International Race

Inzell (GER) 25 - 27 February 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 500m 3000m 5000m 1500m
25 February 2022 25 February 2022 26 February 2022 26 February 2022 26 February 2022 27 February 2022
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,03 (1) DNS 35,87 (4)
Erik RESELL MN3 NOR NOR 36,25 (2) 1.11,91 (6) 35,97 (5) PR 1.52,63 (10)
Siver BRATTGJERD MN1 NOR NOR 36,54 (3) PR DQ 36,98 (14)
Cosmin NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 36,60 (4) 1.11,89 (5) 36,44 (7) 1.51,60 (6)
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 37,01 (5) 1.14,71 (20) 3.54,90 (3) PR 1.54,01 (17)
Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 37,01 (5) 1.14,12 (14) PR 37,34 (18) 2.00,12 (33) PR
Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 37,21 (7) DQ 36,87 (12)
Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 37,40 (8) 1.14,44 (19) 38,19 (24)
Michał KOPACZ MA1 POL POL 37,41 (9) 1.12,79 (10) PR 4.03,61 (8) PR 1.54,09 (18)
Magnus DAHLE MSA NOR NOR 37,44 (10) 1.14,15 (15) 37,28 (17)
Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 37,55 (11) 1.14,73 (21) 37,08 (16) PR
Mikołaj BIELAS MB1 POL POL 37,76 (12) PR 1.14,27 (16) PR 4.14,74 (15) PR 1.57,62 (25) PR
Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MN1 ROU ROU 37,84 (13) 1.15,52 (24) 37,50 (19) PR
Bálint BÖDEI MA1 HUN HUN 38,14 (14) 1.14,27 (16) 7.05,73 (16) 1.55,82 (20)
Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 38,19 (15) PR 4.01,57 (7)
Zeno de PONTI MN1 NED NED 38,21 (16) SB 6.35,87 (4) PR 1.51,91 (7)
Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 38,33 (17) 7.00,11 (14) PR 1.53,96 (16)
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 38,35 (18) 1.16,05 (27) PR 38,18 (23) 2.00,44 (34)
Richard HERRMANN MN3 GER GER 38,45 (19) 1.14,77 (22) SB
Dominik MAYRHOFER MA1 GER GER 38,71 (20) 1.15,32 (23) 4.08,62 (10)
Tom NIJDAM MA1 NED NED 38,72 (21) 1.16,73 (32) PR
Stan SPRINGER MN1 NED NED 38,75 (22) 1.14,33 (18) 6.51,75 (9) 1.53,13 (12)
Martin BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 38,85 (23) SB 1.16,38 (30) 1.57,30 (24)
Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MSA BEL BEL 38,85 (23) SB 1.15,89 (26) PR 39,06 (28) 1.59,39 (30)
Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MB2 NED NED 38,92 (25) 1.16,18 (28) PR 4.09,37 (12) 1.56,36 (23) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MA2 GER GER 38,94 (26) 7.04,85 (15)
Dyon TALSMA MN1 NED NED 39,06 (27) 6.54,84 (11) PR
Martin SANTANA MB1 GER GER 39,17 (28) 1.20,10 (43) PR 38,92 (26)
Joshua STÄNZ MSA SUI SUI 39,28 (29) PR 1.19,50 (40) PR 39,10 (29) PR 2.05,11 (46) PR
Dawid BALCZERCZYK MB2 POL POL 39,43 (30) PR 1.16,44 (31) PR 7.25,25 (19) 1.59,14 (29)
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MC2 GER GER 39,47 (31) 4.14,28 (13) PR
Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 39,69 (32) 6.49,84 (8) PR
Robert NECHITA MA1 ROU ROU 39,75 (33) 1.19,56 (41) 39,75 (31) 2.04,59 (44)
Matteo STIBENZ MB1 GER GER 39,81 (34) 1.17,78 (33) PR 39,59 (30) PR 7.17,46 (18) PR
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MA1 AUT AUT 39,91 (35) 1.18,17 (34) 4.19,17 (16) PR 2.02,79 (41)
Eryk MARCINIAK MB1 POL POL 40,21 (36) PR 1.19,37 (39) 4.14,54 (14) PR 2.01,57 (38)
Dustin HÖHNE MC2 GER GER 40,30 (37) PR 4.29,45 (21) PR
Sem BODEWES MB2 NED NED 40,31 (38) WDR
Rafael WEBER MC2 GER GER 40,40 (39) 1.19,15 (38) 40,18 (34) 4.31,77 (23) PR
Max PATZ MC2 GER GER 40,49 (40) 4.24,78 (19) PR
Szymon KWAPISZ MB1 POL POL 40,59 (41) 1.19,04 (37) PR 4.20,74 (17) PR 2.02,33 (40) PR
Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MC2 POL POL 40,70 (42) PR 1.22,24 (45) PR 40,86 (39) 2.10,80 (51) PR
Florian CONRAD MC2 GER GER 41,26 (43) PR 1.22,51 (48) PR 4.27,51 (20) PR 2.06,71 (49) PR
Bartłomiej LENARCIK MB1 POL POL 41,30 (44) PR 1.47,91 (51) DQ 2.11,64 (52) PR
Leo HUBER MC1 GER GER 42,26 (45) 4.35,99 (24) PR
Tudor DEBU MC1 ROU ROU 44,79 (46) PR 1.31,66 (50) 45,10 (40) 2.22,13 (53) PR
Peter RICHES MN1 GBR GBR DNS 1.13,21 (12) 36,95 (13) PR 6.59,74 (12) PR 1.52,19 (8)
Antoni PLUTA MB2 POL POL DNF DQ 38,52 (25) 2.01,32 (37) PR
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI DNF 1.13,13 (11) 36,75 (11) 1.55,95 (21) SB
Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR DNF 1.10,63 (3) 35,75 (2) SB 1.48,66 (1)
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 1.10,26 (1) 35,66 (1)
Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 1.10,28 (2) 35,81 (3)
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 1.10,93 (4) DNF
Valentin THIEBAULT MN4 FRA FRA 1.11,91 (6) PR 3.53,00 (2) PR
Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,95 (8) 36,57 (8) SB 1.52,49 (9)
Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 1.12,77 (9) 36,60 (10)
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.13,99 (13) SB 6.49,54 (7) 1.52,82 (11)
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS M30 NOR NOR 1.15,53 (25) SB 6.33,05 (2) SB 1.53,61 (14)
Gijs LUIJTEN MA2 BEL BEL 1.16,33 (29) 38,95 (27) 4.06,70 (9) 1.58,36 (28)
Simon BIGLER MN1 DEN DEN 1.18,33 (35) 39,96 (33) 2.03,45 (42)
Samuel MORRIS MA2 GBR GBR 1.18,64 (36) PR DQ 2.04,60 (45)
Johanco VELDSMAN MN2 GBR GBR 1.20,06 (42) 39,78 (32) PR 2.05,13 (47)
Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 1.21,51 (44) PR 40,74 (37) PR 4.30,22 (22) PR 2.09,22 (50)
Jef MARIËN MN2 BEL BEL 1.22,41 (46) PR 4.22,35 (18) PR 2.05,39 (48)
Bandet MARTH MC2 GER GER 1.22,47 (47) PR 40,83 (38) PR
Lukas ARNOLD MA2 GER GER 1.27,58 (49)
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER DNF 36,58 (9) 1.49,69 (3)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT DNF 37,03 (15) 2.00,90 (36) SB
Rem de HAIR MN2 NED NED 36,14 (6)
Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 37,67 (20) PR 3.59,51 (6) 1.53,67 (15)
Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 38,06 (21) 7.09,00 (17) PR 1.56,26 (22)
Jornt DIJK MN2 NED NED 38,08 (22) DNS
Sipke SIJTSEMA MA2 NED NED 40,47 (35) 1.59,97 (32)
Jasper TINGA MA1 NED NED 40,57 (36) 2.02,00 (39)
Konstantin GÖTZE MN2 GER GER 3.50,86 (1) PR 1.51,28 (5)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 3.55,22 (4) SB 1.54,71 (19)
Giovanni TREBOUTA MN3 FRA FRA 3.55,90 (5) PR
Finn SONNEKALB MC2 GER GER 4.08,98 (11) PR 1.57,69 (26)
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.22,04 (1) 1.50,87 (4) PR
Mathieu BELLOIR MN3 FRA FRA 6.35,78 (3) PR 1.49,32 (2)
Lennart JASCH MN2 GER GER 6.41,35 (5) PR
Germain DESCHAMPS MA2 FRA FRA 6.44,48 (6) NRJ 1.53,48 (13)
Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 6.51,85 (10) SB 1.59,79 (31) SB
Henning PRAUSE MN3 GER GER 6.59,77 (13)
Niclas MASTRUP MN2 DEN DEN 7.28,30 (20) 2.00,78 (35)
Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.58,25 (27) SB
Miguel BRAVO MSA POR POR 2.03,58 (43)
Tjibbe MÖLLER MC2 NED NED 2.23,99 (54) PR

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names