ISU Junior World Cup #3

Innsbruck (AUT) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Women

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
22 January 2022 22 January 2022 23 January 2022 23 January 2022
Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 1.19,51 (1) 39,41 (1)
Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,51 (2) 40,79 (5) 2.09,57 (3)
Yukino YOSHIDA 吉田 雪乃 LA2 JPN JPN 1.20,89 (3) 39,73 (2)
Jade GROENEWOUD LA1 NED NED 1.21,42 (4)
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.22,23 (5) 41,54 (11)
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.22,72 (6) 41,96 (17) 2.11,94 (11)
Jildou HOEKSTRA LA1 NED NED 1.23,24 (7) 40,20 (4)
Sakura MITO 水戸 咲良 LA1 JPN JPN 1.23,48 (8) 41,92(0) (14)
Lilit GARIBYAN LA1 IAR IAR 1.24,09 (9) 41,46 (10)
CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB2 KOR KOR 1.24,13 (10) 41,31 (7)
Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.24,14 (11) DNS 42,23 (20) 2.09,80 (6)
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.24,53(1) (12) 4.32,89 (2) 43,46 (28) 2.08,05 (1)
KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LA1 KOR KOR 1.24,53(6) (13) 4.39,15 (4) 44,54 (33) 2.09,40 (2)
Fran VANHOUTTE LA2 BEL BEL 1.24,87 (14) 41,84 (13) 2.15,74 (20)
Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 1.24,95 (15) DQ 42,35 (21) 2.11,16 (9)
Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 1.25,29 (16) 42,79 (24)
Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 1.25,30 (17) 41,92(0) (14) 2.15,18 (18)
Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 1.25,39 (18) 42,96 (26) 2.16,53 (21)
Greta MYERS LA1 USA USA 1.25,41 (19) 41,55 (12) 2.10,50 (8)
Katia FILIPPI LA2 ITA ITA 1.25,79 (20) 2.15,73 (19)
Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,12 (21) 42,78 (23)
LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LA1 KOR KOR 1.26,23 (22) 41,37 (8)
Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 1.26,42 (23) 42,18 (19) 2.18,03 (25)
Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 1.26,62 (24) 42,55 (22) 2.17,06 (22)
Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LA1 ESP ESP 1.26,74 (25) 41,38 (9)
Lindsey WOODBURY LA2 USA USA 1.27,39 (26) 43,85 (31)
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.27,71 (27) 42,94 (25) 2.17,83 (24)
Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,92 (28) 4.51,50 (14)
Abigail SORENSON LA2 USA USA 1.30,50 (29) 2.20,44 (28)
Sheila GÓMEZ LA1 ESP ESP 1.31,18 (30) 2.42,03 (29)
Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ DQ 41,92(1) (16) 2.14,58 (15)
Evelien VIJN LA2 NED NED 4.29,71 (1)
Mio TAKAHASHI 高橋 美生 L? JPN JPN 4.35,37 (3) 2.09,73 (5)
Ayuri FUKUOKA 福岡 歩里 LA2 JPN JPN 4.39,32 (5) 2.10,17 (7)
Kseniya KORZHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.40,70 (6)
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LA2 IAR IAR 4.44,93 (7) 2.12,76 (14)
Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 4.45,78 (8) 2.12,33 (13)
Suzuka MIYAGAWA 宮川 鈴佳 LA2 JPN JPN 4.46,00 (9) 2.12,20 (12)
Josephine SCHLÖRB LA1 GER GER 4.46,20 (10) 42,07 (18)
Thalia STAEHLE LA1 USA USA 4.49,31 (11) 2.14,83 (16)
PARK Chae-Won 박채원 LA2 KOR KOR 4.49,64 (12) 2.09,61 (4)
Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 4.50,92 (13) 44,33 (32)
JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB2 KOR KOR 4.51,72 (15) 2.18,39 (26)
Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.54,24 (16)
Marlen EHSELUNS LA2 GER GER 4.55,77 (17) 2.14,85 (17)
Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 5.02,21 (18) 2.18,57 (27)
Natascha LINDENSKOV LB2 DEN DEN 5.08,68 (19)
Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.11,88 (20)
Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT 5.17,70 (21)
Alisa BEKKER LA2 IAR IAR DNF 2.11,69 (10)
Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 40,03 (3)
Chloé HOOGENDOORN LA1 NED NED 41,02 (6)
Piper YDE LB2 USA USA 43,17 (27)
Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 43,55 (29)
Rebeka VANCSÓ LC2 HUN HUN 43,57 (30)
Vilde SEMB LB1 NOR NOR 2.17,63 (23)

Native Language Names