMINOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,25 (6) 1.24,87 (7) 40,98 (5) 1.24,82 (8)
Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,29 (7) 1.25,48 (8) 41,21 (6) 1.24,21 (7)
Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,31 (8) SB 1.23,42 (6) SB 41,40 (8) 1.24,15 (6)
Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,32 (9) 1.27,95 (9) 41,65 (9) PR 1.26,57 (10)
Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,72 (10) 1.28,80 (10) 42,43 (10) 1.25,32 (9)
Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,91 (11) DNS 42,49 (11) PR 1.27,05 (11) PR
Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,90 (12) DNS 43,35 (12) PR 1.30,18 (13) PR
Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,98 (13) PR 1.33,65 (12) SB 44,18 (14) 1.34,84 (16)
Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,40 (14) PR 1.38,95 (20) 44,85 (15) 1.35,14 (18)
Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,73 (15) PR 1.35,67 (14) PR 44,89 (16) 1.34,68 (15) PR
Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,97 (16) PR 1.40,67 (23) PR 45,28 (17) 1.40,48 (24) PR
Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,40 (17) PR 1.46,01 (30) 45,62 (18) 1.42,35 (25)
Yakim PENKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,77 (18) PR 1.35,86 (15) 1.00,14 (37)
Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,93 (19) PR 1.40,09 (22) PR 47,01 (24) 1.39,30 (22) PR
Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,15 (20) SB 1.41,26 (24) 46,06 (19) SB 1.39,45 (23) SB
Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,25 (21) PR 1.36,09 (17) PR 46,78 (22) 1.36,84 (20)
Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,37 (22) PR 1.36,83 (19) PR 46,98 (23) 1.38,48 (21)
Matvej POLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,53 (23) PR 1.36,07 (16) PR 46,68 (21) 1.35,07 (17) PR
Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,96 (24) SB 1.36,15 (18) SB 46,61 (20) SB 1.35,56 (19) SB
Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,14 (25) PR 1.34,55 (13) PR 48,69 (28) 1.33,56 (14) PR
Vladislav KOSHELEV MYA IAR IAR 47,40 (26) PR 1.41,92 (25) PR 47,68 (25)
Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYA IAR IAR 48,46 (27) 1.41,98 (26) PR 48,16 (26)
Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 48,69 (28) PR 1.39,32 (21) PR 48,51 (27) PR
Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 49,34 (29) PR 1.46,25 (31) PR 49,99 (31)
Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,47 (30) PR 1.43,94 (27) PR 49,26 (29) PR 1.48,48 (26)
Aleksandr TITKOV MYA IAR IAR 50,16 (31) PR 1.44,16 (28) PR 49,98 (30) PR
Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 50,28 (32) PR 1.45,39 (29) PR 51,11 (33)
Arsenij RUBCZOV MYA IAR IAR 52,17 (33) PR 1.52,88 (35) PR 52,10 (36) PR
Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 52,32 (34) 1.47,94 (32) PR 50,60 (32) PR
Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,17 (35) PR 1.49,46 (34) PR 52,04 (35) PR 1.52,83 (27)
Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.02,39 (36) 1.31,00 (11) PR 44,05 (13) PR 1.28,96 (12) PR
Aleksandr LYAMIN MB2 IAR IAR DNS DNS
Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR DQ 1.48,48 (33) PR 51,47 (34) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names